Live Qualifying Results - Supercar - HÖLJES

Final View Final race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Mattias EKSTRÖM 1 04:28.114 8
2. Timmy HANSEN 2 04:27.812 5
3. Andreas BAKKERUD 3 04:29.931 4
4. Toomas HEIKKINEN 4 04:32.507 3
5. Reinis NITISS 5 04:38.087 2
6. Petter SOLBERG 6 03:01.522 1

Semi Final 2 View Semi Final 2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Andreas BAKKERUD 1 04:28.472 6
2. Mattias EKSTRÖM 2 04:28.984 5
3. Toomas HEIKKINEN 3 04:30.670 4
4. Timur TIMERZYANOV 4 04:31.212 3
5. Ole-Christian VEIBY 5 04:32.786 2
6. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 6 04:46.132 1

Semi Final 1 View Semi Final 1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Timmy HANSEN 1 04:26.522 6
2. Reinis NITISS 2 04:27.457 5
3. Petter SOLBERG 3 04:27.901 4
4. Tommy RUSTAD 4 04:31.439 3
5. Eric FAREN 5 04:39.728 2
6. Davy JEANNEY 6 04:52.274 1

Qualifying: Q4 View Q4 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Petter SOLBERG 1 02:58.613 50
2. Mattias EKSTRÖM 2 02:58.991 45
3. Andreas BAKKERUD 3 03:00.286 42
4. Davy JEANNEY 4 03:00.433 40
5. Tommy RUSTAD 5 03:00.803 39
6. Toomas HEIKKINEN 6 03:01.061 38
7. Reinis NITISS 7 03:01.733 37
8. Timmy HANSEN 8 03:02.191 36
9. Eric FAREN 9 03:02.747 35
10. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 10 03:03.296 34
11. Ole-Christian VEIBY 11 03:03.786 33
12. Stig-Olov WALFRIDSON 12 03:03.934 32
13. Per-Gunnar ANDERSSON 13 03:04.108 31
14. Daniel HOLTEN 14 03:04.490 30
15. Tord LINNERUD 15 03:05.309 29
16. Frode HOLTE 16 03:05.481 28
17. Alx DANIELSSON 17 03:06.684 27
18. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 18 03:06.878 26
19. Manfred STOHL 19 03:08.726 25
20. Timur TIMERZYANOV 20 03:11.226 24
21. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 21 03:11.242 23
22. Per EKLUND 22 03:14.449 22
23. Ole-Kristian TEMTE 23 03:19.358 21
24. Max PUCHER 24 03:30.105 20
25. Liam DORAN 25 03:32.371 19
26. Alexander HVAAL 26 00:00.000 8
27. Tamas KARAI 27 00:00.000 8
28. René MÜNNICH 28 00:00.000 8
29. Henning SOLBERG 29 00:00.000 8
30. Ole-Kristian NOTTVEIT 30 00:00.000 0
31. Anton MARKLUND 31 00:00.000 0
32. Ramona KARLSSON 32 00:00.000 0
33. Robin LARSSON 33 00:00.000 0
34. Peter HEDSTRÖM 34 00:00.000 0
35. Lukas WALFRIDSON 35 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q3 View Q3 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Petter SOLBERG 1 02:57.764 50
2. Andreas BAKKERUD 2 02:58.952 45
3. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 3 02:58.957 42
4. Timmy HANSEN 4 02:59.918 40
5. Mattias EKSTRÖM 5 03:00.274 39
6. Timur TIMERZYANOV 6 03:00.825 38
7. Davy JEANNEY 7 03:00.868 37
8. Manfred STOHL 8 03:01.406 36
9. Reinis NITISS 9 03:01.726 35
10. Per-Gunnar ANDERSSON 10 03:02.022 34
11. Toomas HEIKKINEN 11 03:02.708 33
12. Tord LINNERUD 12 03:03.683 32
13. Ole-Christian VEIBY 13 03:03.805 31
14. Eric FAREN 14 03:03.819 30
15. Liam DORAN 15 03:04.719 29
16. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 16 03:05.251 28
17. Stig-Olov WALFRIDSON 17 03:06.136 27
18. Tommy RUSTAD 18 03:06.363 26
19. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 19 03:06.421 25
20. Alexander HVAAL 20 03:07.530 24
21. Alx DANIELSSON 21 03:09.021 23
22. Tamas KARAI 22 03:11.288 22
23. Per EKLUND 23 03:12.214 21
24. Ole-Kristian NOTTVEIT 24 03:13.945 20
25. Lukas WALFRIDSON 25 03:16.494 19
26. René MÜNNICH 26 03:16.576 18
27. Ole-Kristian TEMTE 27 03:17.247 17
28. Daniel HOLTEN 28 03:32.849 16
29. Anton MARKLUND 29 00:00.000 8
30. Frode HOLTE 30 00:00.000 8
31. Ramona KARLSSON 31 00:00.000 8
32. Max PUCHER 32 00:00.000 8
33. Henning SOLBERG 33 00:00.000 8
34. Robin LARSSON 34 00:00.000 0
35. Peter HEDSTRÖM 35 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q2 View Q2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Andreas BAKKERUD 1 02:59.881 50
2. Reinis NITISS 2 03:00.477 45
3. Davy JEANNEY 3 03:01.332 42
4. Timmy HANSEN 4 03:01.460 40
5. Ole-Christian VEIBY 5 03:01.811 39
6. Petter SOLBERG 6 03:02.307 38
7. Liam DORAN 7 03:02.351 37
8. Per-Gunnar ANDERSSON 8 03:02.444 36
9. Toomas HEIKKINEN 9 03:02.512 35
10. Timur TIMERZYANOV 10 03:02.564 34
11. Mattias EKSTRÖM 11 03:02.611 33
12. Tommy RUSTAD 12 03:02.912 32
13. Manfred STOHL 13 03:02.993 31
14. Eric FAREN 14 03:03.649 30
15. Alexander HVAAL 15 03:03.941 29
16. Daniel HOLTEN 16 03:04.571 28
17. Anton MARKLUND 17 03:04.973 27
18. Stig-Olov WALFRIDSON 18 03:05.045 26
19. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 19 03:05.605 25
20. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 20 03:05.705 24
21. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 21 03:01.908 23
22. René MÜNNICH 22 03:08.260 22
23. Lukas WALFRIDSON 23 03:09.238 21
24. Frode HOLTE 24 03:09.375 20
25. Alx DANIELSSON 25 03:09.665 19
26. Ole-Kristian NOTTVEIT 26 03:10.089 18
27. Ramona KARLSSON 27 03:10.276 17
28. Tamas KARAI 28 03:10.411 16
29. Per EKLUND 29 03:13.286 15
30. Max PUCHER 30 03:13.849 14
31. Tord LINNERUD 31 03:38.396 13
32. Ole-Kristian TEMTE 32 03:42.509 12
33. Henning SOLBERG 33 00:00.000 8
34. Robin LARSSON 34 00:00.000 0
35. Peter HEDSTRÖM 35 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q1 View Q1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Timmy HANSEN 1 02:59.754 50
2. Mattias EKSTRÖM 2 02:59.857 45
3. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 3 03:00.274 42
4. Petter SOLBERG 4 03:00.562 40
5. Eric FAREN 5 03:00.937 39
6. Andreas BAKKERUD 6 03:01.015 38
7. Reinis NITISS 7 03:01.660 37
8. Timur TIMERZYANOV 8 03:01.786 36
9. Ole-Christian VEIBY 9 03:02.398 35
10. Tommy RUSTAD 10 03:02.713 34
11. Manfred STOHL 11 03:02.776 33
12. Liam DORAN 12 03:02.843 32
13. Anton MARKLUND 13 03:03.470 31
14. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 14 03:04.348 30
15. Alexander HVAAL 15 03:05.456 29
16. Stig-Olov WALFRIDSON 16 03:05.795 28
17. Daniel HOLTEN 17 03:05.936 27
18. Alx DANIELSSON 18 03:06.312 26
19. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 19 03:07.799 25
20. Robin LARSSON 20 03:09.201 24
21. Toomas HEIKKINEN 21 03:09.366 23
22. Ole-Kristian NOTTVEIT 22 03:09.439 22
23. Davy JEANNEY 23 03:10.060 21
24. Frode HOLTE 24 03:10.860 20
25. Peter HEDSTRÖM 25 03:10.932 19
26. Per EKLUND 26 03:12.256 18
27. Tamas KARAI 27 03:12.530 17
28. Tord LINNERUD 28 03:13.044 16
29. Max PUCHER 29 03:13.877 15
30. René MÜNNICH 30 03:15.600 14
31. Ramona KARLSSON 31 03:17.120 13
32. Lukas WALFRIDSON 32 00:00.000 8
33. Per-Gunnar ANDERSSON 33 00:00.000 8
34. Ole-Kristian TEMTE 34 00:00.000 8
35. Henning SOLBERG 35 00:00.000 8

Championship Points

Driver PTS
Petter SOLBERG 159
Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 115
Andreas BAKKERUD 113
Timmy HANSEN 104
Reinis NITISS 96
Davy JEANNEY 88
Mattias EKSTRÖM 87
Toomas HEIKKINEN 75
Per-Gunnar ANDERSSON 51
Robin LARSSON 46
Manfred STOHL 43
Tord LINNERUD 39
Timur TIMERZYANOV 34
Anton MARKLUND 24
Liam DORAN 23
Ole-Christian VEIBY 11
Eric FAREN 10
Tommy RUSTAD 9
René MÜNNICH 6
Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 4
Alx DANIELSSON 2
Stig-Olov WALFRIDSON 2
Ole-Kristian NOTTVEIT 1
Niclas GRÖNHOLM 0
Tamas KARAI 0
Max PUCHER 0
Ole-Kristian TEMTE 0
Daniel HOLTEN 0
Peter HEDSTRÖM 0
Ramona KARLSSON 0
Henning SOLBERG 0
Frode HOLTE 0
Lukas WALFRIDSON 0
Alexander HVAAL 0
Per EKLUND 0
Full Championship Standings

 

World Intermediate Points

Rank DRIVER Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 QP IP
1. Petter SOLBERG 40 38 50 50 178 16
2. Andreas BAKKERUD 38 50 45 42 175 15
3. Timmy HANSEN 50 40 40 36 166 14
4. Mattias EKSTRÖM 45 33 39 45 162 13
5. Reinis NITISS 37 45 35 37 154 12
6. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 42 23 42 34 141 11
7. Davy JEANNEY 21 42 37 40 140 10
8. Ole-Christian VEIBY 35 39 31 33 138 9
9. Eric FAREN 39 30 30 35 134 8
10. Timur TIMERZYANOV 36 34 38 24 132 7
11. Tommy RUSTAD 34 32 26 39 131 6
12. Toomas HEIKKINEN 23 35 33 38 129 5
13. Manfred STOHL 33 31 36 25 125 4
14. Liam DORAN 32 37 29 19 117 3
15. Stig-Olov WALFRIDSON 28 26 27 32 113 2
16. Per-Gunnar ANDERSSON 8 36 34 31 109 1
17. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 25 24 28 26 103 0
18. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 30 25 25 23 103 0
19. Daniel HOLTEN 27 28 16 30 101 0
20. Alx DANIELSSON 26 19 23 27 95 0
21. Alexander HVAAL 29 29 24 8 90 0
22. Tord LINNERUD 16 13 32 29 90 0
23. Frode HOLTE 20 20 8 28 76 0
24. Per EKLUND 18 15 21 22 76 0
25. Anton MARKLUND 31 27 8 0 66 0
26. Tamas KARAI 17 16 22 8 63 0
27. René MÜNNICH 14 22 18 8 62 0
28. Ole-Kristian NOTTVEIT 22 18 20 0 60 0
29. Ole-Kristian TEMTE 8 12 17 21 58 0
30. Max PUCHER 15 14 8 20 57 0
31. Lukas WALFRIDSON 8 21 19 0 48 0
32. Ramona KARLSSON 13 17 8 0 38 0
33. Henning SOLBERG 8 8 8 8 32 0
34. Robin LARSSON 24 0 0 0 24 0
35. Peter HEDSTRÖM 19 0 0 0 19 0

QP: Qualifying Points  IP: Intermediate Points

Download Race Results

download Official team results
Download
download Official results
Download
download Results of FINAL
Download
download Results of SEMI
Download
download Grid for SEMI
Download
download Intermediate Results
Download
download Results of Q4
Download
download Grid for Q4
Download
download Result after Q3
Download
download Results of Q3
Download
download Warm-up Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q3
Download
download Result after Q2
Download
download Results of Q2
Download
download Grid for Q2
Download
download Results of Q1
Download
download Free Practice Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q1
Download
download Results of Q4
Download
download List of Starters
Download
download Results of Draw
Download