Live Qualifying Results - Supercar ERX - Lanke Circuit

Final View Final race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Robin LARSSON 1 04:29.584 8
2. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 2 04:30.174 5
3. Thomas BRYNTESSON 3 04:31.104 4
4. Mikko IKONEN 4 04:33.286 3
5. Andréa DUBOURG 5 04:33.965 2
6. Sondre EVJEN 6 04:54.970 1

Semi Final 2 View Semi Final 2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Thomas BRYNTESSON 1 04:02.464 6
2. Sondre EVJEN 2 04:03.631 5
3. Andréa DUBOURG 3 04:05.213 4
4. Tamás KÁRAI 4 04:06.731 3
5. Alexander HVAAL 5 01:26.347 2
6. Lukas WALFRIDSON 6 00:00.000 1

Semi Final 1 View Semi Final 1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Robin LARSSON 1 03:59.016 6
2. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 2 04:03.018 5
3. Mikko IKONEN 3 04:03.740 4
4. Pontus TIDEMAND 4 04:04.296 3
5. René MÜNNICH 5 04:05.482 2
6. Peter HEDSTRÖM 6 04:08.073 1

Qualifying: Q4 View Q4 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Thomas BRYNTESSON 1 02:42.593 50
2. Robin LARSSON 2 02:42.624 45
3. Alexander HVAAL 3 02:44.519 42
4. Pontus TIDEMAND 4 02:44.803 40
5. Andréa DUBOURG 5 02:45.296 39
6. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 6 02:45.366 38
7. Sondre EVJEN 7 02:45.676 37
8. Peter HEDSTRÖM 8 02:46.746 36
9. Mikko IKONEN 9 02:47.380 35
10. Lukas WALFRIDSON 10 02:47.992 34
11. René MÜNNICH 11 02:48.235 33
12. Mandie AUGUST 12 02:49.211 32
13. Aleš FUCÍK 13 02:52.238 31
14. Stein-Egil JENSSEN 14 03:01.962 30
15. Tamás KÁRAI 15 02:41.937 29
16. Ole-Kristian TEMTE 16 00:00.000 24
17. Mario BARBOSA 17 00:00.000 0
18. Hans-Jøran ØSTRENG 18 00:00.000 0
19. Attila MÓZER 19 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q3 View Q3 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Robin LARSSON 1 02:44.253 50
2. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 2 02:45.325 45
3. Tamás KÁRAI 3 02:45.879 42
4. Pontus TIDEMAND 4 02:46.096 40
5. Sondre EVJEN 5 02:46.779 39
6. René MÜNNICH 6 02:47.080 38
7. Thomas BRYNTESSON 7 02:47.137 37
8. Peter HEDSTRÖM 8 02:47.654 36
9. Andréa DUBOURG 9 02:47.948 35
10. Mikko IKONEN 10 02:48.272 34
11. Alexander HVAAL 11 02:48.491 33
12. Lukas WALFRIDSON 12 02:49.328 32
13. Aleš FUCÍK 13 02:53.417 31
14. Stein-Egil JENSSEN 14 02:59.694 30
15. Mandie AUGUST 15 03:00.211 29
16. Ole-Kristian TEMTE 16 03:04.062 28
17. Attila MÓZER 17 03:12.449 27
18. Mario BARBOSA 18 00:00.000 24
19. Hans-Jøran ØSTRENG 19 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q2 View Q2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Robin LARSSON 1 02:42.273 50
2. Thomas BRYNTESSON 2 02:43.557 45
3. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 3 02:44.205 42
4. Sondre EVJEN 4 02:45.893 40
5. Pontus TIDEMAND 5 02:46.442 39
6. Peter HEDSTRÖM 6 02:46.671 38
7. Andréa DUBOURG 7 02:46.821 37
8. Tamás KÁRAI 8 02:47.152 36
9. Alexander HVAAL 9 02:48.083 35
10. René MÜNNICH 10 02:48.505 34
11. Mikko IKONEN 11 02:48.691 33
12. Lukas WALFRIDSON 12 02:49.446 32
13. Mandie AUGUST 13 02:50.118 31
14. Hans-Jøran ØSTRENG 14 02:50.651 30
15. Mario BARBOSA 15 02:52.008 29
16. Aleš FUCÍK 16 02:53.160 28
17. Attila MÓZER 17 02:54.651 27
18. Stein-Egil JENSSEN 18 02:57.188 26
19. Ole-Kristian TEMTE 19 02:58.606 25

Qualifying: Q1 View Q1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Thomas BRYNTESSON 1 02:42.856 50
2. Sondre EVJEN 2 02:44.332 45
3. Robin LARSSON 3 02:44.832 42
4. Pontus TIDEMAND 4 02:45.337 40
5. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 5 02:45.690 39
6. Andréa DUBOURG 6 02:45.771 38
7. René MÜNNICH 7 02:46.424 37
8. Peter HEDSTRÖM 8 02:47.037 36
9. Alexander HVAAL 9 02:47.153 35
10. Lukas WALFRIDSON 10 02:48.101 34
11. Mikko IKONEN 11 02:48.124 33
12. Tamás KÁRAI 12 02:49.199 32
13. Hans-Jøran ØSTRENG 13 02:52.078 31
14. Aleš FUCÍK 14 02:53.657 30
15. Attila MÓZER 15 02:55.290 29
16. Mario BARBOSA 16 02:55.613 28
17. Stein-Egil JENSSEN 17 03:02.061 27
18. Ole-Kristian TEMTE 18 03:02.115 26
19. Mandie AUGUST 19 00:00.000 24

Championship Points

Driver PTS
Robin LARSSON 60
Thomas BRYNTESSON 51
Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 47
Andréa DUBOURG 36
Pontus TIDEMAND 32
René MÜNNICH 27
Mikko IKONEN 25
Sondre EVJEN 23
Tamás KÁRAI 22
Lukas WALFRIDSON 17
Mandie AUGUST 12
Alexander HVAAL 11
Peter HEDSTRÖM 9
Aleš FUCÍK 6
Stein-Egil JENSSEN 2
Ole-Kristian TEMTE 1
Hans-Jøran ØSTRENG 0
Attila MÓZER 0
Mario BARBOSA 0
Full Championship Standings

 

Intermediate Points

Rank DRIVER Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 QP IP
1. Robin LARSSON 42 50 50 45 187 16
2. Thomas BRYNTESSON 50 45 37 50 182 15
3. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 39 42 45 38 164 14
4. Sondre EVJEN 45 40 39 37 161 13
5. Pontus TIDEMAND 40 39 40 40 159 12
6. Andréa DUBOURG 38 37 35 39 149 11
7. Peter HEDSTRÖM 36 38 36 36 146 10
8. Alexander HVAAL 35 35 33 42 145 9
9. René MÜNNICH 37 34 38 33 142 8
10. Tamás KÁRAI 32 36 42 29 139 7
11. Mikko IKONEN 33 33 34 35 135 6
12. Lukas WALFRIDSON 34 32 32 34 132 5
13. Aleš FUCÍK 30 28 31 31 120 4
14. Mandie AUGUST 24 31 29 32 116 3
15. Stein-Egil JENSSEN 27 26 30 30 113 2
16. Ole-Kristian TEMTE 26 25 28 24 103 1
17. Attila MÓZER 29 27 27 0 83 0
18. Mario BARBOSA 28 29 24 0 81 0
19. Hans-Jøran ØSTRENG 31 30 0 0 61 0

QP: Qualifying Points  IP: Intermediate Points

Download Race Results

download Provisional standing
Download
download Official results
Download
download Results of FINAL
Download
download Grid for FINAL
Download
download Results of SEMI
Download
download Grid for SEMI
Download
download Intermediate Results
Download
download Results of Q4
Download
download Grid for Q4
Download
download Result after Q3
Download
download Results of Q3
Download
download Warm-up Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q3
Download
download Result after Q2
Download
download Results of Q2
Download
download Grid for Q2
Download
download Results of Q1
Download
download Free Practice Laptimes
Download
download Results of Draw
Download
download List of Starters
Download