Live Qualifying Results - Super1600 - Montalegre

Final View Final race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Krisztian SZABO 1 04:26.914 8
2. Andréa DUBOURG 2 04:28.462 5
3. Janis BAUMANIS 3 04:29.061 4
4. Ondrej SMETANA 4 04:32.674 3
5. Ernestas STAPONKUS 5 04:35.074 2
6. Nikita MISYULYA 6 04:31.754 0

Semi Final 2 View Semi Final 2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Krisztian SZABO 1 04:28.859 6
2. Ondrej SMETANA 2 04:31.036 5
3. Ernestas STAPONKUS 3 04:32.666 4
4. L. "LUIGI" 4 04:33.344 3
5. Janno LIGUR 5 04:33.521 2
6. Pavel VIMMER 6 04:38.040 1

Semi Final 1 View Semi Final 1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Andréa DUBOURG 1 04:26.912 6
2. Nikita MISYULYA 2 04:27.604 5
3. Janis BAUMANIS 3 04:28.686 4
4. Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 4 04:29.061 3
5. Ulrik LINNEMANN 5 04:29.542 2
6. Andreas STEFFEN 6 04:30.306 1

Qualifying: Q4 View Q4 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Ondrej SMETANA 1 03:17.196 50
2. Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 2 03:18.413 45
3. Andréa DUBOURG 3 03:19.381 42
4. Janis BAUMANIS 4 03:19.686 40
5. Ernestas STAPONKUS 5 03:20.549 39
6. Ulrik LINNEMANN 6 03:20.789 38
7. Krisztian SZABO 7 03:22.789 37
8. Andreas STEFFEN 8 03:22.980 36
9. Pavel VIMMER 9 03:23.804 35
10. Janno LIGUR 10 03:24.241 34
11. L. "LUIGI" 11 03:25.250 33
12. Karoliina LEPPIHALME 12 03:25.476 32
13. Davide MEDICI 13 03:26.502 31
14. Davy VAN 14 03:27.799 30
15. Siim SALURI 15 03:28.156 29
16. Andre KURG 16 03:28.657 28
17. Mandie AUGUST 17 03:34.230 27
18. Nikita MISYULYA 18 03:35.993 26

Qualifying: Q3 View Q3 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Ulrik LINNEMANN 1 03:15.286 50
2. Janis BAUMANIS 2 03:17.744 45
3. Ondrej SMETANA 3 03:21.614 42
4. Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 4 03:22.333 40
5. Ernestas STAPONKUS 5 03:23.241 39
6. Davy VAN 6 03:23.366 38
7. Andreas STEFFEN 7 03:23.495 37
8. Andréa DUBOURG 8 03:24.111 36
9. Pavel VIMMER 9 03:24.971 35
10. Karoliina LEPPIHALME 10 03:26.445 34
11. L. "LUIGI" 11 03:26.544 33
12. Davide MEDICI 12 03:28.230 32
13. Nikita MISYULYA 13 03:29.141 31
14. Janno LIGUR 14 03:29.760 30
15. Krisztian SZABO 15 03:33.861 29
16. Andre KURG 16 03:43.957 28
17. Siim SALURI 17 03:51.479 27
18. Mandie AUGUST 18 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q2 View Q2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Janis BAUMANIS 1 03:19.851 50
2. Janno LIGUR 2 03:21.363 45
3. Ernestas STAPONKUS 3 03:21.954 42
4. Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 4 03:22.411 40
5. Nikita MISYULYA 5 03:23.113 39
6. Krisztian SZABO 6 03:24.355 38
7. Andre KURG 7 03:24.629 37
8. Andréa DUBOURG 8 03:24.659 36
9. Siim SALURI 9 03:25.996 35
10. Davide MEDICI 10 03:26.325 34
11. Pavel VIMMER 11 03:27.902 33
12. Andreas STEFFEN 12 03:28.270 32
13. L. "LUIGI" 13 03:33.174 31
14. Karoliina LEPPIHALME 14 03:33.961 30
15. Ondrej SMETANA 15 03:37.218 29
16. Mandie AUGUST 16 03:45.707 28
17. Davy VAN 17 00:00.000 25
18. Ulrik LINNEMANN 18 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q1 View Q1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Ulrik LINNEMANN 1 03:09.673 50
2. Janis BAUMANIS 2 03:09.953 45
3. Ernestas STAPONKUS 3 03:11.337 42
4. Andréa DUBOURG 4 03:11.491 40
5. Janno LIGUR 5 03:11.922 39
6. Ondrej SMETANA 6 03:12.709 38
7. Nikita MISYULYA 7 03:12.778 37
8. Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 8 03:12.830 36
9. L. "LUIGI" 9 03:13.754 35
10. Krisztian SZABO 10 03:14.445 34
11. Davy VAN 11 03:14.528 33
12. Pavel VIMMER 12 03:15.519 32
13. Andreas STEFFEN 13 03:15.679 31
14. Siim SALURI 14 03:18.110 30
15. Karoliina LEPPIHALME 15 03:19.166 29
16. Andre KURG 16 03:23.958 28
17. Mandie AUGUST 17 03:31.178 27
18. Davide MEDICI 18 00:00.000 25

Championship Points

Driver PTS
Janis BAUMANIS 24
Krisztian SZABO 23
Andréa DUBOURG 23
Ondrej SMETANA 21
Ernestas STAPONKUS 21
Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 17
Janno LIGUR 13
Ulrik LINNEMANN 12
Nikita MISYULYA 11
Andreas STEFFEN 9
Pavel VIMMER 8
L. "LUIGI" 8
Davy VAN DEN BRANDEN 4
Karoliina LEPPIHALME 3
Davide MEDICI 2
Siim SALURI 1
Andre KURG 0
Mandie AUGUST 0
Full Championship Standings

 

World Intermediate Points

Rank DRIVER Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 QP IP
1. Janis BAUMANIS 45 50 45 40 180 16
2. Ernestas STAPONKUS 42 42 39 39 162 15
3. Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 36 40 40 45 161 14
4. Ondrej SMETANA 38 29 42 50 159 13
5. Andréa DUBOURG 40 36 36 42 154 12
6. Janno LIGUR 39 45 30 34 148 11
7. Ulrik LINNEMANN 50 0 50 38 138 10
8. Krisztian SZABO 34 38 29 37 138 9
9. Andreas STEFFEN 31 32 37 36 136 8
10. Pavel VIMMER 32 33 35 35 135 7
11. Nikita MISYULYA 37 39 31 26 133 6
12. L. "LUIGI" 35 31 33 33 132 5
13. Davy VAN 33 25 38 30 126 4
14. Karoliina LEPPIHALME 29 30 34 32 125 3
15. Davide MEDICI 25 34 32 31 122 2
16. Siim SALURI 30 35 27 29 121 1
17. Andre KURG 28 37 28 28 121 0
18. Mandie AUGUST 27 28 0 27 82 0

QP: Qualifying Points  IP: Intermediate Points

Download Race Results

download Official results
Download
download Results of FINAL
Download
download Grid for FINAL
Download
download Results of SEMI
Download
download Grid for SEMI
Download
download Intermediate Results
Download
download Results of Q4
Download
download Warm-up Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q4
Download
download Results of Q2
Download
download Result after Q3
Download
download Results of Q3
Download
download Grid for Q3
Download
download Result after Q2
Download
download Grid for Q2
Download
download Results of Q1
Download
download Free Practice Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q1
Download
download List of Starters
Download
download Results of Draw
Download