Live Qualifying Results - Super1600 - LOHÉAC - BRETAGNE

Final View Final race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Ulrik LINNEMANN 1 04:05.222 8
2. Andréa DUBOURG 2 04:06.983 5
3. Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 3 04:07.246 4
4. Davide MEDICI 4 04:07.712 3
5. Maximilien EVENO 5 04:13.287 2
6. Egor SANIN 6 04:13.884 1

Semi Final 2 View Semi Final 2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Egor SANIN 1 04:02.939 6
2. Davide MEDICI 2 04:03.848 5
3. Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 3 04:05.209 4
4. Enzo LIBNER 4 04:06.000 3
5. Janno LIGUR 5 04:08.147 2
6. Ernestas STAPONKUS 6 04:08.677 1

Semi Final 1 View Semi Final 1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Ulrik LINNEMANN 1 04:02.775 6
2. Andréa DUBOURG 2 04:05.045 5
3. Maximilien EVENO 3 04:06.213 4
4. Janis BAUMANIS 4 04:06.390 3
5. Krisztian SZABO 5 04:06.684 2
6. Nikita MISYULYA 6 04:07.710 1

Qualifying: Q4 View Q4 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Egor SANIN 1 02:43.870 50
2. Nikita MISYULYA 2 02:44.899 45
3. Ulrik LINNEMANN 3 02:45.528 42
4. Ernestas STAPONKUS 4 02:46.556 40
5. Andréa DUBOURG 5 02:46.942 39
6. Artis BAUMANIS 6 02:47.043 38
7. Davide MEDICI 7 02:47.277 37
8. Janno LIGUR 8 02:47.479 36
9. Maximilien EVENO 9 02:47.911 35
10. Janis BAUMANIS 10 02:48.498 34
11. Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 11 02:48.706 33
12. Krisztian SZABO 12 02:48.921 32
13. Pavel VIMMER 13 02:48.996 31
14. Jimmy TERPEREAU 14 02:49.357 30
15. Enzo LIBNER 15 02:49.417 29
16. Siim SALURI 16 02:49.738 28
17. Rudolf SCHAFER 17 02:50.502 27
18. Yvonnick JAGU 18 02:51.303 26
19. Anthony JAN 19 02:51.726 25
20. Dominique GERBAUD 20 02:52.578 24
21. Emmanuel GALIVEL 21 02:53.398 23
22. Mirko ZANNI 22 03:07.592 22
23. Mandie AUGUST 23 00:00.000 16
24. L.LUIGI 24 00:00.000 16
25. Emmanuel MARTIN 25 00:00.000 0
26. Davy VAN 26 00:00.000 0
27. Ondrej SMETANA 27 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q3 View Q3 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Davide MEDICI 1 02:46.497 50
2. Andréa DUBOURG 2 02:47.854 45
3. Siim SALURI 3 02:48.421 42
4. Maximilien EVENO 4 02:48.788 40
5. Enzo LIBNER 5 02:48.951 39
6. Janno LIGUR 6 02:49.120 38
7. Krisztian SZABO 7 02:49.166 37
8. Ulrik LINNEMANN 8 02:49.492 36
9. Mirko ZANNI 9 02:49.914 35
10. Janis BAUMANIS 10 02:49.944 34
11. Rudolf SCHAFER 11 02:50.025 33
12. Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 12 02:50.109 32
13. Jimmy TERPEREAU 13 02:50.309 31
14. Mandie AUGUST 14 02:50.559 30
15. Egor SANIN 15 02:50.890 29
16. Yvonnick JAGU 16 02:51.106 28
17. L.LUIGI 17 02:51.113 27
18. Ernestas STAPONKUS 18 02:51.170 26
19. Emmanuel GALIVEL 19 02:54.313 25
20. Nikita MISYULYA 20 02:49.324 24
21. Anthony JAN 21 02:55.843 23
22. Pavel VIMMER 22 02:58.076 22
23. Dominique GERBAUD 23 02:58.216 21
24. Artis BAUMANIS 24 03:09.099 20
25. Emmanuel MARTIN 25 00:00.000 16
26. Davy VAN 26 00:00.000 0
27. Ondrej SMETANA 27 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q2 View Q2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Egor SANIN 1 02:45.739 50
2. Nikita MISYULYA 2 02:46.243 45
3. Ulrik LINNEMANN 3 02:46.423 42
4. Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 4 02:47.109 40
5. Jimmy TERPEREAU 5 02:47.782 39
6. Janis BAUMANIS 6 02:47.874 38
7. Maximilien EVENO 7 02:47.883 37
8. Andréa DUBOURG 8 02:48.172 36
9. Pavel VIMMER 9 02:48.305 35
10. Janno LIGUR 10 02:48.345 34
11. Enzo LIBNER 11 02:48.677 33
12. Krisztian SZABO 12 02:48.903 32
13. Ernestas STAPONKUS 13 02:49.059 31
14. Davide MEDICI 14 02:49.509 30
15. Siim SALURI 15 02:49.782 29
16. Mirko ZANNI 16 02:50.306 28
17. Artis BAUMANIS 17 02:50.833 27
18. Davy VAN 18 02:50.872 26
19. Dominique GERBAUD 19 02:51.252 25
20. L.LUIGI 20 02:52.028 24
21. Rudolf SCHAFER 21 02:52.068 23
22. Emmanuel MARTIN 22 02:52.345 22
23. Emmanuel GALIVEL 23 02:53.075 21
24. Anthony JAN 24 02:54.938 20
25. Ondrej SMETANA 25 00:00.000 16
26. Mandie AUGUST 26 00:00.000 16
27. Yvonnick JAGU 27 00:00.000 16

Qualifying: Q1 View Q1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Ulrik LINNEMANN 1 02:46.434 50
2. Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 2 02:47.704 45
3. Janis BAUMANIS 3 02:48.372 42
4. Andréa DUBOURG 4 02:48.783 40
5. Krisztian SZABO 5 02:48.976 39
6. Maximilien EVENO 6 02:49.063 38
7. Davide MEDICI 7 02:49.842 37
8. Ondrej SMETANA 8 02:50.459 36
9. Egor SANIN 9 02:50.632 35
10. Artis BAUMANIS 10 02:50.777 34
11. Enzo LIBNER 11 02:51.278 33
12. Janno LIGUR 12 02:51.760 32
13. L.LUIGI 13 02:51.867 31
14. Emmanuel MARTIN 14 02:51.997 30
15. Ernestas STAPONKUS 15 02:52.253 29
16. Mandie AUGUST 16 02:52.437 28
17. Davy VAN 17 02:52.442 27
18. Yvonnick JAGU 18 02:52.469 26
19. Pavel VIMMER 19 02:52.770 25
20. Jimmy TERPEREAU 20 02:52.798 24
21. Rudolf SCHAFER 21 02:53.081 23
22. Dominique GERBAUD 22 02:55.974 22
23. Anthony JAN 23 02:56.049 21
24. Emmanuel GALIVEL 24 02:59.937 20
25. Mirko ZANNI 25 03:01.708 19
26. Nikita MISYULYA 26 03:19.333 18
27. Siim SALURI 27 00:00.000 16

Championship Points

Driver PTS
Janis BAUMANIS 113
Ulrik LINNEMANN 104
Krisztian SZABO 85
Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 83
Nikita MISYULYA 81
Andréa DUBOURG 78
Ernestas STAPONKUS 68
Ondrej SMETANA 51
Davide MEDICI 49
Janno LIGUR 46
L.LUIGI 34
Siim SALURI 24
Pavel VIMMER 23
Egor SANIN 22
Maximilien EVENO 18
Davy VAN DEN BRANDEN 18
Enzo LIBNER 10
Mandie AUGUST 4
Jimmy TERPEREAU 4
Artis BAUMANIS 3
Mirko ZANNI 0
Emmanuel MARTIN 0
Yvonnick JAGU 0
Rudolf SCHAFER 0
Dominique GERBAUD 0
Anthony JAN 0
Emmanuel GALIVEL 0
Full Championship Standings

 

Intermediate Points

Rank DRIVER Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 QP IP
1. Ulrik LINNEMANN 50 42 36 42 170 16
2. Egor SANIN 35 50 29 50 164 15
3. Andréa DUBOURG 40 36 45 39 160 14
4. Davide MEDICI 37 30 50 37 154 13
5. Maximilien EVENO 38 37 40 35 150 12
6. Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 45 40 32 33 150 11
7. Janis BAUMANIS 42 38 34 34 148 10
8. Janno LIGUR 32 34 38 36 140 9
9. Krisztian SZABO 39 32 37 32 140 8
10. Enzo LIBNER 33 33 39 29 134 7
11. Nikita MISYULYA 18 45 24 45 132 6
12. Ernestas STAPONKUS 29 31 26 40 126 5
13. Jimmy TERPEREAU 24 39 31 30 124 4
14. Artis BAUMANIS 34 27 20 38 119 3
15. Siim SALURI 16 29 42 28 115 2
16. Pavel VIMMER 25 35 22 31 113 1
17. Rudolf SCHAFER 23 23 33 27 106 0
18. Mirko ZANNI 19 28 35 22 104 0
19. L.LUIGI 31 24 27 16 98 0
20. Yvonnick JAGU 26 16 28 26 96 0
21. Dominique GERBAUD 22 25 21 24 92 0
22. Mandie AUGUST 28 16 30 16 90 0
23. Anthony JAN 21 20 23 25 89 0
24. Emmanuel GALIVEL 20 21 25 23 89 0
25. Emmanuel MARTIN 30 22 16 0 68 0
26. Davy VAN 27 26 0 0 53 0
27. Ondrej SMETANA 36 16 0 0 52 0

QP: Qualifying Points  IP: Intermediate Points

Download Race Results

download Official results
Download
download Results of FINAL
Download
download Grid for FINAL
Download
download Results of SEMI
Download
download Grid for SEMI
Download
download Intermediate Results
Download
download Results of Q4
Download
download Grid for Q4
Download
download Result after Q3
Download
download Results of Q3
Download
download Warm-up Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q3
Download
download Results of Q1
Download
download Grid for Q2
Download
download Result after Q2
Download
download Results of Q2
Download
download Free Practice Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q1
Download
download List of Starters
Download
download Results of Draw
Download