Live Qualifying Results - RX2 - Höljesbanan

Final View Final race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 1 04:44.012 8
2. Linus OSTLUND 2 04:44.683 5
3. Jesse KALLIO 3 04:46.058 4
4. Sami-Matti TROGEN 4 04:47.801 3
5. Fraser McCONNELL 5 04:49.037 2
6. Vasiliy GRYAZIN 6 04:53.096 1

Semi Final 2 View Semi Final 2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 1 04:46.601 6
2. Jesse KALLIO 2 04:47.281 5
3. Fraser McCONNELL 3 04:48.634 4
4. Mats OSKARSSON 4 04:50.741 3
5. Simon OLOFSSON 5 04:51.504 2
6. William NILSSON 6 05:01.655 1

Semi Final 1 View Semi Final 1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Linus OSTLUND 1 04:52.105 6
2. Sami-Matti TROGEN 2 04:53.716 5
3. Vasiliy GRYAZIN 3 04:54.256 4
4. Martin ENLUND 4 04:54.510 3
5. Jimmie WALFRIDSON 5 04:54.927 2
6. Oliver ERIKSSON 6 04:55.401 1

Qualifying: Q4 View Q4 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Oliver ERIKSSON 1 03:31.232 50
2. Jesse KALLIO 2 03:31.708 45
3. Linus OSTLUND 3 03:32.465 42
4. Vasiliy GRYAZIN 4 03:32.718 40
5. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 5 03:32.886 39
6. Fraser McCONNELL 6 03:34.061 38
7. Mats OSKARSSON 7 03:34.858 37
8. William NILSSON 8 03:35.828 36
9. Jimmie WALFRIDSON 9 03:36.256 35
10. Anders MICHALAK 10 03:36.585 34
11. Sami-Matti TROGEN 11 03:36.676 33
12. Martin ENLUND 12 03:37.314 32
13. Morten ASKLUND 13 03:37.766 31
14. Jami KALLIOMĂ„KI 14 03:37.912 30
15. Stein FREDERIC 15 03:38.143 29
16. Lars ERIK 16 03:41.827 28
17. Steven VOLDERS 17 03:44.362 27
18. Albert LLOVERA 18 03:48.681 26
19. Simon OLOFSSON 19 03:49.904 25
20. Petter LEIRHOL 20 03:58.319 24
21. Marcus HOGLUND 21 00:00.000 22

Qualifying: Q3 View Q3 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Marcus HOGLUND 1 03:09.145 50
2. Jesse KALLIO 2 03:10.106 45
3. Vasiliy GRYAZIN 3 03:11.592 42
4. Fraser McCONNELL 4 03:11.985 40
5. Linus OSTLUND 5 03:12.183 39
6. Martin ENLUND 6 03:12.977 38
7. Jami KALLIOMĂ„KI 7 03:13.733 37
8. Simon OLOFSSON 8 03:13.752 36
9. Mats OSKARSSON 9 03:13.804 35
10. Jimmie WALFRIDSON 10 03:13.904 34
11. Morten ASKLUND 11 03:15.603 33
12. Steven VOLDERS 12 03:15.677 32
13. Sami-Matti TROGEN 13 03:15.787 31
14. Lars ERIK 14 03:15.840 30
15. William NILSSON 15 03:16.049 29
16. Albert LLOVERA 16 03:17.800 28
17. Stein FREDERIC 17 03:12.872 27
18. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 18 03:13.080 26
19. Anders MICHALAK 19 03:23.940 25
20. Oliver ERIKSSON 20 03:14.373 24
21. Petter LEIRHOL 21 00:00.000 22

Qualifying: Q2 View Q2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Jesse KALLIO 1 03:10.112 50
2. Jimmie WALFRIDSON 2 03:12.555 45
3. Oliver ERIKSSON 3 03:30.580 42
4. Sami-Matti TROGEN 4 03:31.637 40
5. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 5 03:32.857 39
6. Anders MICHALAK 6 03:34.888 38
7. Simon OLOFSSON 7 03:36.303 37
8. Petter LEIRHOL 8 03:38.028 36
9. Steven VOLDERS 9 03:38.312 35
10. William NILSSON 10 03:39.424 34
11. Marcus HOGLUND 11 03:09.746 33
12. Vasiliy GRYAZIN 12 03:40.001 32
13. Linus OSTLUND 13 03:40.177 31
14. Mats OSKARSSON 14 03:40.218 30
15. Stein FREDERIC 15 03:43.494 29
16. Jami KALLIOMĂ„KI 16 03:43.793 28
17. Martin ENLUND 17 03:44.762 27
18. Morten ASKLUND 18 03:52.300 26
19. Fraser McCONNELL 19 03:53.318 25
20. Lars ERIK 20 03:59.683 24
21. Albert LLOVERA 21 04:45.249 23

Qualifying: Q1 View Q1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Oliver ERIKSSON 1 03:10.662 50
2. Fraser McCONNELL 2 03:11.409 45
3. Martin ENLUND 3 03:12.081 42
4. Petter LEIRHOL 4 03:12.930 40
5. Stein FREDERIC 5 03:13.140 39
6. William NILSSON 6 03:13.166 38
7. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 7 03:13.553 37
8. Mats OSKARSSON 8 03:13.902 36
9. Vasiliy GRYAZIN 9 03:15.392 35
10. Sami-Matti TROGEN 10 03:15.472 34
11. Simon OLOFSSON 11 03:15.870 33
12. Anders MICHALAK 12 03:15.994 32
13. Jami KALLIOMĂ„KI 13 03:16.681 31
14. Steven VOLDERS 14 03:18.313 30
15. Linus OSTLUND 15 03:18.765 29
16. Lars ERIK 16 03:19.077 28
17. Albert LLOVERA 17 03:20.810 27
18. Morten ASKLUND 18 03:22.924 26
19. Jesse KALLIO 19 03:53.180 25
20. Jimmie WALFRIDSON 20 00:00.000 22
21. Marcus HOGLUND 21 00:00.000 22

Championship Points

Driver PTS
Oliver ERIKSSON 136
Jesse KALLIO 122
Fraser McCONNELL 100
Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 99
Sami-Matti TROGEN 83
Vasiliy GRYAZIN 74
Simon OLOFSSON 52
Anders MICHALAK 48
William NILSSON 45
Steven VOLDERS 41
Jimmie WALFRIDSON 39
Linus OSTLUND 23
Marcus HOGLUND 22
Albert LLOVERA 20
Martin ENLUND 13
Mats OSKARSSON 12
Morten ASKLUND 8
Petter LEIRHOL 8
Jami KALLIOMĂ„KI 2
Stein FREDERIC AKRE 1
Lars ERIK HAUG 0
Full Championship Standings

 

Intermediate Points

Rank DRIVER Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 QP IP
1. Oliver ERIKSSON 50 42 24 50 166 16
2. Jesse KALLIO 25 50 45 45 165 15
3. Vasiliy GRYAZIN 35 32 42 40 149 14
4. Fraser McCONNELL 45 25 40 38 148 13
5. Linus OSTLUND 29 31 39 42 141 12
6. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 37 39 26 39 141 11
7. Martin ENLUND 42 27 38 32 139 10
8. Mats OSKARSSON 36 30 35 37 138 9
9. Sami-Matti TROGEN 34 40 31 33 138 8
10. William NILSSON 38 34 29 36 137 7
11. Jimmie WALFRIDSON 22 45 34 35 136 6
12. Simon OLOFSSON 33 37 36 25 131 5
13. Anders MICHALAK 32 38 25 34 129 4
14. Marcus HOGLUND 22 33 50 22 127 3
15. Jami KALLIOMĂ„KI 31 28 37 30 126 2
16. Stein FREDERIC 39 29 27 29 124 1
17. Steven VOLDERS 30 35 32 27 124 0
18. Petter LEIRHOL 40 36 22 24 122 0
19. Morten ASKLUND 26 26 33 31 116 0
20. Lars ERIK 28 24 30 28 110 0
21. Albert LLOVERA 27 23 28 26 104 0

QP: Qualifying Points  IP: Intermediate Points

Download Race Results

download Provisional standing
Download
download Official results
Download
download Results of FINAL
Download
download Grid for FINAL
Download
download Results of SEMI
Download
download Grid for SEMI
Download
download Intermediate Results
Download
download Results of Q4
Download
download Warm-up Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q4
Download
download Result after Q3
Download
download Results of Q3
Download
download Grid for Q3
Download
download Result after Q2
Download
download Results of Q2
Download
download Grid for Q2
Download
download Results of Q1
Download
download Warm-up Laptimes
Download
download Free Practice 2 Laptimes
Download
download Free Practice Laptimes
Download
download List of Starters
Download
download Results of Draw
Download