Live Qualifying Results - TouringCar - HÖLJES

Final View Final race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Fredrik SALSTEN 1 04:53.082 8
2. Fredrik MAGNUSSEN 2 04:53.918 5
3. Magda ANDERSSON 3 04:54.922 4
4. Christian SANDMO 4 04:55.663 3
5. David NORDGARD 5 04:57.103 2
6. Camilla ANTONSEN 6 04:57.646 1

Semi Final 2 View Semi Final 2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Fredrik SALSTEN 1 04:52.657 6
2. Fredrik MAGNUSSEN 2 04:53.495 5
3. Christian SANDMO 3 04:54.161 4
4. Daniel LUNDH 4 04:54.658 3
5. Jan GABRIELSEN 5 04:57.285 2
6. Geir HAGADOKKEN 6 05:00.564 1

Semi Final 1 View Semi Final 1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Magda ANDERSSON 1 04:58.968 6
2. David NORDGARD 2 04:59.869 5
3. Camilla ANTONSEN 3 05:00.482 4
4. Philip GEHRMAN 4 05:09.583 3
5. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 5 03:14.033 2
6. Kjetil LARSEN 6 03:20.032 1

Qualifying: Q4 View Q4 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Tom-Daniel TAANEVIK 1 03:18.503 50
2. David NORDGARD 2 03:19.253 45
3. Magda ANDERSSON 3 03:20.912 42
4. Jan GABRIELSEN 4 03:20.949 40
5. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 5 03:21.241 39
6. Fredrik MAGNUSSEN 6 03:21.383 38
7. Per-Magne ROYRAS 7 03:21.411 37
8. Kjetil LARSEN 8 03:21.424 36
9. Christian SANDMO 9 03:22.284 35
10. Daniel LUNDH 10 03:22.373 34
11. Fredrik SALSTEN 11 03:22.994 33
12. Camilla ANTONSEN 12 03:23.088 32
13. Philip GEHRMAN 13 03:24.198 31
14. Geir HAGADOKKEN 14 03:24.705 30
15. Lars ROSENDAHL 15 03:31.480 29
16. Torleif LONA 16 00:00.000 0
17. Anders BRATEN 17 00:00.000 0
18. Sören HEDLUND 18 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q3 View Q3 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Fredrik SALSTEN 1 03:17.460 50
2. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 2 03:18.712 45
3. Philip GEHRMAN 3 03:19.320 42
4. Daniel LUNDH 4 03:19.896 40
5. Jan GABRIELSEN 5 03:20.789 39
6. Magda ANDERSSON 6 03:21.233 38
7. Fredrik MAGNUSSEN 7 03:21.730 37
8. Christian SANDMO 8 03:21.877 36
9. Torleif LONA 9 03:21.927 35
10. Camilla ANTONSEN 10 03:25.593 34
11. Geir HAGADOKKEN 11 03:25.767 33
12. Kjetil LARSEN 12 03:26.792 32
13. Anders BRATEN 13 03:26.997 31
14. Lars ROSENDAHL 14 03:38.510 30
15. David NORDGARD 15 03:36.495 29
16. Per-Magne ROYRAS 16 00:00.000 25
17. Sören HEDLUND 17 00:00.000 25
18. Tom-Daniel TAANEVIK 18 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q2 View Q2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 1 03:16.608 50
2. Torleif LONA 2 03:18.037 45
3. Fredrik MAGNUSSEN 3 03:19.062 42
4. Philip GEHRMAN 4 03:19.202 40
5. Daniel LUNDH 5 03:19.423 39
6. Kjetil LARSEN 6 03:19.654 38
7. Tom-Daniel TAANEVIK 7 03:20.481 37
8. David NORDGARD 8 03:20.700 36
9. Christian SANDMO 9 03:21.536 35
10. Anders BRATEN 10 03:22.349 34
11. Magda ANDERSSON 11 03:23.287 33
12. Per-Magne ROYRAS 12 03:25.013 32
13. Geir HAGADOKKEN 13 03:25.982 31
14. Camilla ANTONSEN 14 03:27.870 30
15. Lars ROSENDAHL 15 03:29.313 29
16. Fredrik SALSTEN 16 03:45.584 28
17. Jan GABRIELSEN 17 00:00.000 25
18. Sören HEDLUND 18 00:00.000 25

Qualifying: Q1 View Q1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 1 03:18.618 50
2. Fredrik SALSTEN 2 03:18.716 45
3. Magda ANDERSSON 3 03:19.102 42
4. Christian SANDMO 4 03:19.566 40
5. Philip GEHRMAN 5 03:20.063 39
6. Jan GABRIELSEN 6 03:20.093 38
7. Tom-Daniel TAANEVIK 7 03:20.099 37
8. Fredrik MAGNUSSEN 8 03:20.527 36
9. Kjetil LARSEN 9 03:20.640 35
10. Camilla ANTONSEN 10 03:21.195 34
11. David NORDGARD 11 03:21.201 33
12. Anders BRATEN 12 03:22.923 32
13. Geir HAGADOKKEN 13 03:24.010 31
14. Per-Magne ROYRAS 14 03:24.207 30
15. Sören HEDLUND 15 03:28.991 29
16. Lars ROSENDAHL 16 03:29.865 28
17. Daniel LUNDH 17 03:33.315 27
18. Torleif LONA 18 00:00.000 25

Championship Points

Driver PTS
Fredrik SALSTEN 87
Magda ANDERSSON 70
David NORDGARD 69
Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 69
Fredrik MAGNUSSEN 64
Jan GABRIELSEN 60
Anders BRATEN 54
Philip GEHRMAN 54
Camilla ANTONSEN 52
Tom-Daniel TAANEVIK 48
Daniel LUNDH 47
Per-Magne ROYRAS 29
Kjetil LARSEN 25
Christian SANDMO 22
Torleif LONA 12
Geir HAGADOKKEN 6
Lars ROSENDAHL 5
Sören HEDLUND 2
Full Championship Standings

 

World Intermediate Points

Rank DRIVER Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 QP IP
1. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 50 50 45 39 184 16
2. Fredrik SALSTEN 45 28 50 33 156 15
3. Magda ANDERSSON 42 33 38 42 155 14
4. Fredrik MAGNUSSEN 36 42 37 38 153 13
5. Philip GEHRMAN 39 40 42 31 152 12
6. Christian SANDMO 40 35 36 35 146 11
7. David NORDGARD 33 36 29 45 143 10
8. Jan GABRIELSEN 38 25 39 40 142 9
9. Kjetil LARSEN 35 38 32 36 141 8
10. Daniel LUNDH 27 39 40 34 140 7
11. Camilla ANTONSEN 34 30 34 32 130 6
12. Geir HAGADOKKEN 31 31 33 30 125 5
13. Tom-Daniel TAANEVIK 37 37 0 50 124 4
14. Per-Magne ROYRAS 30 32 25 37 124 3
15. Lars ROSENDAHL 28 29 30 29 116 2
16. Torleif LONA 25 45 35 0 105 1
17. Anders BRATEN 32 34 31 0 97 0
18. Sören HEDLUND 29 25 25 0 79 0

QP: Qualifying Points  IP: Intermediate Points

Download Race Results

download Official results
Download
download Results of FINAL
Download
download Results of SEMI
Download
download Grid for SEMI
Download
download Intermediate Results
Download
download Results of Q4
Download
download Warm-up Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q4
Download
download Results of Q3
Download
download Grid for Q3
Download
download Result after Q2
Download
download Results of Q2
Download
download Grid for Q2
Download
download Results of Q1
Download
download Grid for Q1
Download
download Free Practice Laptimes
Download
download List of Starters
Download
download Results of Draw
Download