Live Qualifying Results - RX2 - Circuit de Loheac

Final View Final race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 1 03:57.651 8
2. Oliver ERIKSSON 2 03:58.151 5
3. Sami-Matti TROGEN 3 03:58.381 4
4. Fraser McCONNELL 4 03:59.275 3
5. Vasiliy GRYAZIN 5 04:01.046 2
6. Jesse KALLIO 6 04:10.359 1

Semi Final 2 View Semi Final 2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 1 03:54.948 6
2. Sami-Matti TROGEN 2 03:55.218 5
3. Vasiliy GRYAZIN 3 03:57.889 4
4. William NILSSON 4 03:58.865 3
5. Damien MEUNIER 5 03:59.655 2
6. Petter NARSA 6 04:30.144 1

Semi Final 1 View Semi Final 1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Oliver ERIKSSON 1 03:55.014 6
2. Jesse KALLIO 2 03:55.253 5
3. Fraser McCONNELL 3 03:57.527 4
4. Nikolay GRYAZIN 4 03:58.121 3
5. Steven VOLDERS 5 03:59.232 2
6. Anders MICHALAK 6 00:00.000 1

Qualifying: Q4 View Q4 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Jesse KALLIO 1 02:38.276 50
2. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 2 02:38.605 45
3. William NILSSON 3 02:39.189 42
4. Vasiliy GRYAZIN 4 02:39.761 40
5. Fraser McCONNELL 5 02:39.868 39
6. Oliver ERIKSSON 6 02:40.388 38
7. Petter NARSA 7 02:40.902 37
8. Anders MICHALAK 8 02:41.403 36
9. Sami-Matti TROGEN 9 02:41.443 35
10. Yan Le 10 02:41.630 34
11. Simon OLOFSSON 11 02:41.989 33
12. Steven VOLDERS 12 02:42.246 32
13. Damien MEUNIER 13 02:42.316 31
14. Nikolay GRYAZIN 14 02:42.602 30
15. lane VACALA 15 02:43.006 29
16. Albert LLOVERA 16 02:55.273 28

Qualifying: Q3 View Q3 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 1 02:37.735 50
2. Fraser McCONNELL 2 02:38.228 45
3. Oliver ERIKSSON 3 02:39.018 42
4. William NILSSON 4 02:39.239 40
5. Steven VOLDERS 5 02:39.311 39
6. Vasiliy GRYAZIN 6 02:39.612 38
7. Nikolay GRYAZIN 7 02:39.710 37
8. Sami-Matti TROGEN 8 02:40.180 36
9. Damien MEUNIER 9 02:40.190 35
10. Simon OLOFSSON 10 02:40.345 34
11. Jesse KALLIO 11 02:40.719 33
12. Petter NARSA 12 02:40.931 32
13. lane VACALA 13 02:42.469 31
14. Albert LLOVERA 14 02:43.574 30
15. Anders MICHALAK 15 02:45.263 29
16. Yan Le 16 00:00.000 27

Qualifying: Q2 View Q2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Oliver ERIKSSON 1 02:37.629 50
2. Nikolay GRYAZIN 2 02:39.033 45
3. Jesse KALLIO 3 02:39.464 42
4. Sami-Matti TROGEN 4 02:39.929 40
5. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 5 02:40.215 39
6. Steven VOLDERS 6 02:40.791 38
7. Vasiliy GRYAZIN 7 02:40.980 37
8. Anders MICHALAK 8 02:41.600 36
9. Yan Le 9 02:41.661 35
10. Albert LLOVERA 10 02:42.332 34
11. Petter NARSA 11 02:42.511 33
12. lane VACALA 12 02:44.558 32
13. Simon OLOFSSON 13 02:44.572 31
14. Damien MEUNIER 14 02:46.049 30
15. Fraser McCONNELL 15 02:50.297 29
16. William NILSSON 16 02:51.521 28

Qualifying: Q1 View Q1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Oliver ERIKSSON 1 02:38.239 50
2. Sami-Matti TROGEN 2 02:39.249 45
3. Jesse KALLIO 3 02:39.342 42
4. Fraser McCONNELL 4 02:39.578 40
5. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 5 02:39.897 39
6. Nikolay GRYAZIN 6 02:40.094 38
7. Damien MEUNIER 7 02:40.229 37
8. Vasiliy GRYAZIN 8 02:40.836 36
9. William NILSSON 9 02:40.876 35
10. Simon OLOFSSON 10 02:41.548 34
11. Steven VOLDERS 11 02:41.753 33
12. Anders MICHALAK 12 02:42.827 32
13. Petter NARSA 13 02:43.343 31
14. Albert LLOVERA 14 02:45.712 30
15. lane VACALA 15 02:46.713 29
16. Yan Le 16 00:00.000 0

Championship Points

Driver PTS
Oliver ERIKSSON 163
Jesse KALLIO 142
Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 128
Fraser McCONNELL 119
Sami-Matti TROGEN 105
Vasiliy GRYAZIN 91
William NILSSON 57
Simon OLOFSSON 56
Anders MICHALAK 55
Steven VOLDERS 51
Damien MEUNIER 32
Albert LLOVERA 23
Nikolay GRYAZIN 13
Petter NARSA 8
lane VACALA 2
Yan Le JOSSEC 1
Full Championship Standings

 

Intermediate Points

Rank DRIVER Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 QP IP
1. Oliver ERIKSSON 50 50 42 38 180 16
2. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 39 39 50 45 173 15
3. Jesse KALLIO 42 42 33 50 167 14
4. Sami-Matti TROGEN 45 40 36 35 156 13
5. Fraser McCONNELL 40 29 45 39 153 12
6. Vasiliy GRYAZIN 36 37 38 40 151 11
7. Nikolay GRYAZIN 38 45 37 30 150 10
8. William NILSSON 35 28 40 42 145 9
9. Steven VOLDERS 33 38 39 32 142 8
10. Petter NARSA 31 33 32 37 133 7
11. Anders MICHALAK 32 36 29 36 133 6
12. Damien MEUNIER 37 30 35 31 133 5
13. Simon OLOFSSON 34 31 34 33 132 4
14. Albert LLOVERA 30 34 30 28 122 3
15. lane VACALA 29 32 31 29 121 2
16. Yan Le 0 35 27 34 96 1

QP: Qualifying Points  IP: Intermediate Points

Download Race Results

download Provisional standing
Download
download Official results
Download
download Results of FINAL
Download
download Grid for FINAL
Download
download Results of SEMI
Download
download Grid for SEMI
Download
download Intermediate Results
Download
download Results of Q4
Download
download Warm-up Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q4
Download
download Result after Q3
Download
download Results of Q3
Download
download Grid for Q3
Download
download Result after Q2
Download
download Results of Q2
Download
download Grid for Q2
Download
download Results of Q1
Download
download Free Practice 2 Laptimes
Download
download Free Practice Laptimes
Download
download List of Starters
Download
download Results of Draw
Download