Live Qualifying Results - Super1600 - Circuit de Barcelona-Catalunya(1133m)

Final View Final race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Aydar NURIEV 1 04:53.566 8
2. Artur EGOROV 2 04:55.087 5
3. Gergely MARTON 3 04:56.413 4
4. Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 4 05:01.821 3
5. Yuri BELEVSKIY 5 04:11.689 2
6. Janno LIGUR 6 05:02.538 0

Semi Final 2 View Semi Final 2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Artur EGOROV 1 04:55.794 6
2. Gergely MARTON 2 04:57.296 5
3. Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 3 04:59.705 4
4. Marat KNYAZEV 4 05:02.561 3
5. Josef ŠUSTA 5 05:05.720 2
6. Ole-Henry STEINSHOLT 6 01:03.164 1

Semi Final 1 View Semi Final 1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Aydar NURIEV 1 04:56.876 6
2. Yuri BELEVSKIY 2 04:59.152 5
3. Janno LIGUR 3 05:02.886 4
4. Maximilien EVENO 4 05:03.232 3
5. Zsolt SZIJJ-JOLLY 5 05:05.192 2
6. Egor SANIN 6 05:05.453 1

Qualifying: Q4 View Q4 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Aydar NURIEV 1 03:23.920 50
2. Gergely MARTON 2 03:24.122 45
3. Tomáš KREJCĺK 3 03:25.897 42
4. Janno LIGUR 4 03:26.542 40
5. Egor SANIN 5 03:26.890 39
6. Artur EGOROV 6 03:27.378 38
7. Marat KNYAZEV 7 03:27.524 37
8. Marius BERMINGRUD 8 03:29.005 36
9. Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 9 03:29.980 35
10. Ole-Henry STEINSHOLT 10 03:30.808 34
11. Zsolt SZIJJ-JOLLY 11 03:30.971 33
12. Guro MAJORMOEN 12 03:31.140 32
13. Josef ŠUSTA 13 03:31.173 31
14. Jakub WYSZYNSKI 14 03:32.157 30
15. Yuri BELEVSKIY 15 03:33.006 29
16. Maximilien EVENO 16 03:33.828 28
17. Siim SALURI 17 03:34.138 27
18. Pavel VIMMER 18 03:40.585 26
19. Jack THORNE 19 03:43.227 25
20. Jérémy LAMBEC 20 00:00.000 20
21. Marcel SUCHÝ 21 00:00.000 0
22. Jimmy TERPEREAU 22 00:00.000 0
23. Marcel SNOEIJERS 23 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q3 View Q3 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Aydar NURIEV 1 03:23.411 50
2. Artur EGOROV 2 03:25.017 45
3. Egor SANIN 3 03:25.273 42
4. Marius BERMINGRUD 4 03:26.203 40
5. Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 5 03:27.396 39
6. Janno LIGUR 6 03:27.858 38
7. Gergely MARTON 7 03:28.254 37
8. Maximilien EVENO 8 03:28.740 36
9. Jack THORNE 9 03:29.572 35
10. Zsolt SZIJJ-JOLLY 10 03:30.535 34
11. Ole-Henry STEINSHOLT 11 03:30.985 33
12. Jakub WYSZYNSKI 12 03:31.161 32
13. Tomáš KREJCĺK 13 03:32.199 31
14. Siim SALURI 14 03:32.421 30
15. Josef ŠUSTA 15 03:33.092 29
16. Pavel VIMMER 16 03:33.532 28
17. Guro MAJORMOEN 17 03:34.891 27
18. Jérémy LAMBEC 18 03:35.871 26
19. Yuri BELEVSKIY 19 03:46.793 25
20. Marat KNYAZEV 20 03:47.140 24
21. Marcel SUCHÝ 21 00:00.000 0
22. Jimmy TERPEREAU 22 00:00.000 0
23. Marcel SNOEIJERS 23 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q2 View Q2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Artur EGOROV 1 03:26.261 50
2. Aydar NURIEV 2 03:26.879 45
3. Yuri BELEVSKIY 3 03:27.836 42
4. Gergely MARTON 4 03:28.681 40
5. Maximilien EVENO 5 03:28.791 39
6. Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 6 03:29.162 38
7. Egor SANIN 7 03:30.694 37
8. Marat KNYAZEV 8 03:31.073 36
9. Ole-Henry STEINSHOLT 9 03:31.996 35
10. Josef ŠUSTA 10 03:32.489 34
11. Janno LIGUR 11 03:33.147 33
12. Marius BERMINGRUD 12 03:33.526 32
13. Zsolt SZIJJ-JOLLY 13 03:33.808 31
14. Jakub WYSZYNSKI 14 03:33.831 30
15. Tomáš KREJCĺK 15 03:35.258 29
16. Pavel VIMMER 16 03:35.678 28
17. Siim SALURI 17 03:36.202 27
18. Jack THORNE 18 03:37.956 26
19. Guro MAJORMOEN 19 03:38.712 25
20. Jérémy LAMBEC 20 03:43.104 24
21. Marcel SUCHÝ 21 00:00.000 20
22. Jimmy TERPEREAU 22 00:00.000 0
23. Marcel SNOEIJERS 23 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q1 View Q1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Maximilien EVENO 1 03:32.146 50
2. Artur EGOROV 2 03:32.689 45
3. Aydar NURIEV 3 03:33.229 42
4. Marat KNYAZEV 4 03:33.460 40
5. Zsolt SZIJJ-JOLLY 5 03:34.301 39
6. Yuri BELEVSKIY 6 03:34.840 38
7. Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 7 03:35.153 37
8. Josef ŠUSTA 8 03:36.216 36
9. Janno LIGUR 9 03:37.061 35
10. Jakub WYSZYNSKI 10 03:37.182 34
11. Jack THORNE 11 03:38.325 33
12. Ole-Henry STEINSHOLT 12 03:38.510 32
13. Egor SANIN 13 03:38.786 31
14. Pavel VIMMER 14 03:39.749 30
15. Jérémy LAMBEC 15 03:45.049 29
16. Marcel SUCHÝ 16 03:57.405 28
17. Gergely MARTON 17 03:29.382 27
18. Siim SALURI 18 04:21.417 26
19. Guro MAJORMOEN 19 00:00.000 20
20. Jimmy TERPEREAU 20 00:00.000 20
21. Tomáš KREJCĺK 21 00:00.000 20
22. Marius BERMINGRUD 22 00:00.000 20
23. Marcel SNOEIJERS 23 00:00.000 0

Championship Points

Driver PTS
Aydar NURIEV 30
Artur EGOROV 26
Gergely MARTON 22
Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 18
Maximilien EVENO 17
Janno LIGUR 14
Egor SANIN 13
Yuri BELEVSKIY 13
Marat KNYAZEV 12
Zsolt SZIJJ-JOLLY 10
Ole-Henry STEINSHOLT 8
Josef ŠUSTA 7
Marius BERMINGRUD 4
Jakub WYSZYNSKI 3
Tomáš KREJCĺK 2
Jack THORNE 1
Pavel VIMMER 0
Marcel SUCHÝ 0
Siim SALURI 0
Jérémy LAMBEC 0
Jimmy TERPEREAU 0
Marcel SNOEIJERS 0
Guro MAJORMOEN 0
Full Championship Standings

 

Intermediate Points

Rank DRIVER Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 QP IP
1. Aydar NURIEV 42 45 50 50 187 16
2. Artur EGOROV 45 50 45 38 178 15
3. Maximilien EVENO 50 39 36 28 153 14
4. Gergely MARTON 27 40 37 45 149 13
5. Egor SANIN 31 37 42 39 149 12
6. Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 37 38 39 35 149 11
7. Janno LIGUR 35 33 38 40 146 10
8. Marat KNYAZEV 40 36 24 37 137 9
9. Zsolt SZIJJ-JOLLY 39 31 34 33 137 8
10. Ole-Henry STEINSHOLT 32 35 33 34 134 7
11. Yuri BELEVSKIY 38 42 25 29 134 6
12. Josef ŠUSTA 36 34 29 31 130 5
13. Marius BERMINGRUD 20 32 40 36 128 4
14. Jakub WYSZYNSKI 34 30 32 30 126 3
15. Tomáš KREJCĺK 20 29 31 42 122 2
16. Jack THORNE 33 26 35 25 119 1
17. Pavel VIMMER 30 28 28 26 112 0
18. Siim SALURI 26 27 30 27 110 0
19. Guro MAJORMOEN 20 25 27 32 104 0
20. Jérémy LAMBEC 29 24 26 20 99 0
21. Marcel SUCHÝ 28 20 0 0 48 0
22. Jimmy TERPEREAU 20 0 0 0 20 0
23. Marcel SNOEIJERS 0 0 0 0 0 0

QP: Qualifying Points  IP: Intermediate Points

Download Race Results

download Provisional standing
Download
download Official results
Download
download Results of FINAL
Download
download Grid for FINAL
Download
download Results of SEMI
Download
download Grid for SEMI
Download
download Intermediate Results
Download
download Results of Q4
Download
download Warm-up Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q4
Download
download Result after Q3
Download
download Results of Q3
Download
download Grid for Q3
Download
download Result after Q2
Download
download Results of Q2
Download
download Grid for Q2
Download
download Results of Q1
Download
download Free Practice Laptimes
Download
download List of Starters
Download
download Results of Draw
Download