Live Qualifying Results - Supercar - Bikernieki Sport Complex (1294/1352m)

Final View Final race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 1 05:01.073 8
2. Mattias EKSTRÖM 2 05:04.541 5
3. Timmy HANSEN 3 05:05.396 4
4. Kevin HANSEN 4 05:05.706 3
5. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 5 05:11.981 2
6. Robin LARSSON 6 05:36.389 1

Semi Final 2 View Semi Final 2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 1 05:02.654 6
2. Robin LARSSON 2 05:04.165 5
3. Kevin HANSEN 3 05:04.787 4
4. Timo SCHEIDER 4 05:07.862 3
5. Timur TIMERZYANOV 5 05:08.220 2
6. Liam DORAN 6 03:35.617 1

Semi Final 1 View Semi Final 1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Mattias EKSTRÖM 1 05:04.092 6
2. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 2 05:04.240 5
3. Timmy HANSEN 3 05:06.257 4
4. Andreas BAKKERUD 4 05:08.397 3
5. Reinis NITISS 5 05:10.833 2
6. Krisztian SZABO 6 05:11.088 1

Qualifying: Q4 View Q4 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Mattias EKSTRÖM 1 00:00.000 0
2. Robin LARSSON 2 00:00.000 0
3. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 3 00:00.000 0
4. Timmy HANSEN 4 00:00.000 0
5. Liam DORAN 5 00:00.000 0
6. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 6 00:00.000 0
7. Kevin HANSEN 7 00:00.000 0
8. Andreas BAKKERUD 8 00:00.000 0
9. Anton MARKLUND 9 00:00.000 0
10. Timo SCHEIDER 10 00:00.000 0
11. Reinis NITISS 11 00:00.000 0
12. René MÜNNICH 12 00:00.000 0
13. Krisztian SZABO 13 00:00.000 0
14. Guerlain CHICHERIT 14 00:00.000 0
15. Rokas BACIUSKA 15 00:00.000 0
16. Timur TIMERZYANOV 16 00:00.000 0
17. Jani PAASONEN 17 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q3 View Q3 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Mattias EKSTRÖM 1 03:22.377 50
2. Robin LARSSON 2 03:23.697 45
3. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 3 03:24.205 42
4. Timmy HANSEN 4 03:24.415 40
5. Liam DORAN 5 03:24.784 39
6. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 6 03:24.827 38
7. Kevin HANSEN 7 03:25.085 37
8. Andreas BAKKERUD 8 03:25.111 36
9. Anton MARKLUND 9 03:26.814 35
10. Timo SCHEIDER 10 03:27.776 34
11. Reinis NITISS 11 03:28.952 33
12. René MÜNNICH 12 03:29.835 32
13. Krisztian SZABO 13 03:31.148 31
14. Guerlain CHICHERIT 14 03:33.278 30
15. Rokas BACIUSKA 15 03:33.806 29
16. Timur TIMERZYANOV 16 04:16.368 28
17. Jani PAASONEN 17 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q2 View Q2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 1 03:24.322 50
2. Krisztian SZABO 2 03:24.550 45
3. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 3 03:24.657 42
4. Robin LARSSON 4 03:24.850 40
5. Mattias EKSTRÖM 5 03:25.704 39
6. Timmy HANSEN 6 03:26.315 38
7. Timo SCHEIDER 7 03:26.371 37
8. Kevin HANSEN 8 03:26.476 36
9. Timur TIMERZYANOV 9 03:28.342 35
10. René MÜNNICH 10 03:28.574 34
11. Anton MARKLUND 11 03:28.631 33
12. Reinis NITISS 12 03:28.943 32
13. Guerlain CHICHERIT 13 03:31.948 31
14. Andreas BAKKERUD 14 03:34.113 30
15. Rokas BACIUSKA 15 03:30.297 29
16. Liam DORAN 16 03:49.756 28
17. Jani PAASONEN 17 00:00.000 26

Qualifying: Q1 View Q1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 1 03:23.699 50
2. Timmy HANSEN 2 03:24.329 45
3. Kevin HANSEN 3 03:24.396 42
4. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 4 03:24.601 40
5. Mattias EKSTRÖM 5 03:24.890 39
6. Robin LARSSON 6 03:25.970 38
7. Liam DORAN 7 03:26.537 37
8. Timur TIMERZYANOV 8 03:27.035 36
9. Andreas BAKKERUD 9 03:27.109 35
10. Krisztian SZABO 10 03:27.602 34
11. Reinis NITISS 11 03:29.625 33
12. René MÜNNICH 12 03:29.985 32
13. Guerlain CHICHERIT 13 03:31.878 31
14. Jani PAASONEN 14 03:37.971 30
15. Rokas BACIUSKA 15 03:39.412 29
16. Anton MARKLUND 16 04:14.616 28
17. Timo SCHEIDER 17 00:00.000 26

Intermediate Points

Rank DRIVER Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 QP IP
1. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 40 50 42 0 132 16
2. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 50 42 38 0 130 15
3. Mattias EKSTRÖM 39 39 50 0 128 14
4. Robin LARSSON 38 40 45 0 123 13
5. Timmy HANSEN 45 38 40 0 123 12
6. Kevin HANSEN 42 36 37 0 115 11
7. Krisztian SZABO 34 45 31 0 110 10
8. Liam DORAN 37 28 39 0 104 9
9. Andreas BAKKERUD 35 30 36 0 101 8
10. Timur TIMERZYANOV 36 35 28 0 99 7
11. Reinis NITISS 33 32 33 0 98 6
12. René MÜNNICH 32 34 32 0 98 5
13. Timo SCHEIDER 26 37 34 0 97 4
14. Anton MARKLUND 28 33 35 0 96 3
15. Guerlain CHICHERIT 31 31 30 0 92 2
16. Rokas BACIUSKA 29 29 29 0 87 1
17. Jani PAASONEN 30 26 0 0 56 0

QP: Qualifying Points  IP: Intermediate Points

Championship Points

Driver PTS
Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 140
Mattias EKSTRÖM 119
Niclas GRÖNHOLM 99
Timmy HANSEN 90
Kevin HANSEN 82
Robin LARSSON 78
Timo SCHEIDER 64
Andreas BAKKERUD 64
Timur TIMERZYANOV 49
Anton MARKLUND 49
Krisztian SZABO 34
René MÜNNICH 15
Liam DORAN 13
Guerlain CHICHERIT 12
Rokas BACIUSKA 11
Reinis NITISS 8
Jani PAASONEN 5
Full Championship Standings

 

Download Race Results

download Provisional standing
Download
download Official team results
Download
download Official results
Download
download Results of FINAL
Download
download Grid for FINAL
Download
download Results of SEMI
Download
download Grid for SEMI
Download
download Intermediate Results
Download
download Results of Q3
Download
download Grid for Q3
Download
download Result after Q2
Download
download Results of Q2
Download
download Grid for Q2
Download
download Results of Q1
Download
download Free Practice Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q1
Download
download List of Starters
Download
download List of Starters
Download