Live Qualifying Results - Super1600 - HÖLJES

Final View Final race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Janis BAUMANIS 1 04:46.543 8
2. Nikita MISYULYA 2 04:51.716 5
3. Magnus BERGSJOBRENDEN 3 04:52.095 4
4. L.LUIGI 4 04:54.834 3
5. Krisztian SZABO 5 04:55.063 2
6. Ondrej SMETANA 6 05:24.493 1

Semi Final 2 View Semi Final 2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Nikita MISYULYA 1 04:48.432 6
2. L.LUIGI 2 04:51.178 5
3. Ondrej SMETANA 3 04:51.341 4
4. Siim SALURI 4 04:51.756 3
5. Andreas STEFFEN 5 04:52.968 2
6. Andréa DUBOURG 6 04:48.167 0

Semi Final 1 View Semi Final 1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Janis BAUMANIS 1 04:46.219 6
2. Magnus BERGSJOBRENDEN 2 04:46.757 5
3. Krisztian SZABO 3 04:48.183 4
4. Davide MEDICI 4 04:49.432 3
5. Janno LIGUR 5 04:50.507 2
6. Ernestas STAPONKUS 6 05:05.748 1

Qualifying: Q4 View Q4 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Andréa DUBOURG 1 03:16.778 50
2. Magnus BERGSJOBRENDEN 2 03:17.315 45
3. L.LUIGI 3 03:18.099 42
4. Ernestas STAPONKUS 4 03:18.288 40
5. Janis BAUMANIS 5 03:18.340 39
6. Pavel VIMMER 6 03:18.353 38
7. Davide MEDICI 7 03:18.476 37
8. Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 8 03:18.765 36
9. Andreas STEFFEN 9 03:19.309 35
10. Krisztian SZABO 10 03:19.436 34
11. Janno LIGUR 11 03:19.600 33
12. Ondrej SMETANA 12 03:20.360 32
13. Siim SALURI 13 03:20.388 31
14. Mandie AUGUST 14 03:22.591 30
15. Davy VAN 15 03:23.002 29
16. Lise-Marie SANDMO 16 03:24.021 28
17. Robert REINSALU 17 03:26.651 27
18. Ulrik LINNEMANN 18 00:00.000 24
19. Nikita MISYULYA 19 00:00.000 24

Qualifying: Q3 View Q3 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Janis BAUMANIS 1 03:14.589 50
2. Ulrik LINNEMANN 2 03:15.838 45
3. Krisztian SZABO 3 03:16.702 42
4. Nikita MISYULYA 4 03:17.618 40
5. Ondrej SMETANA 5 03:17.981 39
6. Andréa DUBOURG 6 03:18.300 38
7. Ernestas STAPONKUS 7 03:18.597 37
8. Davide MEDICI 8 03:18.823 36
9. Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 9 03:19.642 35
10. Magnus BERGSJOBRENDEN 10 03:19.787 34
11. L.LUIGI 11 03:21.023 33
12. Siim SALURI 12 03:21.278 32
13. Andreas STEFFEN 13 03:21.792 31
14. Mandie AUGUST 14 03:22.253 30
15. Janno LIGUR 15 03:23.038 29
16. Lise-Marie SANDMO 16 03:23.649 28
17. Pavel VIMMER 17 03:23.788 27
18. Davy VAN 18 03:24.467 26
19. Robert REINSALU 19 03:27.005 25

Qualifying: Q2 View Q2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Ulrik LINNEMANN 1 03:14.877 50
2. Krisztian SZABO 2 03:15.794 45
3. Nikita MISYULYA 3 03:12.373 42
4. Janis BAUMANIS 4 03:16.100 40
5. Janno LIGUR 5 03:17.874 39
6. L.LUIGI 6 03:18.339 38
7. Andreas STEFFEN 7 03:19.016 37
8. Magnus BERGSJOBRENDEN 8 03:19.331 36
9. Siim SALURI 9 03:20.420 35
10. Pavel VIMMER 10 03:21.851 34
11. Ondrej SMETANA 11 03:22.553 33
12. Mandie AUGUST 12 03:22.963 32
13. Ernestas STAPONKUS 13 03:23.705 31
14. Davy VAN 14 03:24.780 30
15. Robert REINSALU 15 03:28.795 29
16. Andréa DUBOURG 16 03:41.799 28
17. Davide MEDICI 17 03:53.477 27
18. Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 18 00:00.000 24
19. Lise-Marie SANDMO 19 00:00.000 24

Qualifying: Q1 View Q1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Ulrik LINNEMANN 1 03:14.379 50
2. Nikita MISYULYA 2 03:14.737 45
3. Janno LIGUR 3 03:15.368 42
4. Janis BAUMANIS 4 03:15.828 40
5. Krisztian SZABO 5 03:16.018 39
6. Ondrej SMETANA 6 03:16.137 38
7. Ernestas STAPONKUS 7 03:16.351 37
8. Davide MEDICI 8 03:16.775 36
9. Magnus BERGSJOBRENDEN 9 03:17.092 35
10. Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 10 03:17.405 34
11. Siim SALURI 11 03:17.410 33
12. Andréa DUBOURG 12 03:17.481 32
13. L.LUIGI 13 03:18.016 31
14. Andreas STEFFEN 14 03:19.947 30
15. Mandie AUGUST 15 03:20.666 29
16. Pavel VIMMER 16 03:21.768 28
17. Lise-Marie SANDMO 17 03:24.427 27
18. Davy VAN 18 03:24.837 26
19. Robert REINSALU 19 03:27.467 25

Championship Points

Driver PTS
Janis BAUMANIS 100
Krisztian SZABO 75
Nikita MISYULYA 74
Ulrik LINNEMANN 74
Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 64
Ernestas STAPONKUS 62
Andréa DUBOURG 54
Ondrej SMETANA 51
Magnus BERGSJOBRENDEN 47
Janno LIGUR 35
L.LUIGI 34
Andreas STEFFEN 30
Davide MEDICI 28
Pavel VIMMER 22
Siim SALURI 22
Davy VAN DEN BRANDEN 18
Mandie AUGUST 4
Lise-Marie SANDMO 3
Robert REINSALU 0
Full Championship Standings

 

World Intermediate Points

Rank DRIVER Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 QP IP
1. Janis BAUMANIS 40 40 50 39 169 16
2. Ulrik LINNEMANN 50 50 45 24 169 15
3. Krisztian SZABO 39 45 42 34 160 14
4. Nikita MISYULYA 45 42 40 24 151 13
5. Magnus BERGSJOBRENDEN 35 36 34 45 150 12
6. Andréa DUBOURG 32 28 38 50 148 11
7. Ernestas STAPONKUS 37 31 37 40 145 10
8. L.LUIGI 31 38 33 42 144 9
9. Janno LIGUR 42 39 29 33 143 8
10. Ondrej SMETANA 38 33 39 32 142 7
11. Davide MEDICI 36 27 36 37 136 6
12. Andreas STEFFEN 30 37 31 35 133 5
13. Siim SALURI 33 35 32 31 131 4
14. Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 34 24 35 36 129 3
15. Pavel VIMMER 28 34 27 38 127 2
16. Mandie AUGUST 29 32 30 30 121 1
17. Davy VAN 26 30 26 29 111 0
18. Lise-Marie SANDMO 27 24 28 28 107 0
19. Robert REINSALU 25 29 25 27 106 0

QP: Qualifying Points  IP: Intermediate Points

Download Race Results

download Official results
Download
download Results of FINAL
Download
download Grid for FINAL
Download
download Results of SEMI
Download
download Grid for SEMI
Download
download Intermediate Results
Download
download Results of Q4
Download
download Warm-up Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q4
Download
download Result after Q3
Download
download Results of Q3
Download
download Grid for Q3
Download
download Result after Q2
Download
download Results of Q2
Download
download Grid for Q2
Download
download Results of Q1
Download
download Free Practice Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q1
Download
download List of Starters
Download
download Results of Draw
Download