Live Qualifying Results - Supercar ERX - Höljesbanan

Final View Final race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Robin LARSSON 1 04:29.496 8
2. Pontus TIDEMAND 2 04:31.145 5
3. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 3 04:32.019 4
4. Tamás KÁRAI 4 04:34.500 3
5. René MÜNNICH 5 04:35.506 2
6. Paulius PLESKOVAS 6 04:38.589 1

Semi Final 2 View Semi Final 2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Pontus TIDEMAND 1 04:35.773 6
2. Tamás KÁRAI 2 04:42.969 5
3. Paulius PLESKOVAS 3 05:01.333 4
4. Hans-Jøran ØSTRENG 4 05:19.117 3
5. Lukas WALFRIDSON 5 00:53.391 2
6. Andréa DUBOURG 6 04:36.688 0

Semi Final 1 View Semi Final 1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Robin LARSSON 1 04:30.893 6
2. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 2 04:35.139 5
3. René MÜNNICH 3 04:37.393 4
4. Sondre EVJEN 4 04:39.173 3
5. Peter HEDSTRÖM 5 04:35.719 2
6. Mikko IKONEN 6 03:57.215 1

Qualifying: Q4 View Q4 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Robin LARSSON 1 03:07.021 50
2. Thomas BRYNTESSON 2 03:08.586 45
3. Pontus TIDEMAND 3 03:09.602 42
4. René MÜNNICH 4 03:10.348 40
5. Lukas WALFRIDSON 5 03:12.577 39
6. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 6 03:15.056 38
7. Mikko IKONEN 7 03:15.761 37
8. Hans-Jøran ØSTRENG 8 03:16.304 36
9. Tamás KÁRAI 9 03:18.442 35
10. Andréa DUBOURG 10 03:19.294 34
11. Peter HEDSTRÖM 11 03:21.132 33
12. Paulius PLESKOVAS 12 03:21.641 32
13. Mandie AUGUST 13 03:21.782 31
14. Sondre EVJEN 14 03:22.184 30
15. Stene Andre 15 03:22.224 29
16. Mario BARBOSA 16 03:23.157 28
17. Daniel THOREN 17 03:23.927 27
18. Attila MÓZER 18 03:27.021 26
19. Mats ÖHMAN 19 03:30.937 25
20. Aleš FUCÍK 20 03:31.041 24
21. Laurent BOULIOU 21 03:32.406 23
22. Rodolphe AUDRAN 22 03:33.127 22
23. Stein Egil 23 03:36.749 21
24. Ole Kristian 24 03:39.780 20

Qualifying: Q3 View Q3 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Robin LARSSON 1 03:01.532 50
2. René MÜNNICH 2 03:01.863 45
3. Thomas BRYNTESSON 3 03:02.414 42
4. Lukas WALFRIDSON 4 03:02.496 40
5. Pontus TIDEMAND 5 03:02.950 39
6. Mikko IKONEN 6 03:04.118 38
7. Tamás KÁRAI 7 03:05.001 37
8. Sondre EVJEN 8 03:06.074 36
9. Hans-Jøran ØSTRENG 9 03:08.360 35
10. Paulius PLESKOVAS 10 03:08.454 34
11. Andréa DUBOURG 11 03:08.598 33
12. Stene Andre 12 03:11.317 32
13. Daniel THOREN 13 03:11.323 31
14. Attila MÓZER 14 03:13.502 30
15. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 15 03:13.545 29
16. Mario BARBOSA 16 03:13.859 28
17. Mats ÖHMAN 17 03:14.289 27
18. Mandie AUGUST 18 03:10.876 26
19. Aleš FUCÍK 19 03:16.962 25
20. Stein Egil 20 03:17.586 24
21. Rodolphe AUDRAN 21 03:18.316 23
22. Ole Kristian 22 03:21.581 22
23. Peter HEDSTRÖM 23 00:00.000 19
24. Laurent BOULIOU 24 00:00.000 19

Qualifying: Q2 View Q2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Peter HEDSTRÖM 1 03:26.025 50
2. Robin LARSSON 2 03:26.748 45
3. Thomas BRYNTESSON 3 03:27.162 42
4. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 4 03:28.720 40
5. Andréa DUBOURG 5 03:29.348 39
6. Lukas WALFRIDSON 6 03:29.623 38
7. René MÜNNICH 7 03:31.240 37
8. Mikko IKONEN 8 03:32.885 36
9. Hans-Jøran ØSTRENG 9 03:34.675 35
10. Pontus TIDEMAND 10 03:29.739 34
11. Tamás KÁRAI 11 03:35.959 33
12. Mandie AUGUST 12 03:35.975 32
13. Paulius PLESKOVAS 13 03:39.506 31
14. Aleš FUCÍK 14 03:44.263 30
15. Laurent BOULIOU 15 03:44.883 29
16. Mario BARBOSA 16 03:46.782 28
17. Attila MÓZER 17 03:47.756 27
18. Stene Andre 18 03:54.178 26
19. Mats ÖHMAN 19 03:56.131 25
20. Ole Kristian 20 03:56.241 24
21. Sondre EVJEN 21 04:00.840 23
22. Stein Egil 22 04:02.884 22
23. Daniel THOREN 23 04:12.394 21
24. Rodolphe AUDRAN 24 00:00.000 19

Qualifying: Q1 View Q1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Robin LARSSON 1 02:59.102 50
2. Thomas BRYNTESSON 2 03:01.123 45
3. Lukas WALFRIDSON 3 03:02.761 42
4. René MÜNNICH 4 03:03.065 40
5. Peter HEDSTRÖM 5 03:03.220 39
6. Andréa DUBOURG 6 03:03.246 38
7. Sondre EVJEN 7 03:03.643 37
8. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 8 03:05.085 36
9. Mats ÖHMAN 9 03:06.816 35
10. Tamás KÁRAI 10 03:08.236 34
11. Mikko IKONEN 11 03:08.602 33
12. Attila MÓZER 12 03:09.715 32
13. Mario BARBOSA 13 03:10.277 31
14. Stene Andre 14 03:10.470 30
15. Laurent BOULIOU 15 03:11.286 29
16. Daniel THOREN 16 03:11.898 28
17. Paulius PLESKOVAS 17 03:13.759 27
18. Pontus TIDEMAND 18 03:15.218 26
19. Mandie AUGUST 19 03:19.522 25
20. Rodolphe AUDRAN 20 03:22.845 24
21. Aleš FUCÍK 21 03:25.265 23
22. Hans-Jøran ØSTRENG 22 00:00.000 19
23. Ole Kristian 23 00:00.000 19
24. Stein Egil 24 00:00.000 19

Intermediate Points

Rank DRIVER Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 QP IP
1. Robin LARSSON 50 45 50 50 195 16
2. Thomas BRYNTESSON 45 42 42 45 219 15
3. René MÜNNICH 40 37 45 40 162 14
4. Lukas WALFRIDSON 42 38 40 39 159 13
5. Mikko IKONEN 33 36 38 37 181 12
6. Andréa DUBOURG 38 39 33 34 144 11
7. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 36 40 29 38 143 10
8. Pontus TIDEMAND 26 34 39 42 183 9
9. Peter HEDSTRÖM 39 50 19 33 141 8
10. Tamás KÁRAI 34 33 37 35 139 7
11. Sondre EVJEN 37 23 36 30 156 6
12. Hans-Jøran ØSTRENG 19 35 35 36 161 5
13. Paulius PLESKOVAS 27 31 34 32 124 4
14. Stene Andre 30 26 32 29 117 3
15. Mario BARBOSA 31 28 28 28 143 2
16. Attila MÓZER 32 27 30 26 115 1
17. Mandie AUGUST 25 32 26 31 145 0
18. Mats ÖHMAN 35 25 27 25 137 0
19. Daniel THOREN 28 21 31 27 134 0
20. Aleš FUCÍK 23 30 25 24 126 0
21. Laurent BOULIOU 29 29 19 23 100 0
22. Rodolphe AUDRAN 24 19 23 22 88 0
23. Stein Egil 19 22 24 21 86 0
24. Ole Kristian 19 24 22 20 85 0

QP: Qualifying Points  IP: Intermediate Points

Championship Points

Driver PTS
Robin LARSSON 90
Thomas BRYNTESSON 66
Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 66
Pontus TIDEMAND 52
René MÜNNICH 47
Andréa DUBOURG 47
Mikko IKONEN 38
Tamás KÁRAI 37
Sondre EVJEN 32
Lukas WALFRIDSON 32
Peter HEDSTRÖM 19
Paulius PLESKOVAS 12
Mandie AUGUST 12
Hans-Jøran ØSTRENG 8
Rodolphe AUDRAN 7
Aleš FUCÍK 6
Stene Andre JOHANSEN 3
Mario BARBOSA 2
Stein Egil JENSSEN 2
Attila MÓZER 1
Ole Kristian TEMTE 1
Daniel THOREN 0
Mats ÖHMAN 0
Laurent BOULIOU 0
Full Championship Standings

 

Download Race Results

download Provisional standing
Download
download Official results
Download
download Results of FINAL
Download
download Grid for FINAL
Download
download Results of SEMI
Download
download Grid for SEMI
Download
download Intermediate Results
Download
download Results of Q4
Download
download Warm-up Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q4
Download
download Result after Q3
Download
download Results of Q3
Download
download Grid for Q3
Download
download Result after Q2
Download
download Results of Q2
Download
download Grid for Q2
Download
download Results of Q1
Download
download Warm-up Laptimes
Download
download Free Practice 2 Laptimes
Download
download Free Practice Laptimes
Download
download List of Starters
Download
download Results of Draw
Download