Live Qualifying Results - Super1600 - Estering

Final View Final race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Ulrik LINNEMANN 1 04:07.564 8
2. Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 2 04:10.792 5
3. Krisztian SZABO 3 04:12.129 4
4. Ernestas STAPONKUS 4 04:15.826 3
5. Janis BAUMANIS 5 04:16.090 2
6. Janno LIGUR 6 04:16.594 1

Semi Final 2 View Semi Final 2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Janis BAUMANIS 1 04:12.994 6
2. Ernestas STAPONKUS 2 04:13.522 5
3. Janno LIGUR 3 04:22.245 4
4. Andreas STEFFEN 4 04:56.969 3
5. Nikita MISYULYA 5 00:06.726 2
6. Siim SALURI 6 00:07.436 1

Semi Final 1 View Semi Final 1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Ulrik LINNEMANN 1 04:12.799 6
2. Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 2 04:15.319 5
3. Krisztian SZABO 3 04:15.642 4
4. L.LUIGI 4 04:16.085 3
5. Magnus BERGSJOBRENDEN 5 04:17.311 2
6. Davide MEDICI 6 04:23.037 1

Qualifying: Q4 View Q4 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Ulrik LINNEMANN 1 02:50.792 50
2. Nikita MISYULYA 2 02:51.581 45
3. Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 3 02:52.323 42
4. Ernestas STAPONKUS 4 02:53.071 40
5. Andreas STEFFEN 5 02:53.140 39
6. Magnus BERGSJOBRENDEN 6 02:53.459 38
7. Krisztian SZABO 7 02:53.677 37
8. Ondrej SMETANA 8 02:55.660 36
9. Siim SALURI 9 02:55.972 35
10. Janis BAUMANIS 10 02:55.974 34
11. Davide MEDICI 11 02:56.356 33
12. Mandie AUGUST 12 02:56.491 32
13. Davy VAN 13 02:56.800 31
14. L.LUIGI 14 02:56.839 30
15. Pavel VIMMER 15 02:58.401 29
16. Janno LIGUR 16 02:58.598 28
17. Lise-Marie SANDMO 17 03:00.280 27
18. Andréa DUBOURG 18 00:00.000 0
19. Andre KURG 19 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q3 View Q3 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Ulrik LINNEMANN 1 02:52.744 50
2. Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 2 02:54.246 45
3. Ondrej SMETANA 3 02:55.693 42
4. Ernestas STAPONKUS 4 02:56.251 40
5. Davide MEDICI 5 02:56.583 39
6. Nikita MISYULYA 6 02:56.777 38
7. Janis BAUMANIS 7 02:57.080 37
8. Janno LIGUR 8 02:57.118 36
9. Krisztian SZABO 9 02:57.254 35
10. L.LUIGI 10 02:58.212 34
11. Magnus BERGSJOBRENDEN 11 02:58.462 33
12. Mandie AUGUST 12 02:59.029 32
13. Siim SALURI 13 02:59.400 31
14. Pavel VIMMER 14 03:01.813 30
15. Davy VAN 15 03:02.245 29
16. Andreas STEFFEN 16 03:03.939 28
17. Lise-Marie SANDMO 17 03:05.587 27
18. Andréa DUBOURG 18 00:00.000 0
19. Andre KURG 19 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q2 View Q2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Ernestas STAPONKUS 1 02:52.184 50
2. Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 2 02:52.712 45
3. Davide MEDICI 3 02:54.244 42
4. Ulrik LINNEMANN 4 02:54.612 40
5. Janis BAUMANIS 5 02:55.192 39
6. Andreas STEFFEN 6 02:56.350 38
7. Ondrej SMETANA 7 02:56.559 37
8. Nikita MISYULYA 8 02:56.752 36
9. Krisztian SZABO 9 02:56.993 35
10. Pavel VIMMER 10 02:58.052 34
11. Mandie AUGUST 11 02:58.155 33
12. Janno LIGUR 12 02:58.644 32
13. Davy VAN 13 02:58.673 31
14. Siim SALURI 14 02:58.836 30
15. L.LUIGI 15 03:02.599 29
16. Lise-Marie SANDMO 16 03:02.789 28
17. Magnus BERGSJOBRENDEN 17 03:02.871 27
18. Andréa DUBOURG 18 00:00.000 24
19. Andre KURG 19 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q1 View Q1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Nikita MISYULYA 1 02:54.568 50
2. Andreas STEFFEN 2 02:55.709 45
3. Ernestas STAPONKUS 3 02:55.802 42
4. Davide MEDICI 4 02:56.317 40
5. Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 5 02:56.670 39
6. Ulrik LINNEMANN 6 02:57.246 38
7. L.LUIGI 7 02:58.522 37
8. Janno LIGUR 8 02:59.751 36
9. Davy VAN 9 03:00.228 35
10. Magnus BERGSJOBRENDEN 10 03:00.797 34
11. Pavel VIMMER 11 03:01.084 33
12. Krisztian SZABO 12 03:01.135 32
13. Siim SALURI 13 03:02.065 31
14. Lise-Marie SANDMO 14 03:03.816 30
15. Andréa DUBOURG 15 03:05.627 29
16. Andre KURG 16 03:05.694 28
17. Janis BAUMANIS 17 03:06.149 27
18. Mandie AUGUST 18 00:00.000 24
19. Ondrej SMETANA 19 00:00.000 0

Championship Points

Driver PTS
Janis BAUMANIS 70
Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 61
Ulrik LINNEMANN 59
Krisztian SZABO 55
Ernestas STAPONKUS 51
Nikita MISYULYA 50
Andréa DUBOURG 43
Ondrej SMETANA 39
Magnus BERGSJOBRENDEN 26
Janno LIGUR 25
Andreas STEFFEN 23
Pavel VIMMER 20
Davide MEDICI 19
Davy VAN DEN BRANDEN 18
L.LUIGI 17
Siim SALURI 15
Lise-Marie SANDMO 3
Mandie AUGUST 3
Andre KURG 0
Full Championship Standings

 

Intermediate Points

Rank DRIVER Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 QP IP
1. Ulrik LINNEMANN 38 40 50 50 178 16
2. Ernestas STAPONKUS 42 50 40 40 172 15
3. Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 39 45 45 42 171 14
4. Nikita MISYULYA 50 36 38 45 169 13
5. Davide MEDICI 40 42 39 33 154 12
6. Andreas STEFFEN 45 38 28 39 150 11
7. Krisztian SZABO 32 35 35 37 139 10
8. Janis BAUMANIS 27 39 37 34 137 9
9. Magnus BERGSJOBRENDEN 34 27 33 38 132 8
10. Janno LIGUR 36 32 36 28 132 7
11. L.LUIGI 37 29 34 30 130 6
12. Siim SALURI 31 30 31 35 127 5
13. Davy VAN 35 31 29 31 126 4
14. Pavel VIMMER 33 34 30 29 126 3
15. Mandie AUGUST 24 33 32 32 121 2
16. Ondrej SMETANA 0 37 42 36 115 1
17. Lise-Marie SANDMO 30 28 27 27 112 0
18. Andréa DUBOURG 29 24 0 0 53 0
19. Andre KURG 28 0 0 0 28 0

QP: Qualifying Points  IP: Intermediate Points

Download Race Results

download Results of FINAL
Download
download Grid for FINAL
Download
download Results of SEMI
Download
download Grid for SEMI
Download
download Intermediate Results
Download
download Results of Q4
Download
download Warm-up Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q4
Download
download Result after Q3
Download
download Results of Q3
Download
download Results of Q1
Download
download Result after Q2
Download
download Grid for Q3
Download
download Results of Q2
Download
download Grid for Q2
Download
download Free Practice Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q1
Download
download List of Starters
Download
download Results of Draw
Download