Live Qualifying Results - Supercar ERX - Bikernieki Sport Complex (1294/1352m)

Final View Final race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Oliver ERIKSSON 1 05:08.507 8
2. Sondre EVJEN 2 05:08.997 5
3. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 3 05:14.619 4
4. Andrea DUBOURG 4 05:15.979 3
5. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 5 05:17.517 2
6. Tamás KÁRAI 6 05:23.140 1

Semi Final 2 View Semi Final 2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Oliver ERIKSSON 1 05:11.446 6
2. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 2 05:11.800 5
3. Andrea DUBOURG 3 05:12.167 4
4. Paulius PLESKOVAS 4 05:22.460 3
5. Aleš FUCIK 5 05:22.785 2
6. Dan ÖBERG 6 05:26.048 1

Semi Final 1 View Semi Final 1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Sondre EVJEN 1 05:09.325 6
2. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 2 05:09.381 5
3. Tamás KÁRAI 3 05:13.426 4
4. Mikko IKONEN 4 05:14.619 3
5. Peter HEDSTRÖM 5 05:15.318 2
6. Mandie AUGUST 6 05:23.881 1

Qualifying: Q4 View Q4 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Oliver ERIKSSON 1 03:29.936 50
2. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 2 03:30.638 45
3. Tamás KÁRAI 3 03:31.036 42
4. Peter HEDSTRÖM 4 03:31.728 40
5. Andrea DUBOURG 5 03:32.021 39
6. Sondre EVJEN 6 03:32.897 38
7. Mikko IKONEN 7 03:35.186 37
8. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 8 03:35.663 36
9. Mandie AUGUST 9 03:36.790 35
10. Aleš FUCIK 10 03:37.382 34
11. Paulius PLESKOVAS 11 03:38.112 33
12. Dan ÖBERG 12 03:40.877 32
13. Andri OUN 13 03:45.977 31
14. Thomas BRYNTESSON 14 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q3 View Q3 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Oliver ERIKSSON 1 03:28.456 50
2. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 2 03:28.552 45
3. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 3 03:28.962 42
4. Tamás KÁRAI 4 03:29.657 40
5. Sondre EVJEN 5 03:29.784 39
6. Andrea DUBOURG 6 03:30.359 38
7. Mikko IKONEN 7 03:30.777 37
8. Aleš FUCIK 8 03:35.657 36
9. Paulius PLESKOVAS 9 03:37.223 35
10. Dan ÖBERG 10 03:39.650 34
11. Mandie AUGUST 11 03:39.919 33
12. Peter HEDSTRÖM 12 03:34.031 32
13. Andri OUN 13 03:47.202 31
14. Thomas BRYNTESSON 14 03:52.651 30

Qualifying: Q2 View Q2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 1 03:28.585 50
2. Sondre EVJEN 2 03:28.627 45
3. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 3 03:29.412 42
4. Thomas BRYNTESSON 4 03:30.206 40
5. Peter HEDSTRÖM 5 03:30.615 39
6. Andrea DUBOURG 6 03:31.878 38
7. Oliver ERIKSSON 7 03:32.184 37
8. Aleš FUCIK 8 03:39.100 36
9. Paulius PLESKOVAS 9 03:40.225 35
10. Tamás KÁRAI 10 03:41.681 34
11. Mandie AUGUST 11 04:10.110 33
12. Mikko IKONEN 12 00:00.000 29
13. Andri OUN 13 00:00.000 29
14. Dan ÖBERG 14 00:00.000 29

Qualifying: Q1 View Q1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Sondre EVJEN 1 03:27.234 50
2. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 2 03:27.814 45
3. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 3 03:28.224 42
4. Tamás KÁRAI 4 03:32.743 40
5. Mikko IKONEN 5 03:34.419 39
6. Aleš FUCIK 6 03:36.733 38
7. Oliver ERIKSSON 7 03:37.273 37
8. Andrea DUBOURG 8 03:32.362 36
9. Paulius PLESKOVAS 9 03:38.219 35
10. Mandie AUGUST 10 03:38.775 34
11. Peter HEDSTRÖM 11 03:44.830 33
12. Andri OUN 12 03:48.354 32
13. Thomas BRYNTESSON 13 00:00.000 29
14. Dan ÖBERG 14 00:00.000 29

Intermediate Points

Rank DRIVER Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 QP IP
1. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 42 50 45 45 182 16
2. Oliver ERIKSSON 37 37 50 50 174 15
3. Sondre EVJEN 50 45 39 38 172 14
4. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 45 42 42 36 165 13
5. Tamás KÁRAI 40 34 40 42 156 12
6. Andrea DUBOURG 36 38 38 39 151 11
7. Peter HEDSTRÖM 33 39 32 40 144 10
8. Aleš FUCIK 38 36 36 34 144 9
9. Mikko IKONEN 39 29 37 37 142 8
10. Paulius PLESKOVAS 35 35 35 33 138 7
11. Mandie AUGUST 34 33 33 35 135 6
12. Dan ÖBERG 29 29 34 32 124 5
13. Andri OUN 32 29 31 31 123 4
14. Thomas BRYNTESSON 29 40 30 0 99 3

QP: Qualifying Points  IP: Intermediate Points

Championship Points

Driver PTS
Oliver ERIKSSON 59
Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 48
Sondre EVJEN 40
Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 39
Andrea DUBOURG 36
Peter HEDSTRÖM 32
Tamás KÁRAI 25
Aleš FUCIK 18
Thomas BRYNTESSON 16
Mandie AUGUST 14
Mikko IKONEN 11
Paulius PLESKOVAS 10
Andri OUN 4
Dan ÖBERG -16
Full Championship Standings

 

Download Race Results

download Official results
Download
download Results of FINAL
Download
download Grid for FINAL
Download
download Results of SEMI
Download
download Grid for SEMI
Download
download Intermediate Results
Download
download Results of Q4
Download
download Grid for Q4
Download
download Result after Q3
Download
download Results of Q3
Download
download Warm-up Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q3
Download
download Result after Q2
Download
download Results of Q2
Download
download Grid for Q2
Download
download Results of Q1
Download
download Free Practice Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q1
Download
download List of Starters
Download