Live Qualifying Results - Supercar ERX - Estering

Final View Final race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Thomas BRYNTESSON 1 04:06.547 8
2. Robin LARSSON 2 04:07.836 5
3. René MÜNNICH 3 04:10.049 4
4. Pontus TIDEMAND 4 04:14.602 3
5. Peter HEDSTRÖM 5 04:15.969 2
6. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 6 04:16.310 1

Semi Final 2 View Semi Final 2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Thomas BRYNTESSON 1 04:22.467 6
2. Peter HEDSTRÖM 2 04:22.707 5
3. Pontus TIDEMAND 3 04:24.590 4
4. Mikko IKONEN 4 04:25.949 3
5. Mandie AUGUST 5 04:30.261 2
6. Sondre EVJEN 6 00:49.940 1

Semi Final 1 View Semi Final 1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Robin LARSSON 1 04:14.522 6
2. René MÜNNICH 2 04:16.763 5
3. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 3 04:31.256 4
4. Andréa DUBOURG 4 04:31.524 3
5. Paulius PLESKOVAS 5 04:31.967 2
6. Tamás KÁRAI 6 04:40.178 1

Qualifying: Q4 View Q4 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Thomas BRYNTESSON 1 02:54.030 50
2. Robin LARSSON 2 02:55.606 45
3. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 3 02:56.917 42
4. Peter HEDSTRÖM 4 02:59.016 40
5. René MÜNNICH 5 02:59.523 39
6. Paulius PLESKOVAS 6 03:03.102 38
7. Mandie AUGUST 7 03:03.253 37
8. Mikko IKONEN 8 03:04.489 36
9. Sondre EVJEN 9 03:05.065 35
10. Tamás KÁRAI 10 03:06.356 34
11. Pontus TIDEMAND 11 03:06.425 33
12. Andréa DUBOURG 12 03:07.508 32
13. Attila MÓZER 13 03:07.634 31
14. Christer DALMANS 14 03:09.324 30
15. Rodolphe AUDRAN 15 03:04.727 29
16. Stein-Egil JENSSEN 16 03:10.470 28
17. Aleš FUCÍK 17 00:00.000 0
18. Mario BARBOSA 18 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q3 View Q3 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Tamás KÁRAI 1 02:53.456 50
2. Thomas BRYNTESSON 2 02:56.576 45
3. Robin LARSSON 3 02:56.907 42
4. Sondre EVJEN 4 02:58.113 40
5. Andréa DUBOURG 5 02:59.530 39
6. René MÜNNICH 6 03:00.348 38
7. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 7 03:02.568 37
8. Mikko IKONEN 8 03:02.748 36
9. Peter HEDSTRÖM 9 03:02.754 35
10. Mandie AUGUST 10 03:03.122 34
11. Rodolphe AUDRAN 11 03:05.148 33
12. Paulius PLESKOVAS 12 03:05.558 32
13. Pontus TIDEMAND 13 03:07.003 31
14. Stein-Egil JENSSEN 14 03:08.157 30
15. Christer DALMANS 15 03:09.461 29
16. Attila MÓZER 16 03:33.840 28
17. Aleš FUCÍK 17 00:00.000 25
18. Mario BARBOSA 18 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q2 View Q2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Robin LARSSON 1 02:31.771 50
2. Sondre EVJEN 2 02:34.434 45
3. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 3 02:34.842 42
4. Thomas BRYNTESSON 4 02:35.390 40
5. René MÜNNICH 5 02:36.733 39
6. Andréa DUBOURG 6 02:38.140 38
7. Peter HEDSTRÖM 7 02:38.654 37
8. Mikko IKONEN 8 02:38.677 36
9. Tamás KÁRAI 9 02:38.840 35
10. Paulius PLESKOVAS 10 02:41.642 34
11. Pontus TIDEMAND 11 02:41.978 33
12. Aleš FUCÍK 12 02:42.761 32
13. Stein-Egil JENSSEN 13 02:43.483 31
14. Christer DALMANS 14 02:43.982 30
15. Rodolphe AUDRAN 15 02:45.768 29
16. Mandie AUGUST 16 02:46.444 28
17. Attila MÓZER 17 02:49.063 27
18. Mario BARBOSA 18 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q1 View Q1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Robin LARSSON 1 02:38.523 50
2. Pontus TIDEMAND 2 02:40.069 45
3. René MÜNNICH 3 02:42.394 42
4. Mikko IKONEN 4 02:43.269 40
5. Peter HEDSTRÖM 5 02:44.240 39
6. Sondre EVJEN 6 02:44.445 38
7. Thomas BRYNTESSON 7 02:45.064 37
8. Andréa DUBOURG 8 02:45.978 36
9. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 9 02:46.601 35
10. Mandie AUGUST 10 02:48.419 34
11. Paulius PLESKOVAS 11 02:48.786 33
12. Christer DALMANS 12 02:50.525 32
13. Tamás KÁRAI 13 02:45.722 31
14. Stein-Egil JENSSEN 14 02:52.217 30
15. Rodolphe AUDRAN 15 02:53.559 29
16. Aleš FUCÍK 16 02:53.587 28
17. Attila MÓZER 17 02:55.704 27
18. Mario BARBOSA 18 00:00.000 0

Championship Points

Driver PTS
Robin LARSSON 117
Thomas BRYNTESSON 95
Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 83
René MÜNNICH 70
Pontus TIDEMAND 66
Andréa DUBOURG 58
Mikko IKONEN 50
Tamás KÁRAI 48
Sondre EVJEN 46
Peter HEDSTRÖM 37
Paulius PLESKOVAS 20
Mandie AUGUST 19
Rodolphe AUDRAN 10
Aleš FUCÍK 6
Christer DALMANS 4
Stein-Egil JENSSEN 4
Mario BARBOSA 2
Attila MÓZER 2
Full Championship Standings

 

Intermediate Points

Rank DRIVER Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 QP IP
1. Robin LARSSON 50 50 42 45 187 16
2. Thomas BRYNTESSON 37 40 45 50 172 15
3. René MÜNNICH 42 39 38 39 158 14
4. Sondre EVJEN 38 45 40 35 158 13
5. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 35 42 37 42 156 12
6. Peter HEDSTRÖM 39 37 35 40 151 11
7. Tamás KÁRAI 31 35 50 34 150 10
8. Mikko IKONEN 40 36 36 36 148 9
9. Andréa DUBOURG 36 38 39 32 145 8
10. Pontus TIDEMAND 45 33 31 33 142 7
11. Paulius PLESKOVAS 33 34 32 38 137 6
12. Mandie AUGUST 34 28 34 37 133 5
13. Christer DALMANS 32 30 29 30 121 4
14. Rodolphe AUDRAN 29 29 33 29 120 3
15. Stein-Egil JENSSEN 30 31 30 28 119 2
16. Attila MÓZER 27 27 28 31 113 1
17. Aleš FUCÍK 28 32 25 0 85 0
18. Mario BARBOSA 0 0 0 0 0 0

QP: Qualifying Points  IP: Intermediate Points

Download Race Results

download Provisional standing
Download
download Official results
Download
download Results of FINAL
Download
download Grid for FINAL
Download
download Results of SEMI
Download
download Grid for SEMI
Download
download Intermediate Results
Download
download Results of Q4
Download
download Grid for Q4
Download
download Result after Q3
Download
download Results of Q3
Download
download Warm-up Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q3
Download
download Result after Q2
Download
download Results of Q2
Download
download Grid for Q2
Download
download Results of Q1
Download
download Free Practice 2 Laptimes
Download
download Free Practice Laptimes
Download
download List of Starters
Download
download Grid for Q1
Download