Live Qualifying Results - Super1600 - Circuit de Loheac

Final View Final race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Aydar NURIEV 1 03:54.114 8
2. Yuri BELEVSKIY 2 04:00.040 5
3. Artur EGOROV 3 04:00.331 4
4. Maximilien EVENO 4 04:01.280 3
5. Gergely MARTON 5 04:01.806 2
6. Jimmy TERPEREAU 6 04:02.273 1

Semi Final 2 View Semi Final 2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Aydar NURIEV 1 03:55.818 6
2. Artur EGOROV 2 03:56.866 5
3. Jimmy TERPEREAU 3 03:59.564 4
4. Egor SANIN 4 03:59.811 3
5. Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 5 03:38.963 2
6. Janno LIGUR 6 01:34.680 1

Semi Final 1 View Semi Final 1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Gergely MARTON 1 03:54.689 6
2. Yuri BELEVSKIY 2 03:55.626 5
3. Maximilien EVENO 3 03:58.480 4
4. Marius BERMINGRUD 4 03:58.974 3
5. Yvonnick JAGU 5 03:59.588 2
6. Marat KNYAZEV 6 04:00.599 1

Qualifying: Q4 View Q4 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Aydar NURIEV 1 02:38.452 50
2. Yuri BELEVSKIY 2 02:41.165 45
3. Jimmy TERPEREAU 3 02:41.287 42
4. Josef ŠUSTA 4 02:41.562 40
5. Janno LIGUR 5 02:41.773 39
6. Gergely MARTON 6 02:41.899 38
7. Zsolt SZIJJ-JOLLY 7 02:42.108 37
8. Ole-Henry STEINSHOLT 8 02:42.115 36
9. Marius BERMINGRUD 9 02:42.188 35
10. Artur EGOROV 10 02:42.271 34
11. Yvonnick JAGU 11 02:42.809 33
12. Pavel VIMMER 12 02:43.400 32
13. Jack THORNE 13 02:44.492 31
14. Maximilien EVENO 14 02:45.093 30
15. Jérémy LAMBEC 15 02:45.267 29
16. David MOULIN 16 02:45.668 28
17. Egor SANIN 17 02:46.039 27
18. Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 18 02:41.485 26
19. Marcel SUCHÝ 19 02:46.768 25
20. Anthony JAN 20 02:49.270 24
21. Marat KNYAZEV 21 02:51.210 23
22. Marcel SNOEIJERS 22 02:53.155 22
23. Tomáš KREJCÍK 23 00:00.000 18
24. Radoslaw RACZKOWSKI 24 00:00.000 18
25. Siim SALURI 25 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q3 View Q3 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Gergely MARTON 1 02:38.264 50
2. Artur EGOROV 2 02:39.235 45
3. Yuri BELEVSKIY 3 02:39.998 42
4. Aydar NURIEV 4 02:40.322 40
5. Egor SANIN 5 02:40.432 39
6. Jimmy TERPEREAU 6 02:40.720 38
7. Marius BERMINGRUD 7 02:41.186 37
8. Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 8 02:41.370 36
9. Yvonnick JAGU 9 02:41.823 35
10. Jack THORNE 10 02:41.859 34
11. Marat KNYAZEV 11 02:42.116 33
12. Radoslaw RACZKOWSKI 12 02:42.185 32
13. Tomáš KREJCÍK 13 02:42.319 31
14. Maximilien EVENO 14 02:42.437 30
15. Janno LIGUR 15 02:42.768 29
16. Ole-Henry STEINSHOLT 16 02:42.980 28
17. Siim SALURI 17 02:43.286 27
18. Zsolt SZIJJ-JOLLY 18 02:43.878 26
19. David MOULIN 19 02:44.784 25
20. Marcel SUCHÝ 20 02:45.316 24
21. Pavel VIMMER 21 02:45.346 23
22. Jérémy LAMBEC 22 02:46.600 22
23. Anthony JAN 23 02:47.881 21
24. Josef ŠUSTA 24 02:51.182 20
25. Marcel SNOEIJERS 25 02:53.083 19

Qualifying: Q2 View Q2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Yuri BELEVSKIY 1 02:38.623 50
2. Aydar NURIEV 2 02:39.134 45
3. Gergely MARTON 3 02:39.660 42
4. Yvonnick JAGU 4 02:39.668 40
5. Marat KNYAZEV 5 02:40.549 39
6. Egor SANIN 6 02:40.949 38
7. Maximilien EVENO 7 02:42.392 37
8. Jack THORNE 8 02:42.417 36
9. Marius BERMINGRUD 9 02:42.784 35
10. Zsolt SZIJJ-JOLLY 10 02:43.444 34
11. Pavel VIMMER 11 02:43.492 33
12. Artur EGOROV 12 02:43.642 32
13. Janno LIGUR 13 02:43.691 31
14. Josef ŠUSTA 14 02:43.829 30
15. Tomáš KREJCÍK 15 02:43.939 29
16. Ole-Henry STEINSHOLT 16 02:44.018 28
17. Jimmy TERPEREAU 17 02:44.619 27
18. Radoslaw RACZKOWSKI 18 02:44.976 26
19. David MOULIN 19 02:45.080 25
20. Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 20 02:47.382 24
21. Marcel SUCHÝ 21 02:47.938 23
22. Jérémy LAMBEC 22 02:48.934 22
23. Anthony JAN 23 02:49.722 21
24. Marcel SNOEIJERS 24 02:51.390 20
25. Siim SALURI 25 03:00.648 19

Qualifying: Q1 View Q1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Yuri BELEVSKIY 1 02:39.844 50
2. Aydar NURIEV 2 02:39.921 45
3. Gergely MARTON 3 02:40.644 42
4. Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 4 02:41.110 40
5. Marius BERMINGRUD 5 02:42.275 39
6. Maximilien EVENO 6 02:42.376 38
7. Marat KNYAZEV 7 02:42.809 37
8. Artur EGOROV 8 02:42.939 36
9. Janno LIGUR 9 02:43.346 35
10. Jimmy TERPEREAU 10 02:43.500 34
11. Josef ŠUSTA 11 02:44.168 33
12. Pavel VIMMER 12 02:44.891 32
13. Siim SALURI 13 02:45.336 31
14. Ole-Henry STEINSHOLT 14 02:45.437 30
15. Radoslaw RACZKOWSKI 15 02:46.468 29
16. Zsolt SZIJJ-JOLLY 16 02:47.906 28
17. Marcel SUCHÝ 17 02:48.241 27
18. Jérémy LAMBEC 18 02:48.530 26
19. Egor SANIN 19 02:44.417 25
20. Jack THORNE 20 02:49.456 24
21. Anthony JAN 21 02:50.877 23
22. Marcel SNOEIJERS 22 02:52.179 22
23. Yvonnick JAGU 23 00:00.000 18
24. Tomáš KREJCÍK 24 00:00.000 18
25. David MOULIN 25 00:00.000 18

Championship Points

Driver PTS
Aydar NURIEV 139
Gergely MARTON 110
Artur EGOROV 94
Yuri BELEVSKIY 82
Egor SANIN 81
Marius BERMINGRUD 73
Marat KNYAZEV 71
Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 67
Janno LIGUR 47
Maximilien EVENO 43
Josef ŠUSTA 39
Zsolt SZIJJ-JOLLY 31
Tomáš KREJCÍK 24
Jack THORNE 19
Ole-Henry STEINSHOLT 14
Siim SALURI 12
Pavel VIMMER 9
Yvonnick JAGU 8
Radoslaw RACZKOWSKI 3
Jimmy TERPEREAU 1
Marcel SNOEIJERS 0
Marcel SUCHÝ 0
David MOULIN 0
Anthony JAN 0
Jérémy LAMBEC 0
Full Championship Standings

 

Intermediate Points

Rank DRIVER Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 QP IP
1. Yuri BELEVSKIY 50 50 42 45 187 16
2. Aydar NURIEV 45 45 40 50 180 15
3. Gergely MARTON 42 42 50 38 172 14
4. Artur EGOROV 36 32 45 34 147 13
5. Marius BERMINGRUD 39 35 37 35 146 12
6. Jimmy TERPEREAU 34 27 38 42 141 11
7. Maximilien EVENO 38 37 30 30 135 10
8. Janno LIGUR 35 31 29 39 134 9
9. Marat KNYAZEV 37 39 33 23 132 8
10. Egor SANIN 25 38 39 27 129 7
11. Yvonnick JAGU 18 40 35 33 126 6
12. Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 40 24 36 26 126 5
13. Zsolt SZIJJ-JOLLY 28 34 26 37 125 4
14. Jack THORNE 24 36 34 31 125 3
15. Josef ŠUSTA 33 30 20 40 123 2
16. Ole-Henry STEINSHOLT 30 28 28 36 122 1
17. Pavel VIMMER 32 33 23 32 120 0
18. Radoslaw RACZKOWSKI 29 26 32 18 105 0
19. Jérémy LAMBEC 26 22 22 29 99 0
20. Marcel SUCHÝ 27 23 24 25 99 0
21. David MOULIN 18 25 25 28 96 0
22. Tomáš KREJCÍK 18 29 31 18 96 0
23. Anthony JAN 23 21 21 24 89 0
24. Marcel SNOEIJERS 22 20 19 22 83 0
25. Siim SALURI 31 19 27 0 77 0

QP: Qualifying Points  IP: Intermediate Points

Download Race Results

download Provisional standing
Download
download Official results
Download
download Results of FINAL
Download
download Grid for FINAL
Download
download Results of SEMI
Download
download Grid for SEMI
Download
download Intermediate Results
Download
download Results of Q4
Download
download Warm-up Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q4
Download
download Result after Q3
Download
download Results of Q3
Download
download Grid for Q3
Download
download Result after Q2
Download
download Results of Q2
Download
download Grid for Q2
Download
download Results of Q1
Download
download Free Practice 2 Laptimes
Download
download Free Practice Laptimes
Download
download List of Starters
Download
download Results of Draw
Download