Live Qualifying Results - Supercar - Montalegre

Final View Final race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 1 04:34.242 8
2. Petter SOLBERG 2 04:38.032 5
3. Timmy HANSEN 3 04:45.929 4
4. Davy JEANNEY 4 04:47.167 3
5. Andreas BAKKERUD 5 04:51.232 2
6. Per Gunnar 6 04:29.183 1

Semi Final 2 View Semi Final 2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 1 04:21.081 6
2. Timmy HANSEN 2 04:22.002 5
3. Davy JEANNEY 3 04:24.329 4
4. Toomas HEIKKINEN 4 04:26.386 3
5. Timur TIMERZYANOV 5 04:28.605 2
6. Manfred STOHL 6 04:29.593 1

Semi Final 1 View Semi Final 1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Petter SOLBERG 1 04:27.548 6
2. Andreas BAKKERUD 2 04:28.078 5
3. Per Gunnar 3 04:29.784 4
4. Mattias EKSTRÖM 4 04:30.140 3
5. Reinis NITISS 5 04:31.716 2
6. Robin LARSSON 6 04:32.154 1

Qualifying: Q4 View Q4 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Petter SOLBERG 1 02:45.089 50
2. Mattias EKSTRÖM 2 02:45.919 45
3. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 3 02:46.868 42
4. Toomas HEIKKINEN 4 02:47.487 40
5. Timmy HANSEN 5 02:47.576 39
6. Robin LARSSON 6 02:48.655 38
7. Anton MARKLUND 7 02:49.308 37
8. Per Gunnar 8 02:49.647 36
9. Reinis NITISS 9 02:49.650 35
10. Liam DORAN 10 02:50.391 34
11. Davy JEANNEY 11 02:50.422 33
12. Tord LINNERUD 12 02:52.342 32
13. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 13 02:53.334 31
14. Manfred STOHL 14 02:53.414 30
15. Mario BARBOSA 15 02:55.209 29
16. Timur TIMERZYANOV 16 02:55.631 28
17. René MÜNNICH 17 02:58.322 27
18. Andreas BAKKERUD 18 03:03.516 26
19. Max PUCHER 19 03:06.168 25
20. Joaquim SANTOS 20 03:06.189 24
21. Alx DANIELSSON 21 00:00.000 22

Qualifying: Q3 View Q3 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Timmy HANSEN 1 02:56.676 50
2. Andreas BAKKERUD 2 02:58.174 45
3. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 3 02:58.750 42
4. Mattias EKSTRÖM 4 02:59.101 40
5. Petter SOLBERG 5 02:59.735 39
6. Davy JEANNEY 6 03:00.863 38
7. Robin LARSSON 7 03:01.432 37
8. Per Gunnar 8 03:01.509 36
9. Toomas HEIKKINEN 9 03:01.592 35
10. Anton MARKLUND 10 03:04.273 34
11. Timur TIMERZYANOV 11 03:05.716 33
12. Manfred STOHL 12 03:05.784 32
13. Reinis NITISS 13 03:08.977 31
14. Alx DANIELSSON 14 03:11.980 30
15. Mario BARBOSA 15 03:12.073 29
16. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 16 03:13.181 28
17. Tord LINNERUD 17 03:15.397 27
18. Joaquim SANTOS 18 03:21.520 26
19. Max PUCHER 19 03:25.187 25
20. Liam DORAN 20 00:00.000 22
21. René MÜNNICH 21 00:00.000 22

Qualifying: Q2 View Q2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Petter SOLBERG 1 03:01.003 50
2. Andreas BAKKERUD 2 03:01.626 45
3. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 3 03:01.959 42
4. Per Gunnar 4 03:02.558 40
5. Timmy HANSEN 5 03:03.391 39
6. Davy JEANNEY 6 03:04.276 38
7. Timur TIMERZYANOV 7 03:06.621 37
8. Liam DORAN 8 03:07.049 36
9. Toomas HEIKKINEN 9 03:07.675 35
10. Mattias EKSTRÖM 10 03:07.785 34
11. Reinis NITISS 11 03:08.741 33
12. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 12 03:08.765 32
13. Manfred STOHL 13 03:09.559 31
14. Mario BARBOSA 14 03:12.873 30
15. René MÜNNICH 15 03:16.077 29
16. Tord LINNERUD 16 03:16.935 28
17. Joaquim SANTOS 17 03:25.394 27
18. Max PUCHER 18 03:36.101 26
19. Robin LARSSON 19 00:00.000 22
20. Anton MARKLUND 20 00:00.000 22
21. Alx DANIELSSON 21 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q1 View Q1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Andreas BAKKERUD 1 02:57.174 50
2. Timmy HANSEN 2 02:57.488 45
3. Petter SOLBERG 3 02:57.527 42
4. Robin LARSSON 4 02:58.564 40
5. Toomas HEIKKINEN 5 02:59.304 39
6. Timur TIMERZYANOV 6 02:59.581 38
7. Per Gunnar 7 03:00.302 37
8. Mattias EKSTRÖM 8 03:00.640 36
9. Reinis NITISS 9 03:01.060 35
10. Manfred STOHL 10 03:01.751 34
11. Mario BARBOSA 11 03:03.181 33
12. Tord LINNERUD 12 03:03.478 32
13. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 13 03:04.163 31
14. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 14 03:05.917 30
15. Davy JEANNEY 15 03:06.091 29
16. Liam DORAN 16 03:12.579 28
17. Joaquim SANTOS 17 03:17.263 27
18. Max PUCHER 18 03:17.562 26
19. Anton MARKLUND 19 00:00.000 22
20. René MÜNNICH 20 00:00.000 0
21. Alx DANIELSSON 21 00:00.000 0

Championship Points

Driver PTS
Petter SOLBERG 27
Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 27
Timmy HANSEN 24
Andreas BAKKERUD 21
Davy JEANNEY 16
Mattias EKSTRÖM 15
Per Gunnar ANDERSSON 15
Toomas HEIKKINEN 14
Robin LARSSON 9
Timur TIMERZYANOV 9
Reinis NITISS 8
Manfred STOHL 6
Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 4
Mario BARBOSA 3
Liam DORAN 2
Tord LINNERUD 1
Joaquim SANTOS 0
Max PUCHER 0
René MÜNNICH 0
Alx DANIELSSON 0
Anton MARKLUND 0
Full Championship Standings

 

World Intermediate Points

Rank DRIVER Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 QP IP
1. Petter SOLBERG 42 50 39 50 181 16
2. Timmy HANSEN 45 39 50 39 173 15
3. Andreas BAKKERUD 50 45 45 26 166 14
4. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 30 42 42 42 156 13
5. Mattias EKSTRÖM 36 34 40 45 155 12
6. Toomas HEIKKINEN 39 35 35 40 149 11
7. Per Gunnar 37 40 36 36 149 10
8. Davy JEANNEY 29 38 38 33 138 9
9. Robin LARSSON 40 22 37 38 137 8
10. Timur TIMERZYANOV 38 37 33 28 136 7
11. Reinis NITISS 35 33 31 35 134 6
12. Manfred STOHL 34 31 32 30 127 5
13. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 31 32 28 31 122 4
14. Mario BARBOSA 33 30 29 29 121 3
15. Liam DORAN 28 36 22 34 120 2
16. Tord LINNERUD 32 28 27 32 119 1
17. Anton MARKLUND 22 22 34 37 115 0
18. Joaquim SANTOS 27 27 26 24 104 0
19. Max PUCHER 26 26 25 25 102 0
20. René MÜNNICH 0 29 22 27 78 0
21. Alx DANIELSSON 0 0 30 22 52 0

QP: Qualifying Points  IP: Intermediate Points

Download Race Results

download Provisional standing
Download
download Official results
Download
download Results of FINAL
Download
download Results of Draw
Download
download Results of SEMI
Download
download Grid for SEMI
Download
download Intermediate Results
Download
download Results of Q4
Download
download Grid for Q4
Download
download Result after Q3
Download
download Results of Q3
Download
download Warm-up Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q3
Download
download Result after Q2
Download
download Results of Q2
Download
download Results of Q1
Download
download Free Practice Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q1
Download
download Grid for Q3
Download
download List of Starters
Download
download Results of Draw
Download