Live Qualifying Results - Supercar - Estering

Final View Final race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Petter SOLBERG 1 03:52.115 8
2. Mattias EKSTRÖM 2 03:52.120 5
3. Robin LARSSON 3 03:54.469 4
4. Pontus TIDEMAND 4 03:55.784 3
5. Toomas HEIKKINEN 5 03:56.265 2
6. Timmy HANSEN 6 03:57.538 1

Semi Final 2 View Semi Final 2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Robin LARSSON 1 03:55.106 6
2. Mattias EKSTRÖM 2 03:57.389 5
3. Toomas HEIKKINEN 3 03:58.023 4
4. Tommy RUSTAD 4 04:02.369 3
5. Frode HOLTE 5 04:03.717 2
6. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 6 01:22.895 1

Semi Final 1 View Semi Final 1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Petter SOLBERG 1 03:53.385 6
2. Pontus TIDEMAND 2 03:56.102 5
3. Timmy HANSEN 3 03:57.266 4
4. Andreas BAKKERUD 4 03:58.646 3
5. Peter HEDSTRÖM 5 04:00.199 2
6. Timur TIMERZYANOV 6 04:01.434 1

Qualifying: Q4 View Q4 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 1 02:36.276 50
2. Pontus TIDEMAND 2 02:36.973 45
3. Petter SOLBERG 3 02:38.037 42
4. Jérôme GROSSET-JANIN 4 02:41.024 40
5. Timmy HANSEN 5 02:41.900 39
6. Timur TIMERZYANOV 6 02:42.056 38
7. Frode HOLTE 7 02:42.205 37
8. Andreas BAKKERUD 8 02:42.424 36
9. Robin LARSSON 9 02:42.883 35
10. Mattias EKSTRÖM 10 02:43.796 34
11. Tommy RUSTAD 11 02:43.924 33
12. Derek TOHILL 12 02:44.166 32
13. Stein Egil 13 02:44.419 31
14. Lukas WALFRIDSON 14 02:44.503 30
15. Emil ÖHMAN 15 02:44.847 29
16. Davy JEANNEY 16 02:45.042 28
17. Reinis NITISS 17 02:45.106 27
18. Andy SCOTT 18 02:46.393 26
19. Rene MUENNICH 19 02:46.582 25
20. Per EKLUND 20 02:47.375 24
21. Anton MARKLUND 21 02:50.201 23
22. Mats ÖHMAN 22 02:50.923 22
23. PG ANDERSSON 23 02:52.155 21
24. Peter HEDSTRÖM 24 02:52.490 20
25. Guttorm LINDEFJELL 25 02:53.381 19
26. Morten BERGMINRUD 26 02:54.176 18
27. Koen PAUWELS 27 02:56.440 17
28. Toomas HEIKKINEN 28 02:57.653 16
29. Ronny "C'ROCK" 29 02:57.712 15
30. Jörg JOCKEL 30 02:58.985 14
31. Tord LINNERUD 31 02:59.233 13
32. Bohdan LUDWICZAK 32 03:13.279 12
33. Henning SOLBERG 33 00:00.000 2
34. Simone ROMAGNA 34 00:00.000 2
35. Ramona KARLSSON 35 00:00.000 2
36. Jos JANSEN 36 00:00.000 2
37. Dennis ROMER 37 00:00.000 2
38. Jochen COOX 38 00:00.000 2
39. Bernd SCHOMAKER 39 00:00.000 0
40. Ole HABJORG 40 00:00.000 0
41. Alexandre THEUIL 41 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q3 View Q3 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Andreas BAKKERUD 1 02:37.405 50
2. Mattias EKSTRÖM 2 02:39.215 45
3. Timmy HANSEN 3 02:39.713 42
4. Robin LARSSON 4 02:41.193 40
5. Timur TIMERZYANOV 5 02:41.546 39
6. Henning SOLBERG 6 02:41.550 38
7. Peter HEDSTRÖM 7 02:41.714 37
8. Toomas HEIKKINEN 8 02:42.727 36
9. PG ANDERSSON 9 02:43.151 35
10. Guttorm LINDEFJELL 10 02:45.393 34
11. Morten BERGMINRUD 11 02:45.875 33
12. Tord LINNERUD 12 02:46.022 32
13. Anton MARKLUND 13 02:46.389 31
14. Koen PAUWELS 14 02:46.656 30
15. Ronny "C'ROCK" 15 02:46.672 29
16. Simone ROMAGNA 16 02:47.318 28
17. Davy JEANNEY 17 02:49.473 27
18. Lukas WALFRIDSON 18 02:51.747 26
19. Derek TOHILL 19 02:51.827 25
20. Mats ÖHMAN 20 02:52.771 24
21. Emil ÖHMAN 21 02:54.371 23
22. Rene MUENNICH 22 02:55.702 22
23. Stein Egil 23 02:56.606 21
24. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 24 03:00.449 20
25. Ramona KARLSSON 25 03:00.619 19
26. Pontus TIDEMAND 26 03:00.948 18
27. Jérôme GROSSET-JANIN 27 03:04.105 17
28. Jos JANSEN 28 03:04.756 16
29. Dennis ROMER 29 03:04.877 15
30. Jochen COOX 30 03:07.680 14
31. Tommy RUSTAD 31 03:11.675 13
32. Petter SOLBERG 32 03:18.829 12
33. Reinis NITISS 33 03:20.166 11
34. Bohdan LUDWICZAK 34 03:22.467 10
35. Frode HOLTE 35 03:46.190 9
36. Andy SCOTT 36 00:00.000 2
37. Per EKLUND 37 00:00.000 2
38. Bernd SCHOMAKER 38 00:00.000 2
39. Ole HABJORG 39 00:00.000 2
40. Jörg JOCKEL 40 00:00.000 2
41. Alexandre THEUIL 41 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q2 View Q2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Mattias EKSTRÖM 1 02:36.618 50
2. Timur TIMERZYANOV 2 02:36.904 45
3. Petter SOLBERG 3 02:37.359 42
4. Anton MARKLUND 4 02:38.560 40
5. Tommy RUSTAD 5 02:38.818 39
6. Pontus TIDEMAND 6 02:39.165 38
7. Frode HOLTE 7 02:39.693 37
8. Timmy HANSEN 8 02:39.761 36
9. PG ANDERSSON 9 02:39.908 35
10. Toomas HEIKKINEN 10 02:40.372 34
11. Henning SOLBERG 11 02:40.448 33
12. Andreas BAKKERUD 12 02:40.596 32
13. Peter HEDSTRÖM 13 02:40.597 31
14. Reinis NITISS 14 02:40.795 30
15. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 15 02:40.979 29
16. Jérôme GROSSET-JANIN 16 02:41.504 28
17. Morten BERGMINRUD 17 02:41.558 27
18. Tord LINNERUD 18 02:41.655 26
19. Ronny "C'ROCK" 19 02:41.780 25
20. Guttorm LINDEFJELL 20 02:42.805 24
21. Andy SCOTT 21 02:43.144 23
22. Koen PAUWELS 22 02:43.612 22
23. Jochen COOX 23 02:43.874 21
24. Simone ROMAGNA 24 02:44.105 20
25. Robin LARSSON 25 02:44.563 19
26. Mats ÖHMAN 26 02:44.851 18
27. Derek TOHILL 27 02:46.112 17
28. Per EKLUND 28 02:48.500 16
29. Emil ÖHMAN 29 02:48.547 15
30. Lukas WALFRIDSON 30 02:50.786 14
31. Stein Egil 31 02:51.858 13
32. Bernd SCHOMAKER 32 02:55.119 12
33. Davy JEANNEY 33 02:56.054 11
34. Ole HABJORG 34 03:01.350 10
35. Bohdan LUDWICZAK 35 03:11.966 9
36. Jos JANSEN 36 00:00.000 2
37. Alexandre THEUIL 37 00:00.000 2
38. Jörg JOCKEL 38 00:00.000 2
39. Rene MUENNICH 39 00:00.000 2
40. Dennis ROMER 40 00:00.000 0
41. Ramona KARLSSON 41 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q1 View Q1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Robin LARSSON 1 02:36.010 50
2. Petter SOLBERG 2 02:36.052 45
3. Henning SOLBERG 3 02:36.842 42
4. Timur TIMERZYANOV 4 02:37.355 40
5. Reinis NITISS 5 02:37.786 39
6. Toomas HEIKKINEN 6 02:38.444 38
7. Tommy RUSTAD 7 02:38.784 37
8. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 8 02:39.119 36
9. Peter HEDSTRÖM 9 02:39.390 35
10. Timmy HANSEN 10 02:39.808 34
11. Frode HOLTE 11 02:40.030 33
12. Mattias EKSTRÖM 12 02:40.615 32
13. Ronny "C'ROCK" 13 02:41.873 31
14. Jérôme GROSSET-JANIN 14 02:41.998 30
15. Stein Egil 15 02:42.249 29
16. Pontus TIDEMAND 16 02:42.328 28
17. Morten BERGMINRUD 17 02:43.292 27
18. Per EKLUND 18 02:43.658 26
19. PG ANDERSSON 19 02:44.063 25
20. Lukas WALFRIDSON 20 02:44.146 24
21. Simone ROMAGNA 21 02:44.628 23
22. Davy JEANNEY 22 02:45.354 22
23. Derek TOHILL 23 02:46.069 21
24. Jos JANSEN 24 02:46.793 20
25. Koen PAUWELS 25 02:47.185 19
26. Ramona KARLSSON 26 02:47.584 18
27. Bernd SCHOMAKER 27 02:48.316 17
28. Alexandre THEUIL 28 02:49.483 16
29. Tord LINNERUD 29 02:49.905 15
30. Andy SCOTT 30 02:49.912 14
31. Jochen COOX 31 02:50.874 13
32. Anton MARKLUND 32 02:51.471 12
33. Emil ÖHMAN 33 02:53.416 11
34. Jörg JOCKEL 34 02:54.955 10
35. Ole HABJORG 35 03:00.335 9
36. Mats ÖHMAN 36 03:00.693 8
37. Bohdan LUDWICZAK 37 03:05.512 7
38. Rene MUENNICH 38 00:00.000 2
39. Guttorm LINDEFJELL 39 00:00.000 2
40. Andreas BAKKERUD 40 00:00.000 2
41. Dennis ROMER 41 00:00.000 2

Championship Points

Driver PTS
Petter SOLBERG 212
Toomas HEIKKINEN 161
Reinis NITISS 158
Andreas BAKKERUD 135
Timur TIMERZYANOV 128
Anton MARKLUND 124
Timmy HANSEN 122
Pontus TIDEMAND 78
Robin LARSSON 63
Mattias EKSTRÖM 55
Henning SOLBERG 40
Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 36
Andy SCOTT 29
Jérôme GROSSET-JANIN 27
Davy JEANNEY 24
Peter HEDSTRÖM 22
Derek TOHILL 22
Koen PAUWELS 17
Emil ÖHMAN 12
Tommy RUSTAD 11
Ramona KARLSSON 8
Jos JANSEN 8
Frode HOLTE 7
PG ANDERSSON 4
Alexandre THEUIL 3
Lukas WALFRIDSON 3
Bohdan LUDWICZAK 2
Jörg JOCKEL 0
Ole HABJORG 0
Simone ROMAGNA 0
Dennis ROMER 0
Stein Egil JENSSEN 0
Jochen COOX 0
Rene MUENNICH 0
Morten BERGMINRUD 0
Ronny "C'ROCK" 0
Per EKLUND 0
Guttorm LINDEFJELL 0
Bernd SCHOMAKER 0
Mats ÖHMAN 0
Tord LINNERUD -9
Full Championship Standings

 

Intermediate Points

Rank DRIVER Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 QP IP
1. Timur TIMERZYANOV 40 45 39 38 162 16
2. Mattias EKSTRÖM 32 50 45 34 161 15
3. Timmy HANSEN 34 36 42 39 151 14
4. Robin LARSSON 50 19 40 35 144 13
5. Petter SOLBERG 45 42 12 42 141 12
6. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 36 29 20 50 135 11
7. Pontus TIDEMAND 28 38 18 45 129 10
8. Toomas HEIKKINEN 38 34 36 16 124 9
9. Peter HEDSTRÖM 35 31 37 20 123 8
10. Tommy RUSTAD 37 39 13 33 122 7
11. Andreas BAKKERUD 2 32 50 36 120 6
12. Frode HOLTE 33 37 9 37 116 5
13. PG ANDERSSON 25 35 35 21 116 4
14. Jérôme GROSSET-JANIN 30 28 17 40 115 3
15. Henning SOLBERG 42 33 38 2 115 2
16. Reinis NITISS 39 30 11 27 107 1
17. Anton MARKLUND 12 40 31 23 106 0
18. Morten BERGMINRUD 27 27 33 18 105 0
19. Ronny "C'ROCK" 31 25 29 15 100 0
20. Derek TOHILL 21 17 25 32 95 0
21. Lukas WALFRIDSON 24 14 26 30 94 0
22. Stein Egil 29 13 21 31 94 0
23. Koen PAUWELS 19 22 30 17 88 0
24. Davy JEANNEY 22 11 27 28 88 0
25. Tord LINNERUD 15 26 32 13 86 0
26. Guttorm LINDEFJELL 2 24 34 19 79 0
27. Emil ÖHMAN 11 15 23 29 78 0
28. Simone ROMAGNA 23 20 28 2 73 0
29. Mats ÖHMAN 8 18 24 22 72 0
30. Per EKLUND 26 16 2 24 68 0
31. Andy SCOTT 14 23 2 26 65 0
32. Rene MUENNICH 2 2 22 25 51 0
33. Jochen COOX 13 21 14 2 50 0
34. Jos JANSEN 20 2 16 2 40 0
35. Ramona KARLSSON 18 0 19 2 39 0
36. Bohdan LUDWICZAK 7 9 10 12 38 0
37. Bernd SCHOMAKER 17 12 2 0 31 0
38. Jörg JOCKEL 10 2 2 14 28 0
39. Ole HABJORG 9 10 2 0 21 0
40. Dennis ROMER 2 0 15 2 19 0
41. Alexandre THEUIL 16 2 0 0 18 0

QP: Qualifying Points  IP: Intermediate Points

Download Race Results

download Official team results
Download
download Official Euro results
Download
download Official results
Download
download Results of FINAL
Download
download Grid for FINAL
Download
download Results of SEMI
Download
download Grid for SEMI
Download
download Intermediate Results
Download
download Results of Q4
Download
download Result after Q3
Download
download Grid for Q4
Download
download Results of Q3
Download
download Warm-up Laptimes
Download
download Result after Q2
Download
download Grid for Q3
Download
download Results of Q2
Download
download Grid for Q2
Download
download Results of Q1
Download
download Free Practice Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q1
Download
download Results of SEMI
Download
download List of Starters
Download
download Results of Draw
Download