Live Qualifying Results - Supercar - Circuit de Barcelona-Catalunya(1133m)

Final View Final race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 1 04:39.638 8
2. Timmy HANSEN 2 04:42.375 5
3. Anton MARKLUND 3 04:44.640 4
4. Mattias EKSTRÖM 4 04:59.035 3
5. Andreas BAKKERUD 5 00:00.000 2
6. Robin LARSSON 6 00:00.000 1

Semi Final 2 View Semi Final 2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Andreas BAKKERUD 1 04:43.087 6
2. Timmy HANSEN 2 04:43.565 5
3. Anton MARKLUND 3 04:44.905 4
4. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 4 04:45.654 3
5. Timur TIMERZYANOV 5 04:46.176 2
6. Enzo IDE 6 04:51.418 1

Semi Final 1 View Semi Final 1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 1 04:43.040 6
2. Mattias EKSTRÖM 2 04:44.420 5
3. Robin LARSSON 3 04:47.354 4
4. Kevin HANSEN 4 04:48.293 3
5. Timo SCHEIDER 5 04:53.943 2
6. Tamás KÁRAI 6 04:56.617 1

Qualifying: Q4 View Q4 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Andreas BAKKERUD 1 00:00.000 0
2. Kevin HANSEN 2 00:00.000 0
3. Anton MARKLUND 3 00:00.000 0
4. Mattias EKSTRÖM 4 00:00.000 0
5. Timmy HANSEN 5 00:00.000 0
6. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 6 00:00.000 0
7. Robin LARSSON 7 00:00.000 0
8. Timo SCHEIDER 8 00:00.000 0
9. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 9 00:00.000 0
10. Timur TIMERZYANOV 10 00:00.000 0
11. Tamás KÁRAI 11 00:00.000 0
12. Enzo IDE 12 00:00.000 0
13. Mandie AUGUST 13 00:00.000 0
14. Patrick GUILLERME 14 00:00.000 0
15. Oliver BENNETT 15 00:00.000 0
16. Liam DORAN 16 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q3 View Q3 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Andreas BAKKERUD 1 03:14.671 50
2. Kevin HANSEN 2 03:15.708 45
3. Anton MARKLUND 3 03:16.542 42
4. Mattias EKSTRÖM 4 03:16.973 40
5. Timmy HANSEN 5 03:17.624 39
6. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 6 03:17.790 38
7. Robin LARSSON 7 03:17.916 37
8. Timo SCHEIDER 8 03:18.636 36
9. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 9 03:19.172 35
10. Timur TIMERZYANOV 10 03:19.504 34
11. Tamás KÁRAI 11 03:21.293 33
12. Enzo IDE 12 03:20.855 32
13. Mandie AUGUST 13 03:30.194 31
14. Patrick GUILLERME 14 03:30.320 30
15. Oliver BENNETT 15 03:39.501 29
16. Liam DORAN 16 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q2 View Q2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Mattias EKSTRÖM 1 03:15.195 50
2. Kevin HANSEN 2 03:16.031 45
3. Andreas BAKKERUD 3 03:16.146 42
4. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 4 03:16.339 40
5. Timmy HANSEN 5 03:16.526 39
6. Anton MARKLUND 6 03:17.446 38
7. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 7 03:17.739 37
8. Timo SCHEIDER 8 03:18.129 36
9. Timur TIMERZYANOV 9 03:18.431 35
10. Tamás KÁRAI 10 03:20.842 34
11. Oliver BENNETT 11 03:21.177 33
12. Liam DORAN 12 03:23.486 32
13. Mandie AUGUST 13 03:24.674 31
14. Robin LARSSON 14 03:25.054 30
15. Patrick GUILLERME 15 03:26.513 29
16. Enzo IDE 16 03:33.198 28

Qualifying: Q1 View Q1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Mattias EKSTRÖM 1 03:13.599 50
2. Timmy HANSEN 2 03:13.877 45
3. Robin LARSSON 3 03:14.455 42
4. Kevin HANSEN 4 03:15.080 40
5. Andreas BAKKERUD 5 03:15.168 39
6. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 6 03:15.432 38
7. Timur TIMERZYANOV 7 03:15.994 37
8. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 8 03:16.350 36
9. Timo SCHEIDER 9 03:17.974 35
10. Anton MARKLUND 10 03:18.789 34
11. Enzo IDE 11 03:19.218 33
12. Tamás KÁRAI 12 03:19.691 32
13. Liam DORAN 13 03:24.577 31
14. Mandie AUGUST 14 03:26.124 30
15. Patrick GUILLERME 15 03:26.727 29
16. Oliver BENNETT 16 03:28.221 28

Intermediate Points

Rank DRIVER Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 QP IP
1. Mattias EKSTRÖM 50 50 40 0 140 16
2. Andreas BAKKERUD 39 42 50 0 131 15
3. Kevin HANSEN 40 45 45 0 130 14
4. Timmy HANSEN 45 39 39 0 123 13
5. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 38 40 38 0 116 12
6. Anton MARKLUND 34 38 42 0 114 11
7. Robin LARSSON 42 30 37 0 109 10
8. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 36 37 35 0 108 9
9. Timo SCHEIDER 35 36 36 0 107 8
10. Timur TIMERZYANOV 37 35 34 0 106 7
11. Tamás KÁRAI 32 34 33 0 99 6
12. Enzo IDE 33 28 32 0 93 5
13. Mandie AUGUST 30 31 31 0 92 4
14. Oliver BENNETT 28 33 29 0 90 3
15. Patrick GUILLERME 29 29 30 0 88 2
16. Liam DORAN 31 32 0 0 63 1

QP: Qualifying Points  IP: Intermediate Points

Championship Points

Driver PTS
Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 219
Mattias EKSTRÖM 192
Timmy HANSEN 163
Niclas GRÖNHOLM 147
Kevin HANSEN 135
Robin LARSSON 122
Andreas BAKKERUD 121
Timo SCHEIDER 92
Anton MARKLUND 90
Timur TIMERZYANOV 81
Liam DORAN 29
Tamás KÁRAI 15
Oliver BENNETT 11
Enzo IDE 11
Mandie AUGUST 5
Patrick GUILLERME 4
Full Championship Standings

 

Download Race Results

download Provisional standing
Download
download Official team results
Download
download Official results
Download
download Results of FINAL
Download
download Grid for FINAL
Download
download Results of SEMI
Download
download Grid for SEMI
Download
download Intermediate Results
Download
download Results of Q3
Download
download Grid for Q3
Download
download Result after Q2
Download
download Results of Q2
Download
download Grid for Q2
Download
download Results of Q1
Download
download Warm-up Laptimes
Download
download List of Starters
Download
download List of Starters
Download
download Grid for Q1
Download