Live Qualifying Results - Supercar - Circuit de Barcelona-Catalunya(1133m)

Final View Final race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Timmy HANSEN 1 04:47.809 8
2. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 2 04:48.226 5
3. Kevin HANSEN 3 04:49.839 4
4. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 4 04:50.787 3
5. Mattias EKSTRÖM 5 04:51.231 2
6. Andreas BAKKERUD 6 04:52.216 1

Semi Final 2 View Semi Final 2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Timmy HANSEN 1 04:49.427 6
2. Kevin HANSEN 2 04:50.014 5
3. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 3 04:51.536 4
4. Anton MARKLUND 4 04:52.541 3
5. Robin LARSSON 5 04:52.933 2
6. Liam DORAN 6 05:00.559 1

Semi Final 1 View Semi Final 1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 1 04:50.133 6
2. Mattias EKSTRÖM 2 04:52.799 5
3. Andreas BAKKERUD 3 04:53.683 4
4. Timur TIMERZYANOV 4 04:54.576 3
5. Oliver BENNETT 5 05:00.827 2
6. Timo SCHEIDER 6 01:09.251 1

Qualifying: Q4 View Q4 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 1 00:00.000 0
2. Timmy HANSEN 2 00:00.000 0
3. Andreas BAKKERUD 3 00:00.000 0
4. Mattias EKSTRÖM 4 00:00.000 0
5. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 5 00:00.000 0
6. Kevin HANSEN 6 00:00.000 0
7. Timo SCHEIDER 7 00:00.000 0
8. Timur TIMERZYANOV 8 00:00.000 0
9. Robin LARSSON 9 00:00.000 0
10. Anton MARKLUND 10 00:00.000 0
11. Liam DORAN 11 00:00.000 0
12. Tamás KÁRAI 12 00:00.000 0
13. Patrick GUILLERME 13 00:00.000 0
14. Oliver BENNETT 14 00:00.000 0
15. Mandie AUGUST 15 00:00.000 0
16. Enzo IDE 16 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q3 View Q3 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 1 03:19.885 50
2. Timmy HANSEN 2 03:20.949 45
3. Andreas BAKKERUD 3 03:21.921 42
4. Mattias EKSTRÖM 4 03:22.654 40
5. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 5 03:23.057 39
6. Kevin HANSEN 6 03:23.378 38
7. Timo SCHEIDER 7 03:23.648 37
8. Timur TIMERZYANOV 8 03:23.969 36
9. Robin LARSSON 9 03:24.174 35
10. Anton MARKLUND 10 03:24.202 34
11. Liam DORAN 11 03:26.004 33
12. Tamás KÁRAI 12 03:27.683 32
13. Patrick GUILLERME 13 03:29.890 31
14. Oliver BENNETT 14 03:29.939 30
15. Mandie AUGUST 15 03:30.857 29
16. Enzo IDE 16 03:36.727 28

Qualifying: Q2 View Q2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Andreas BAKKERUD 1 03:18.664 50
2. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 2 03:18.759 45
3. Timmy HANSEN 3 03:19.617 42
4. Timo SCHEIDER 4 03:20.052 40
5. Kevin HANSEN 5 03:20.073 39
6. Mattias EKSTRÖM 6 03:20.858 38
7. Timur TIMERZYANOV 7 03:21.438 37
8. Liam DORAN 8 03:21.832 36
9. Anton MARKLUND 9 03:21.930 35
10. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 10 03:22.204 34
11. Enzo IDE 11 03:23.845 33
12. Oliver BENNETT 12 03:25.665 32
13. Mandie AUGUST 13 03:28.172 31
14. Patrick GUILLERME 14 03:29.232 30
15. Tamás KÁRAI 15 03:30.129 29
16. Robin LARSSON 16 00:00.000 17

Qualifying: Q1 View Q1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 1 03:14.838 50
2. Timmy HANSEN 2 03:17.975 45
3. Anton MARKLUND 3 03:18.234 42
4. Robin LARSSON 4 03:18.729 40
5. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 5 03:18.794 39
6. Timur TIMERZYANOV 6 03:19.002 38
7. Andreas BAKKERUD 7 03:19.991 37
8. Kevin HANSEN 8 03:20.490 36
9. Liam DORAN 9 03:21.317 35
10. Mattias EKSTRÖM 10 03:21.526 34
11. Oliver BENNETT 11 03:23.592 33
12. Enzo IDE 12 03:23.904 32
13. Tamás KÁRAI 13 03:24.461 31
14. Mandie AUGUST 14 03:30.163 30
15. Patrick GUILLERME 15 03:31.276 29
16. Timo SCHEIDER 16 04:44.918 28

Intermediate Points

Rank DRIVER Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 QP IP
1. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 50 45 50 0 145 16
2. Timmy HANSEN 45 42 45 0 132 15
3. Andreas BAKKERUD 37 50 42 0 129 14
4. Kevin HANSEN 36 39 38 0 113 13
5. Mattias EKSTRÖM 34 38 40 0 112 12
6. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 39 34 39 0 112 11
7. Timur TIMERZYANOV 38 37 36 0 111 10
8. Anton MARKLUND 42 35 34 0 111 9
9. Timo SCHEIDER 28 40 37 0 105 8
10. Liam DORAN 35 36 33 0 104 7
11. Oliver BENNETT 33 32 30 0 95 6
12. Enzo IDE 32 33 28 0 93 5
13. Robin LARSSON 40 17 35 0 92 4
14. Tamás KÁRAI 31 29 32 0 92 3
15. Patrick GUILLERME 29 30 31 0 90 2
16. Mandie AUGUST 30 31 29 0 90 1

QP: Qualifying Points  IP: Intermediate Points

Championship Points

Driver PTS
Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 193
Mattias EKSTRÖM 168
Timmy HANSEN 140
Niclas GRÖNHOLM 135
Kevin HANSEN 118
Robin LARSSON 107
Andreas BAKKERUD 98
Timo SCHEIDER 82
Timur TIMERZYANOV 72
Anton MARKLUND 71
Liam DORAN 28
Tamás KÁRAI 8
Oliver BENNETT 8
Enzo IDE 5
Patrick GUILLERME 2
Mandie AUGUST 1
Full Championship Standings

 

Download Race Results

download Provisional standing
Download
download Official team results
Download
download Official results
Download
download Results of FINAL
Download
download Grid for FINAL
Download
download Results of SEMI
Download
download Grid for SEMI
Download
download Intermediate Results
Download
download Results of Q3
Download
download Grid for Q3
Download
download Result after Q2
Download
download Results of Q2
Download
download Grid for Q2
Download
download Results of Q1
Download
download Free Practice Laptimes
Download
download List of Starters
Download
download List of Starters
Download
download Grid for Q1
Download