Live Qualifying Results - RX2 - Spa

Final View Final race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Oliver ERIKSSON 1 03:36.590 8
2. Jesse KALLIO 2 03:36.989 5
3. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 3 03:40.007 4
4. Sami-Matti TROGEN 4 03:42.805 3
5. Fraser McCONNEL 5 03:42.868 2
6. William NILSSON 6 03:43.385 1

Semi Final 2 View Semi Final 2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Oliver ERIKSSON 1 03:37.793 6
2. Fraser McCONNEL 2 03:40.233 5
3. William NILSSON 3 03:41.277 4
4. Simon OLOFSSON 4 03:43.710 3
5. Jimmie WALFRIDSON 5 03:45.570 2
6. Steven VOLDERS 6 03:46.722 1

Semi Final 1 View Semi Final 1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Jesse KALLIO 1 03:38.600 6
2. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 2 03:40.458 5
3. Sami-Matti TROGEN 3 03:41.322 4
4. Damien MEUNIER 4 03:44.313 3
5. Vasiliy GRYAZIN 5 03:45.112 2
6. Anders MICHALAK 6 03:30.901 1

Qualifying: Q4 View Q4 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Jesse KALLIO 1 02:27.515 50
2. Oliver ERIKSSON 2 02:27.985 45
3. Simon OLOFSSON 3 02:28.387 42
4. Sami-Matti TROGEN 4 02:29.160 40
5. Vasiliy GRYAZIN 5 02:30.227 39
6. Fraser McCONNEL 6 02:30.449 38
7. Steven VOLDERS 7 02:31.006 37
8. Anders MICHALAK 8 02:31.454 36
9. William NILSSON 9 02:32.220 35
10. Jimmie WALFRIDSON 10 02:33.173 34
11. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 11 02:33.603 33
12. Damien MEUNIER 12 02:33.867 32
13. Albert LLOVERA 13 02:35.711 31

Qualifying: Q3 View Q3 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Oliver ERIKSSON 1 02:26.675 50
2. Jesse KALLIO 2 02:29.880 45
3. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 3 02:29.923 42
4. Fraser McCONNEL 4 02:30.023 40
5. Sami-Matti TROGEN 5 02:30.992 39
6. Jimmie WALFRIDSON 6 02:32.366 38
7. Vasiliy GRYAZIN 7 02:32.367 37
8. William NILSSON 8 02:33.039 36
9. Damien MEUNIER 9 02:33.078 35
10. Anders MICHALAK 10 02:33.111 34
11. Simon OLOFSSON 11 02:33.574 33
12. Steven VOLDERS 12 02:34.478 32
13. Albert LLOVERA 13 02:35.423 31

Qualifying: Q2 View Q2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 1 02:34.302 50
2. Jesse KALLIO 2 02:36.139 45
3. William NILSSON 3 02:36.944 42
4. Vasiliy GRYAZIN 4 02:36.999 40
5. Sami-Matti TROGEN 5 02:37.506 39
6. Fraser McCONNEL 6 02:37.895 38
7. Anders MICHALAK 7 02:38.502 37
8. Simon OLOFSSON 8 02:40.125 36
9. Damien MEUNIER 9 02:40.350 35
10. Steven VOLDERS 10 02:41.178 34
11. Albert LLOVERA 11 02:42.782 33
12. Oliver ERIKSSON 12 02:43.953 32
13. Jimmie WALFRIDSON 13 02:44.490 31

Qualifying: Q1 View Q1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Jesse KALLIO 1 02:36.942 50
2. Oliver ERIKSSON 2 02:38.343 45
3. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 3 02:39.895 42
4. Simon OLOFSSON 4 02:41.354 40
5. Fraser McCONNEL 5 02:41.395 39
6. Anders MICHALAK 6 02:42.114 38
7. Vasiliy GRYAZIN 7 02:42.789 37
8. Jimmie WALFRIDSON 8 02:43.398 36
9. William NILSSON 9 02:43.501 35
10. Damien MEUNIER 10 02:43.586 34
11. Sami-Matti TROGEN 11 02:44.111 33
12. Steven VOLDERS 12 02:45.016 32
13. Albert LLOVERA 13 02:48.059 31

Championship Points

Driver PTS
Oliver ERIKSSON 59
Jesse KALLIO 50
Fraser McCONNEL 46
Sami-Matti TROGEN 36
Vasiliy GRYAZIN 34
Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 27
Simon OLOFSSON 25
Damien MEUNIER 25
William NILSSON 23
Anders MICHALAK 22
Jimmie WALFRIDSON 17
Steven VOLDERS 16
Albert LLOVERA 10
Full Championship Standings

 

Intermediate Points

Rank DRIVER Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 QP IP
1. Jesse KALLIO 50 45 45 50 190 16
2. Oliver ERIKSSON 45 32 50 45 172 15
3. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 42 50 42 33 167 14
4. Fraser McCONNEL 39 38 40 38 155 13
5. Vasiliy GRYAZIN 37 40 37 39 153 12
6. Simon OLOFSSON 40 36 33 42 151 11
7. Sami-Matti TROGEN 33 39 39 40 151 10
8. William NILSSON 35 42 36 35 148 9
9. Anders MICHALAK 38 37 34 36 145 8
10. Jimmie WALFRIDSON 36 31 38 34 139 7
11. Damien MEUNIER 34 35 35 32 136 6
12. Steven VOLDERS 32 34 32 37 135 5
13. Albert LLOVERA 31 33 31 31 126 4

QP: Qualifying Points  IP: Intermediate Points

Download Race Results

download Provisional standing
Download
download Official results
Download
download Results of FINAL
Download
download Grid for FINAL
Download
download Results of SEMI
Download
download Grid for SEMI
Download
download Intermediate Results
Download
download Results of Q4
Download
download Grid for Q4
Download
download Result after Q3
Download
download Results of Q3
Download
download Warm-up Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q3
Download
download Result after Q2
Download
download Results of Q2
Download
download Grid for Q2
Download
download Results of Q1
Download
download Free Practice Laptimes
Download
download List of Starters
Download
download Results of Draw
Download