Live Qualifying Results - Super1600 - Hljesbanan

Final View Final race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Marius BERMINGRUD 1 04:54.268 8
2. Aydar NURIEV 2 04:54.653 5
3. Yuri BELEVSKIY 3 04:55.251 4
4. Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 4 04:56.119 3
5. Gergely MARTON 5 04:56.471 2
6. Egor SANIN 6 04:56.848 1

Semi Final 2 View Semi Final 2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Marius BERMINGRUD 1 04:55.287 6
2. Egor SANIN 2 04:56.002 5
3. Yuri BELEVSKIY 3 04:56.569 4
4. Jack THORNE 4 05:00.713 3
5. Espen ISAKS?TRE 5 05:01.923 2
6. Siim SALURI 6 05:02.753 1

Semi Final 1 View Semi Final 1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Gergely MARTON 1 04:59.423 6
2. Aydar NURIEV 2 04:59.720 5
3. Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 3 05:01.257 4
4. Artur EGOROV 4 05:01.968 3
5. Janno LIGUR 5 05:00.472 2
6. Marat KNYAZEV 6 02:33.285 1

Qualifying: Q4 View Q4 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Gergely MARTON 1 03:17.669 50
2. Aydar NURIEV 2 03:18.090 45
3. Egor SANIN 3 03:18.369 42
4. Josef ŠUSTA 4 03:18.380 40
5. Ole-Henry STEINSHOLT 5 03:18.887 39
6. Siim SALURI 6 03:19.182 38
7. Yuri BELEVSKIY 7 03:19.371 37
8. Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 8 03:19.614 36
9. Marat KNYAZEV 9 03:20.001 35
10. Espen ISAKS?TRE 10 03:20.230 34
11. Janno LIGUR 11 03:20.291 33
12. Artur EGOROV 12 03:20.623 32
13. Jakub WYSZYNSKI 13 03:20.797 31
14. Maximilien EVENO 14 03:21.302 30
15. Radoslaw RACZKOWSKI 15 03:21.690 29
16. Tomáš KREJCÍK 16 03:21.894 28
17. Jack THORNE 17 03:22.294 27
18. Zsolt SZIJJ 18 03:23.147 26
19. Pavel VIMMER 19 03:23.416 25
20. Jimmy TERPEREAU 20 03:24.111 24
21. Guro MAJORMOEN 21 03:25.352 23
22. Marcel SUCHÝ 22 03:27.215 22
23. Marcel SNOEIJERS 23 03:35.976 21
24. Marius BERMINGRUD 24 03:36.974 20
25. András FERJÁNCZ 25 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q3 View Q3 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Marius BERMINGRUD 1 03:13.026 50
2. Aydar NURIEV 2 03:14.145 45
3. Yuri BELEVSKIY 3 03:14.856 42
4. Janno LIGUR 4 03:15.044 40
5. Egor SANIN 5 03:15.120 39
6. Artur EGOROV 6 03:15.531 38
7. Marat KNYAZEV 7 03:16.179 37
8. Maximilien EVENO 8 03:16.304 36
9. Espen ISAKS?TRE 9 03:16.663 35
10. Siim SALURI 10 03:16.752 34
11. Gergely MARTON 11 03:16.936 33
12. Josef ŠUSTA 12 03:17.113 32
13. Jack THORNE 13 03:17.274 31
14. Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 14 03:17.433 30
15. Tomáš KREJCÍK 15 03:17.875 29
16. Zsolt SZIJJ 16 03:20.515 28
17. Pavel VIMMER 17 03:20.647 27
18. Guro MAJORMOEN 18 03:21.615 26
19. Jimmy TERPEREAU 19 03:21.913 25
20. Marcel SUCHÝ 20 03:22.326 24
21. Radoslaw RACZKOWSKI 21 03:22.533 23
22. Jakub WYSZYNSKI 22 03:12.556 22
23. Ole-Henry STEINSHOLT 23 00:00.000 18
24. Marcel SNOEIJERS 24 00:00.000 18
25. András FERJÁNCZ 25 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q2 View Q2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Aydar NURIEV 1 03:14.682 50
2. Marius BERMINGRUD 2 03:15.543 45
3. Jack THORNE 3 03:16.223 42
4. Janno LIGUR 4 03:16.415 40
5. Marat KNYAZEV 5 03:16.490 39
6. Josef ŠUSTA 6 03:16.686 38
7. Artur EGOROV 7 03:17.832 37
8. Siim SALURI 8 03:17.905 36
9. Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 9 03:17.923 35
10. Tomáš KREJCÍK 10 03:18.352 34
11. Espen ISAKS?TRE 11 03:18.468 33
12. Gergely MARTON 12 03:18.595 32
13. Egor SANIN 13 03:18.635 31
14. Ole-Henry STEINSHOLT 14 03:18.930 30
15. Yuri BELEVSKIY 15 03:19.061 29
16. Jakub WYSZYNSKI 16 03:19.997 28
17. Maximilien EVENO 17 03:20.005 27
18. Pavel VIMMER 18 03:20.678 26
19. Jimmy TERPEREAU 19 03:21.132 25
20. Guro MAJORMOEN 20 03:21.283 24
21. Zsolt SZIJJ 21 03:22.357 23
22. Marcel SNOEIJERS 22 03:34.681 22
23. Marcel SUCHÝ 23 00:00.000 18
24. Radoslaw RACZKOWSKI 24 00:00.000 18
25. András FERJÁNCZ 25 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q1 View Q1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Egor SANIN 1 03:14.946 50
2. Aydar NURIEV 2 03:16.337 45
3. Ole-Henry STEINSHOLT 3 03:17.306 42
4. Espen ISAKS?TRE 4 03:17.735 40
5. Marat KNYAZEV 5 03:18.246 39
6. Jack THORNE 6 03:18.502 38
7. Gergely MARTON 7 03:18.989 37
8. Marius BERMINGRUD 8 03:19.403 36
9. Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 9 03:19.813 35
10. Tomáš KREJCÍK 10 03:20.025 34
11. Jakub WYSZYNSKI 11 03:20.248 33
12. Artur EGOROV 12 03:20.637 32
13. Jimmy TERPEREAU 13 03:20.851 31
14. Pavel VIMMER 14 03:21.279 30
15. Zsolt SZIJJ 15 03:22.602 29
16. Siim SALURI 16 03:23.040 28
17. Marcel SUCHÝ 17 03:23.288 27
18. Yuri BELEVSKIY 18 03:23.471 26
19. Guro MAJORMOEN 19 03:24.515 25
20. Janno LIGUR 20 03:25.580 24
21. Marcel SNOEIJERS 21 03:30.119 23
22. Maximilien EVENO 22 00:00.000 18
23. Radoslaw RACZKOWSKI 23 00:00.000 18
24. András FERJÁNCZ 24 00:00.000 0
25. Josef ŠUSTA 25 00:00.000 0

Championship Points

Driver PTS
Aydar NURIEV 86
Gergely MARTON 64
Artur EGOROV 59
Egor SANIN 56
Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 49
Marat KNYAZEV 40
Marius BERMINGRUD 39
Janno LIGUR 37
Yuri BELEVSKIY 28
Maximilien EVENO 26
Josef ŠUSTA 25
Zsolt SZIJJ JOLLY 19
Tomáš KREJCÍK 15
Jack THORNE 14
Espen ISAKS?TRE 13
Ole-Henry STEINSHOLT 12
Jakub WYSZYNSKI 9
Siim SALURI 8
Pavel VIMMER 3
Radoslaw RACZKOWSKI 0
Guro MAJORMOEN 0
Marcel SUCHÝ 0
András FERJÁNCZ 0
Jimmy TERPEREAU 0
Marcel SNOEIJERS 0
Full Championship Standings

 

Intermediate Points

Rank DRIVER Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 QP IP
1. Aydar NURIEV 45 50 45 45 185 16
2. Egor SANIN 50 31 39 42 162 15
3. Gergely MARTON 37 32 33 50 152 14
4. Marius BERMINGRUD 36 45 50 20 151 13
5. Marat KNYAZEV 39 39 37 35 150 12
6. Espen ISAKS?TRE 40 33 35 34 142 11
7. Artur EGOROV 32 37 38 32 139 10
8. Jack THORNE 38 42 31 27 138 9
9. Janno LIGUR 24 40 40 33 137 8
10. Siim SALURI 28 36 34 38 136 7
11. Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 35 35 30 36 136 6
12. Yuri BELEVSKIY 26 29 42 37 134 5
13. Ole-Henry STEINSHOLT 42 30 18 39 129 4
14. Tomáš KREJCÍK 34 34 29 28 125 3
15. Jakub WYSZYNSKI 33 28 22 31 114 2
16. Maximilien EVENO 18 27 36 30 111 1
17. Josef ŠUSTA 0 38 32 40 110 0
18. Pavel VIMMER 30 26 27 25 108 0
19. Zsolt SZIJJ 29 23 28 26 106 0
20. Jimmy TERPEREAU 31 25 25 24 105 0
21. Guro MAJORMOEN 25 24 26 23 98 0
22. Marcel SUCHÝ 27 18 24 22 91 0
23. Radoslaw RACZKOWSKI 18 18 23 29 88 0
24. Marcel SNOEIJERS 23 22 18 21 84 0
25. András FERJÁNCZ 0 0 0 0 0 0

QP: Qualifying Points  IP: Intermediate Points

Download Race Results

download Provisional standing
Download
download Official results
Download
download Results of FINAL
Download
download Grid for FINAL
Download
download Results of SEMI
Download
download Warm-up Laptimes
Download
download Grid for SEMI
Download
download Intermediate Results
Download
download Results of Q4
Download
download Grid for Q4
Download
download Result after Q3
Download
download Results of Q3
Download
download Warm-up Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q3
Download
download Result after Q2
Download
download Results of Q2
Download
download Grid for Q2
Download
download Results of Q1
Download
download Free Practice Laptimes
Download
download List of Starters
Download
download Results of Draw
Download