Live Qualifying Results - Supercar ERX - Silverstone

Final View Final race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Robin LARSSON 1 04:09.383 8
2. Thomas BRYNTESSON 2 04:09.994 5
3. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 3 04:10.109 4
4. René MÜNNICH 4 04:13.502 3
5. Andréa DUBOURG 5 04:15.269 2
6. Pontus TIDEMAND 6 04:15.961 1

Semi Final 2 View Semi Final 2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Thomas BRYNTESSON 1 04:11.092 6
2. René MÜNNICH 2 04:14.115 5
3. Andréa DUBOURG 3 04:15.214 4
4. Peter HEDSTRÖM 4 04:18.245 3
5. Mandie AUGUST 5 04:23.782 2
6. Tamás KÁRAI 6 01:43.530 1

Semi Final 1 View Semi Final 1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Robin LARSSON 1 04:09.816 6
2. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 2 04:13.333 5
3. Pontus TIDEMAND 3 04:17.020 4
4. Lukas WALFRIDSON 4 04:21.368 3
5. Mikko IKONEN 5 04:24.127 2
6. Rodolphe AUDRAN 6 04:27.580 1

Qualifying: Q4 View Q4 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Robin LARSSON 1 02:50.914 50
2. Thomas BRYNTESSON 2 02:52.428 45
3. Andréa DUBOURG 3 02:53.486 42
4. Lukas WALFRIDSON 4 02:53.598 40
5. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 5 02:54.877 39
6. Peter HEDSTRÖM 6 02:56.670 38
7. Mikko IKONEN 7 02:57.378 37
8. Pontus TIDEMAND 8 02:58.354 36
9. Mandie AUGUST 9 02:58.626 35
10. Rodolphe AUDRAN 10 02:59.567 34
11. Aleš FUCÍK 11 03:00.290 33
12. Paulius PLESKOVAS 12 03:04.159 32
13. Sondre EVJEN 13 03:36.994 31
14. Tamás KÁRAI 14 00:00.000 26
15. René MÜNNICH 15 00:00.000 26
16. Attila MÓZER 16 00:00.000 0
17. Daniel THOREN 17 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q3 View Q3 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Tamás KÁRAI 1 02:51.416 50
2. Robin LARSSON 2 02:52.371 45
3. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 3 02:52.610 42
4. Thomas BRYNTESSON 4 02:53.669 40
5. Andréa DUBOURG 5 02:54.171 39
6. René MÜNNICH 6 02:54.416 38
7. Pontus TIDEMAND 7 02:55.178 37
8. Mikko IKONEN 8 03:00.571 36
9. Rodolphe AUDRAN 9 03:01.168 35
10. Aleš FUCÍK 10 03:01.880 34
11. Mandie AUGUST 11 03:02.933 33
12. Paulius PLESKOVAS 12 03:06.454 32
13. Sondre EVJEN 13 00:00.000 26
14. Lukas WALFRIDSON 14 00:00.000 26
15. Peter HEDSTRÖM 15 00:00.000 26
16. Attila MÓZER 16 00:00.000 0
17. Daniel THOREN 17 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q2 View Q2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Robin LARSSON 1 02:50.085 50
2. Pontus TIDEMAND 2 02:54.095 45
3. Andréa DUBOURG 3 02:54.714 42
4. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 4 02:54.837 40
5. Sondre EVJEN 5 02:55.624 39
6. Thomas BRYNTESSON 6 02:56.042 38
7. Mikko IKONEN 7 02:57.249 37
8. Lukas WALFRIDSON 8 02:58.857 36
9. René MÜNNICH 9 02:59.161 35
10. Mandie AUGUST 10 03:02.556 34
11. Rodolphe AUDRAN 11 03:04.039 33
12. Tamás KÁRAI 12 03:14.960 32
13. Peter HEDSTRÖM 13 03:44.973 31
14. Attila MÓZER 14 00:00.000 26
15. Daniel THOREN 15 00:00.000 26
16. Paulius PLESKOVAS 16 00:00.000 0
17. Aleš FUCÍK 17 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q1 View Q1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Robin LARSSON 1 02:51.050 50
2. René MÜNNICH 2 02:53.703 45
3. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 3 02:55.284 42
4. Thomas BRYNTESSON 4 02:55.832 40
5. Andréa DUBOURG 5 02:56.816 39
6. Tamás KÁRAI 6 02:56.923 38
7. Peter HEDSTRÖM 7 02:57.842 37
8. Lukas WALFRIDSON 8 02:58.157 36
9. Sondre EVJEN 9 02:58.824 35
10. Mikko IKONEN 10 02:59.367 34
11. Pontus TIDEMAND 11 03:00.577 33
12. Mandie AUGUST 12 03:02.360 32
13. Rodolphe AUDRAN 13 03:04.481 31
14. Daniel THOREN 14 03:05.026 30
15. Attila MÓZER 15 03:05.935 29
16. Paulius PLESKOVAS 16 00:00.000 26
17. Aleš FUCÍK 17 00:00.000 0

Championship Points

Driver PTS
Robin LARSSON 30
Thomas BRYNTESSON 26
Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 23
Andréa DUBOURG 19
René MÜNNICH 17
Pontus TIDEMAND 17
Tamás KÁRAI 12
Mikko IKONEN 12
Lukas WALFRIDSON 11
Mandie AUGUST 9
Rodolphe AUDRAN 7
Sondre EVJEN 4
Paulius PLESKOVAS 3
Aleš FUCÍK 2
Daniel THOREN 0
Attila MÓZER 0
Peter HEDSTRÖM -2
Full Championship Standings

 

Intermediate Points

Rank DRIVER Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 QP IP
1. Robin LARSSON 50 50 45 50 195 16
2. Thomas BRYNTESSON 40 38 40 45 163 15
3. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 42 40 42 39 163 14
4. Andréa DUBOURG 39 42 39 42 162 13
5. Pontus TIDEMAND 33 45 37 36 151 12
6. Tamás KÁRAI 38 32 50 26 146 11
7. Mikko IKONEN 34 37 36 37 144 10
8. René MÜNNICH 45 35 38 26 144 9
9. Lukas WALFRIDSON 36 36 26 40 138 8
10. Mandie AUGUST 32 34 33 35 134 7
11. Rodolphe AUDRAN 31 33 35 34 133 6
12. Peter HEDSTRÖM 37 31 26 38 132 5
13. Sondre EVJEN 35 39 26 31 131 4
14. Paulius PLESKOVAS 26 0 32 32 90 3
15. Aleš FUCÍK 0 0 34 33 67 2
16. Daniel THOREN 30 26 0 0 56 0
17. Attila MÓZER 29 26 0 0 55 0

QP: Qualifying Points  IP: Intermediate Points

Download Race Results

download Provisional standing
Download
download Official results
Download
download Results of FINAL
Download
download Grid for FINAL
Download
download Results of SEMI
Download
download Grid for SEMI
Download
download Intermediate Results
Download
download Results of Q4
Download
download Warm-up Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q4
Download
download Result after Q3
Download
download Results of Q3
Download
download Grid for Q3
Download
download Result after Q2
Download
download Results of Q2
Download
download Grid for Q2
Download
download Results of Q1
Download
download Free Practice Laptimes
Download
download List of Starters
Download
download Results of Draw
Download