Live Qualifying Results - Supercar ERX - Bikernieki Sport Complex

Final View Final race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 1 05:28.001 8
2. Andréa DUBOURG 2 05:31.265 5
3. Peter HEDSTRÖM 3 05:33.728 4
4. Sebastian ERIKSSON 4 05:39.444 3
5. Sondre EVJEN 5 05:53.340 2
6. Linus WESTMAN 6 06:24.927 1

Semi Final 2 View Semi Final 2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 1 05:34.656 6
2. Andréa DUBOURG 2 05:37.727 5
3. Peter HEDSTRÖM 3 05:39.572 4
4. Tamás KÁRAI 4 05:42.125 3
5. Aleš FUCÍK 5 05:48.218 2
6. Zoltán VASS 6 05:49.114 1

Semi Final 1 View Semi Final 1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Sebastian ERIKSSON 1 05:34.157 6
2. Sondre EVJEN 2 05:40.493 5
3. Linus WESTMAN 3 05:53.426 4
4. Mats ÖHMAN 4 03:01.176 3
5. Thomas BRYNTESSON 5 02:21.646 2
6. Attila MÓZER 6 05:52.348 0

Qualifying: Q4 View Q4 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 1 03:42.635 50
2. Sebastian ERIKSSON 2 03:43.167 45
3. Thomas BRYNTESSON 3 03:43.832 42
4. Tamás KÁRAI 4 03:44.387 40
5. Sondre EVJEN 5 03:44.580 39
6. Linus WESTMAN 6 03:45.483 38
7. Andréa DUBOURG 7 03:46.098 37
8. Peter HEDSTRÖM 8 03:46.728 36
9. Attila MÓZER 9 03:51.688 35
10. Aleš FUCÍK 10 03:55.512 34
11. Janis VEGERIS 11 03:59.054 33
12. Mats ÖHMAN 12 04:01.017 32
13. Zoltán VASS 13 04:08.041 31
14. Mandie AUGUST 14 04:14.380 30
15. Paulius PLESKOVAS 15 00:00.000 28

Qualifying: Q3 View Q3 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Thomas BRYNTESSON 1 03:43.900 50
2. Andréa DUBOURG 2 03:45.998 45
3. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 3 03:46.476 42
4. Peter HEDSTRÖM 4 03:46.877 40
5. Sondre EVJEN 5 03:48.800 39
6. Sebastian ERIKSSON 6 03:49.353 38
7. Linus WESTMAN 7 03:50.603 37
8. Paulius PLESKOVAS 8 03:53.092 36
9. Mats ÖHMAN 9 03:54.123 35
10. Zoltán VASS 10 03:57.590 34
11. Aleš FUCÍK 11 04:00.729 33
12. Janis VEGERIS 12 04:01.352 32
13. Attila MÓZER 13 04:13.621 31
14. Mandie AUGUST 14 04:16.795 30
15. Tamás KÁRAI 15 04:05.149 29

Qualifying: Q2 View Q2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Andréa DUBOURG 1 03:30.368 50
2. Sebastian ERIKSSON 2 03:30.593 45
3. Thomas BRYNTESSON 3 03:30.865 42
4. Mats ÖHMAN 4 03:31.411 40
5. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 5 03:32.080 39
6. Sondre EVJEN 6 03:32.439 38
7. Mandie AUGUST 7 03:36.310 37
8. Paulius PLESKOVAS 8 03:36.520 36
9. Tamás KÁRAI 9 03:36.564 35
10. Peter HEDSTRÖM 10 03:36.643 34
11. Aleš FUCÍK 11 03:37.582 33
12. Zoltán VASS 12 03:39.593 32
13. Linus WESTMAN 13 03:40.371 31
14. Attila MÓZER 14 03:41.081 30
15. Janis VEGERIS 15 03:49.847 29

Qualifying: Q1 View Q1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Thomas BRYNTESSON 1 03:25.777 50
2. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 2 03:27.309 45
3. Sondre EVJEN 3 03:28.725 42
4. Sebastian ERIKSSON 4 03:30.294 40
5. Tamás KÁRAI 5 03:31.920 39
6. Mats ÖHMAN 6 03:32.359 38
7. Peter HEDSTRÖM 7 03:32.769 37
8. Attila MÓZER 8 03:35.870 36
9. Aleš FUCÍK 9 03:38.894 35
10. Zoltán VASS 10 03:39.489 34
11. Mandie AUGUST 11 03:42.743 33
12. Linus WESTMAN 12 03:50.165 32
13. Janis VEGERIS 13 03:51.477 31
14. Andréa DUBOURG 14 00:00.000 28
15. Paulius PLESKOVAS 15 00:00.000 28

Championship Points

Driver PTS
Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 139
Thomas BRYNTESSON 130
Andréa DUBOURG 98
Tamás KÁRAI 79
Sondre EVJEN 73
Peter HEDSTRÖM 56
Mandie AUGUST 26
Sebastian ERIKSSON 23
Paulius PLESKOVAS 23
Aleš FUCÍK 16
Linus WESTMAN 13
Mats ÖHMAN 13
Attila MÓZER 8
Zoltán VASS 6
Janis VEGERIS 2
Full Championship Standings

 

Intermediate Points

Rank DRIVER Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 QP IP
1. Thomas BRYNTESSON 50 42 50 42 184 16
2. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 45 39 42 50 176 15
3. Sebastian ERIKSSON 40 45 38 45 168 14
4. Andréa DUBOURG 28 50 45 37 160 13
5. Sondre EVJEN 42 38 39 39 158 12
6. Peter HEDSTRÖM 37 34 40 36 147 11
7. Mats ÖHMAN 38 40 35 32 145 10
8. Tamás KÁRAI 39 35 29 40 143 9
9. Linus WESTMAN 32 31 37 38 138 8
10. Aleš FUCÍK 35 33 33 34 135 7
11. Attila MÓZER 36 30 31 35 132 6
12. Zoltán VASS 34 32 34 31 131 5
13. Mandie AUGUST 33 37 30 30 130 4
14. Paulius PLESKOVAS 28 36 36 28 128 3
15. Janis VEGERIS 31 29 32 33 125 2

QP: Qualifying Points  IP: Intermediate Points

Download Race Results

download Provisional standing
Download
download Official results
Download
download Results of FINAL
Download
download Grid for FINAL
Download
download Results of SEMI
Download
download Grid for SEMI
Download
download Intermediate Results
Download
download Results of Q4
Download
download Grid for Q4
Download
download Result after Q3
Download
download Results of Q3
Download
download Warm-up Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q3
Download
download Result after Q2
Download
download Results of Q2
Download
download Grid for Q2
Download
download Results of Q1
Download
download Free Practice Laptimes
Download
download List of Starters
Download
download Results of Draw
Download