Live Qualifying Results - Supercar ERX - Circuit de Loheac

Final View Final race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Robin LARSSON 1 03:45.999 8
2. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 2 03:47.169 5
3. Tamás KÁRAI 3 03:48.862 4
4. Antoine MASSE 4 03:49.247 3
5. René MÜNNICH 5 00:03.681 2
6. Andréa DUBOURG 6 00:03.830 1

Semi Final 2 View Semi Final 2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Robin LARSSON 1 03:44.930 6
2. René MÜNNICH 2 03:46.371 5
3. Antoine MASSE 3 03:47.170 4
4. Sondre EVJEN 4 03:49.139 3
5. Gaëtan SERAZIN 5 03:50.923 2
6. Patrick GUILLERME 6 03:57.335 1

Semi Final 1 View Semi Final 1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 1 03:47.586 6
2. Tamás KÁRAI 2 03:48.686 5
3. Andréa DUBOURG 3 03:48.920 4
4. Thomas BRYNTESSON 4 00:00.000 3
5. Laurent BOULIOU 5 00:00.000 2
6. Mikko IKONEN 6 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q4 View Q4 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Thomas BRYNTESSON 1 02:31.267 50
2. Sondre EVJEN 2 02:32.452 45
3. Antoine MASSE 3 02:32.746 42
4. Tamás KÁRAI 4 02:33.492 40
5. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 5 02:33.504 39
6. Andréa DUBOURG 6 02:34.289 38
7. Mikko IKONEN 7 02:34.457 37
8. Stéphane DE-GANAY 8 02:34.733 36
9. Robin LARSSON 9 02:34.996 35
10. René MÜNNICH 10 02:35.837 34
11. Patrick GUILLERME 11 02:35.894 33
12. Gaëtan SERAZIN 12 02:36.516 32
13. Mandie AUGUST 13 02:36.687 31
14. Mario BARBOSA 14 02:36.983 30
15. JANKO 15 02:37.066 29
16. Derek TOHILL 16 02:37.072 28
17. Emmanuel ANNE 17 02:37.298 27
18. Laurent BOULIOU 18 02:37.628 26
19. Rodolphe AUDRAN 19 02:37.690 25
20. Aleš FUCÍK 20 02:37.717 24
21. Paulius PLESKOVAS 21 02:40.635 23
22. Emmanuel GALIVEL 22 02:41.495 22
23. Mark FLAHERTY 23 02:41.922 21
24. Attila MÓZER 24 02:43.059 20
25. Pascal LAMBEC 25 02:50.172 19
26. David MESLIER 26 00:00.000 16
27. Oliver O'DONOVAN 27 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q3 View Q3 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 1 02:33.450 50
2. Andréa DUBOURG 2 02:34.590 45
3. Gaëtan SERAZIN 3 02:35.443 42
4. Antoine MASSE 4 02:35.912 40
5. Laurent BOULIOU 5 02:35.920 39
6. René MÜNNICH 6 02:36.101 38
7. Robin LARSSON 7 02:36.401 37
8. Thomas BRYNTESSON 8 02:36.765 36
9. Tamás KÁRAI 9 02:36.889 35
10. Mikko IKONEN 10 02:36.904 34
11. Mario BARBOSA 11 02:37.447 33
12. Stéphane DE-GANAY 12 02:39.014 32
13. David MESLIER 13 02:39.393 31
14. Patrick GUILLERME 14 02:39.510 30
15. Mandie AUGUST 15 02:39.801 29
16. Emmanuel ANNE 16 02:40.644 28
17. Aleš FUCÍK 17 02:41.544 27
18. Attila MÓZER 18 02:42.033 26
19. Paulius PLESKOVAS 19 02:44.359 25
20. Mark FLAHERTY 20 02:45.166 24
21. Pascal LAMBEC 21 02:46.662 23
22. Emmanuel GALIVEL 22 02:47.020 22
23. Derek TOHILL 23 02:47.125 21
24. JANKO 24 02:52.351 20
25. Sondre EVJEN 25 02:52.682 19
26. Rodolphe AUDRAN 26 02:48.267 18
27. Oliver O'DONOVAN 27 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q2 View Q2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 1 02:32.630 50
2. Robin LARSSON 2 02:33.868 45
3. René MÜNNICH 3 02:34.470 42
4. Gaëtan SERAZIN 4 02:34.683 40
5. Tamás KÁRAI 5 02:34.959 39
6. Andréa DUBOURG 6 02:35.011 38
7. Thomas BRYNTESSON 7 02:35.316 37
8. Antoine MASSE 8 02:35.343 36
9. Stéphane DE-GANAY 9 02:35.368 35
10. Patrick GUILLERME 10 02:36.131 34
11. Derek TOHILL 11 02:36.194 33
12. David MESLIER 12 02:36.437 32
13. Paulius PLESKOVAS 13 02:37.034 31
14. Aleš FUCÍK 14 02:37.074 30
15. Emmanuel ANNE 15 02:37.517 29
16. Laurent BOULIOU 16 02:37.859 28
17. Mandie AUGUST 17 02:37.973 27
18. Mikko IKONEN 18 02:38.396 26
19. Rodolphe AUDRAN 19 02:39.023 25
20. Sondre EVJEN 20 02:39.248 24
21. Pascal LAMBEC 21 02:43.868 23
22. JANKO 22 02:44.203 22
23. Emmanuel GALIVEL 23 02:44.451 21
24. Mario BARBOSA 24 02:45.881 20
25. Attila MÓZER 25 02:48.864 19
26. Mark FLAHERTY 26 00:00.000 16
27. Oliver O'DONOVAN 27 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q1 View Q1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Robin LARSSON 1 02:31.469 50
2. René MÜNNICH 2 02:31.896 45
3. Tamás KÁRAI 3 02:32.750 42
4. Thomas BRYNTESSON 4 02:33.232 40
5. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 5 02:33.504 39
6. Antoine MASSE 6 02:34.211 38
7. Andréa DUBOURG 7 02:34.518 37
8. Sondre EVJEN 8 02:35.674 36
9. Laurent BOULIOU 9 02:35.930 35
10. Mikko IKONEN 10 02:35.959 34
11. Mandie AUGUST 11 02:35.984 33
12. Gaëtan SERAZIN 12 02:36.208 32
13. Patrick GUILLERME 13 02:36.519 31
14. Rodolphe AUDRAN 14 02:37.075 30
15. Aleš FUCÍK 15 02:37.092 29
16. Derek TOHILL 16 02:37.667 28
17. David MESLIER 17 02:37.897 27
18. Mario BARBOSA 18 02:37.990 26
19. Emmanuel ANNE 19 02:38.593 25
20. JANKO 20 02:38.983 24
21. Attila MÓZER 21 02:39.515 23
22. Paulius PLESKOVAS 22 02:40.656 22
23. Stéphane DE-GANAY 23 02:41.677 21
24. Pascal LAMBEC 24 02:42.547 20
25. Mark FLAHERTY 25 02:43.872 19
26. Emmanuel GALIVEL 26 02:44.957 18
27. Oliver O'DONOVAN 27 00:00.000 0

Championship Points

Driver PTS
Robin LARSSON 146
Thomas BRYNTESSON 112
Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 110
René MÜNNICH 90
Andréa DUBOURG 75
Tamás KÁRAI 67
Mikko IKONEN 58
Sondre EVJEN 54
Mandie AUGUST 22
Paulius PLESKOVAS 20
Antoine MASSE 18
Gaëtan SERAZIN 11
Rodolphe AUDRAN 10
Patrick GUILLERME 8
Laurent BOULIOU 8
Aleš FUCÍK 7
Stéphane DE-GANAY 4
Derek TOHILL 2
Attila MÓZER 2
Mario BARBOSA 2
Emmanuel ANNE 0
Emmanuel GALIVEL 0
Mark FLAHERTY 0
David MESLIER 0
Oliver O'DONOVAN 0
JANKO 0
Pascal LAMBEC 0
Full Championship Standings

 

Intermediate Points

Rank DRIVER Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 QP IP
1. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 39 50 50 39 178 16
2. Robin LARSSON 50 45 37 35 167 15
3. Thomas BRYNTESSON 40 37 36 50 163 14
4. René MÜNNICH 45 42 38 34 159 13
5. Andréa DUBOURG 37 38 45 38 158 12
6. Antoine MASSE 38 36 40 42 156 11
7. Tamás KÁRAI 42 39 35 40 156 10
8. Gaëtan SERAZIN 32 40 42 32 146 9
9. Mikko IKONEN 34 26 34 37 131 8
10. Patrick GUILLERME 31 34 30 33 128 7
11. Laurent BOULIOU 35 28 39 26 128 6
12. Sondre EVJEN 36 24 19 45 124 5
13. Stéphane DE-GANAY 21 35 32 36 124 4
14. Mandie AUGUST 33 27 29 31 120 3
15. Derek TOHILL 28 33 21 28 110 2
16. Aleš FUCÍK 29 30 27 24 110 1
17. Emmanuel ANNE 25 29 28 27 109 0
18. Mario BARBOSA 26 20 33 30 109 0
19. David MESLIER 27 32 31 16 106 0
20. Paulius PLESKOVAS 22 31 25 23 101 0
21. Rodolphe AUDRAN 30 25 18 25 98 0
22. JANKO 24 22 20 29 95 0
23. Attila MÓZER 23 19 26 20 88 0
24. Pascal LAMBEC 20 23 23 19 85 0
25. Emmanuel GALIVEL 18 21 22 22 83 0
26. Mark FLAHERTY 19 16 24 21 80 0
27. Oliver O'DONOVAN 0 0 0 0 0 0

QP: Qualifying Points  IP: Intermediate Points

Download Race Results

download Provisional standing
Download
download Official results
Download
download Results of FINAL
Download
download Results of FINAL
Download
download Grid for FINAL
Download
download Results of SEMI
Download
download Grid for SEMI
Download
download Intermediate Results
Download
download Results of Q4
Download
download Grid for Q4
Download
download Result after Q3
Download
download Results of Q3
Download
download Warm-up Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q3
Download
download Result after Q2
Download
download Results of Q2
Download
download Grid for Q2
Download
download Results of Q1
Download
download Free Practice 2 Laptimes
Download
download Free Practice Laptimes
Download
download List of Starters
Download
download Results of Draw
Download