Live Qualifying Results - RX2 - Killarney International Raceway

Final View Final race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Oliver ERIKSSON 1 04:27.482 8
2. Fraser McCONNELL 2 04:29.661 5
3. Sami-Matti TROGEN 3 04:31.380 4
4. Vasiliy GRYAZIN 4 04:31.838 3
5. Linus OSTLUND 5 04:33.115 2
6. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 6 04:34.287 1

Semi Final 2 View Semi Final 2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 1 04:26.903 6
2. Vasiliy GRYAZIN 2 04:29.480 5
3. Sami-Matti TROGEN 3 04:30.456 4
4. Simon OLOFSSON 4 04:33.126 3
5. Steven VOLDERS 5 04:33.662 2
6. lane VACALA 6 04:36.261 1

Semi Final 1 View Semi Final 1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Oliver ERIKSSON 1 04:26.422 6
2. Fraser McCONNELL 2 04:26.612 5
3. Linus OSTLUND 3 04:29.209 4
4. Anders MICHALAK 4 04:31.681 3
5. Petter NARSA 5 04:32.130 2
6. Niklas ANEKLEV 6 05:02.084 1

Qualifying: Q4 View Q4 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Oliver ERIKSSON 1 02:59.961 50
2. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 2 03:01.212 45
3. Linus OSTLUND 3 03:02.442 42
4. Vasiliy GRYAZIN 4 03:04.564 40
5. Niklas ANEKLEV 5 03:05.570 39
6. Anders MICHALAK 6 03:05.790 38
7. Petter NARSA 7 03:06.040 37
8. Fraser McCONNELL 8 03:02.046 36
9. lane VACALA 9 03:07.273 35
10. Steven VOLDERS 10 03:08.625 34
11. Simon OLOFSSON 11 03:08.785 33
12. Jesse KALLIO 12 03:09.068 32
13. Sami-Matti TROGEN 13 03:04.715 31

Qualifying: Q3 View Q3 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Oliver ERIKSSON 1 02:59.397 50
2. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 2 03:00.699 45
3. Petter NARSA 3 03:02.096 42
4. Jesse KALLIO 4 03:02.472 40
5. Vasiliy GRYAZIN 5 03:03.105 39
6. Fraser McCONNELL 6 03:03.629 38
7. Sami-Matti TROGEN 7 03:04.696 37
8. Steven VOLDERS 8 03:05.170 36
9. Simon OLOFSSON 9 03:05.688 35
10. Niklas ANEKLEV 10 03:05.851 34
11. Linus OSTLUND 11 03:07.108 33
12. Anders MICHALAK 12 03:07.679 32
13. lane VACALA 13 03:06.101 31

Qualifying: Q2 View Q2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Oliver ERIKSSON 1 03:00.262 50
2. Fraser McCONNELL 2 03:02.024 45
3. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 3 03:03.360 42
4. Sami-Matti TROGEN 4 03:03.805 40
5. Simon OLOFSSON 5 03:04.418 39
6. Vasiliy GRYAZIN 6 03:04.860 38
7. Linus OSTLUND 7 03:04.901 37
8. Niklas ANEKLEV 8 03:06.545 36
9. Anders MICHALAK 9 03:06.930 35
10. Steven VOLDERS 10 03:07.427 34
11. Petter NARSA 11 03:08.660 33
12. lane VACALA 12 03:10.430 32
13. Jesse KALLIO 13 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q1 View Q1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Oliver ERIKSSON 1 03:00.164 50
2. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 2 03:01.589 45
3. Fraser McCONNELL 3 03:02.712 42
4. Sami-Matti TROGEN 4 03:02.901 40
5. Linus OSTLUND 5 03:04.815 39
6. Simon OLOFSSON 6 03:05.537 38
7. Steven VOLDERS 7 03:07.353 37
8. Vasiliy GRYAZIN 8 03:07.624 36
9. Petter NARSA 9 03:08.031 35
10. Niklas ANEKLEV 10 03:09.494 34
11. Anders MICHALAK 11 03:10.083 33
12. lane VACALA 12 03:11.573 32
13. Jesse KALLIO 13 00:00.000 30

Championship Points

Driver PTS
Oliver ERIKSSON 193
Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 150
Jesse KALLIO 146
Fraser McCONNELL 143
Sami-Matti TROGEN 124
Vasiliy GRYAZIN 112
Simon OLOFSSON 68
Anders MICHALAK 64
Steven VOLDERS 60
Linus OSTLUND 41
Petter NARSA 20
Niklas ANEKLEV 9
lane VACALA 8
Full Championship Standings

 

Intermediate Points

Rank DRIVER Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 QP IP
1. Oliver ERIKSSON 50 50 50 50 200 16
2. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 45 42 45 45 177 15
3. Fraser McCONNELL 42 45 38 36 161 14
4. Vasiliy GRYAZIN 36 38 39 40 153 13
5. Linus OSTLUND 39 37 33 42 151 12
6. Sami-Matti TROGEN 40 40 37 31 148 11
7. Petter NARSA 35 33 42 37 147 10
8. Simon OLOFSSON 38 39 35 33 145 9
9. Niklas ANEKLEV 34 36 34 39 143 8
10. Steven VOLDERS 37 34 36 34 141 7
11. Anders MICHALAK 33 35 32 38 138 6
12. lane VACALA 32 32 31 35 130 5
13. Jesse KALLIO 30 0 40 32 102 4

QP: Qualifying Points  IP: Intermediate Points

Download Race Results

download Official results
Download
download Results of FINAL
Download
download Grid for FINAL
Download
download Results of SEMI
Download
download Grid for SEMI
Download
download Intermediate Results
Download
download Results of Q4
Download
download Grid for Q4
Download
download Result after Q3
Download
download Results of Q3
Download
download Warm-up Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q3
Download
download Result after Q2
Download
download Results of Q2
Download
download Grid for Q2
Download
download Results of Q1
Download
download Free Practice Laptimes
Download
download List of Starters
Download
download Grid for Q1
Download