Live Qualifying Results - Super1600 - Estering

Final View Final race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Yuri BELEVSKIY 1 04:39.904 8
2. Gergely MARTON 2 04:40.245 5
3. Marius BERMINGRUD 3 04:42.755 4
4. Aydar NURIEV 4 04:43.050 3
5. Marat KNYAZEV 5 04:48.326 2
6. Artur EGOROV 6 04:59.714 1

Semi Final 2 View Semi Final 2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Gergely MARTON 1 04:44.695 6
2. Marat KNYAZEV 2 04:45.391 5
3. Marius BERMINGRUD 3 04:46.247 4
4. Josef ŠUSTA 4 04:47.121 3
5. Tomáš KREJCÍK 5 04:47.470 2
6. Pavel VIMMER 6 03:29.803 1

Semi Final 1 View Semi Final 1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Yuri BELEVSKIY 1 04:40.529 6
2. Aydar NURIEV 2 04:40.756 5
3. Artur EGOROV 3 04:42.422 4
4. Egor SANIN 4 04:41.191 3
5. Zsolt SZIJJ-JOLLY 5 04:47.684 2
6. Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 6 04:52.922 1

Qualifying: Q4 View Q4 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Marat KNYAZEV 1 03:08.154 50
2. Aydar NURIEV 2 03:08.496 45
3. Tomáš KREJCÍK 3 03:09.618 42
4. Artur EGOROV 4 03:09.808 40
5. Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 5 03:10.756 39
6. Egor SANIN 6 03:12.525 38
7. Gergely MARTON 7 03:12.827 37
8. Marius BERMINGRUD 8 03:13.079 36
9. Zsolt SZIJJ-JOLLY 9 03:13.411 35
10. Yuri BELEVSKIY 10 03:13.619 34
11. Jack THORNE 11 03:14.431 33
12. Josef ŠUSTA 12 03:14.556 32
13. Lars-Christian LOTE-ROSLAND 13 03:15.558 31
14. Radoslaw RACZKOWSKI 14 03:16.717 30
15. Siim SALURI 15 03:18.936 29
16. Jérémy LAMBEC 16 03:19.663 28
17. Anthony JAN 17 03:21.100 27
18. Pavel VIMMER 18 03:21.498 26
19. Marcel SNOEIJERS 19 03:22.557 25
20. Ole-Henry STEINSHOLT 20 03:23.658 24
21. Guro MAJORMOEN 21 03:23.768 23
22. Marcel SUCHÝ 22 00:00.000 0
23. Janno LIGUR 23 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q3 View Q3 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Aydar NURIEV 1 03:04.065 50
2. Gergely MARTON 2 03:05.235 45
3. Yuri BELEVSKIY 3 03:06.185 42
4. Jack THORNE 4 03:06.189 40
5. Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 5 03:07.683 39
6. Ole-Henry STEINSHOLT 6 03:07.687 38
7. Marius BERMINGRUD 7 03:08.233 37
8. Josef ŠUSTA 8 03:08.628 36
9. Marat KNYAZEV 9 03:09.988 35
10. Siim SALURI 10 03:10.148 34
11. Tomáš KREJCÍK 11 03:10.540 33
12. Radoslaw RACZKOWSKI 12 03:10.569 32
13. Artur EGOROV 13 03:10.934 31
14. Zsolt SZIJJ-JOLLY 14 03:11.924 30
15. Pavel VIMMER 15 03:12.150 29
16. Anthony JAN 16 03:12.892 28
17. Lars-Christian LOTE-ROSLAND 17 03:12.901 27
18. Egor SANIN 18 03:13.136 26
19. Guro MAJORMOEN 19 03:14.321 25
20. Marcel SNOEIJERS 20 03:15.441 24
21. Jérémy LAMBEC 21 00:00.000 20
22. Marcel SUCHÝ 22 00:00.000 20
23. Janno LIGUR 23 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q2 View Q2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Aydar NURIEV 1 02:49.406 50
2. Egor SANIN 2 02:50.840 45
3. Marat KNYAZEV 3 02:52.130 42
4. Yuri BELEVSKIY 4 02:52.983 40
5. Marius BERMINGRUD 5 02:53.473 39
6. Gergely MARTON 6 02:53.776 38
7. Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 7 02:54.263 37
8. Josef ŠUSTA 8 02:55.337 36
9. Pavel VIMMER 9 02:55.699 35
10. Radoslaw RACZKOWSKI 10 02:58.384 34
11. Zsolt SZIJJ-JOLLY 11 02:58.406 33
12. Artur EGOROV 12 02:58.735 32
13. Marcel SUCHÝ 13 02:58.776 31
14. Tomáš KREJCÍK 14 02:59.442 30
15. Siim SALURI 15 02:59.454 29
16. Ole-Henry STEINSHOLT 16 03:01.054 28
17. Jérémy LAMBEC 17 03:01.095 27
18. Marcel SNOEIJERS 18 03:02.033 26
19. Guro MAJORMOEN 19 03:02.066 25
20. Jack THORNE 20 03:00.156 24
21. Lars-Christian LOTE-ROSLAND 21 03:05.720 23
22. Anthony JAN 22 03:07.444 22
23. Janno LIGUR 23 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q1 View Q1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Aydar NURIEV 1 02:57.406 50
2. Egor SANIN 2 02:57.929 45
3. Marius BERMINGRUD 3 02:59.373 42
4. Yuri BELEVSKIY 4 03:00.616 40
5. Josef ŠUSTA 5 03:02.005 39
6. Pavel VIMMER 6 03:02.238 38
7. Zsolt SZIJJ-JOLLY 7 03:03.003 37
8. Artur EGOROV 8 03:04.213 36
9. Gergely MARTON 9 03:04.555 35
10. Marat KNYAZEV 10 03:05.011 34
11. Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 11 03:05.849 33
12. Siim SALURI 12 03:05.892 32
13. Tomáš KREJCÍK 13 03:02.929 31
14. Marcel SNOEIJERS 14 03:08.148 30
15. Marcel SUCHÝ 15 03:09.398 29
16. Guro MAJORMOEN 16 03:09.861 28
17. Jérémy LAMBEC 17 03:11.036 27
18. Anthony JAN 18 03:12.397 26
19. Radoslaw RACZKOWSKI 19 03:24.233 25
20. Ole-Henry STEINSHOLT 20 00:00.000 20
21. Lars-Christian LOTE-ROSLAND 21 00:00.000 20
22. Jack THORNE 22 00:00.000 20
23. Janno LIGUR 23 00:00.000 0

Championship Points

Driver PTS
Aydar NURIEV 110
Gergely MARTON 88
Artur EGOROV 72
Egor SANIN 71
Marat KNYAZEV 62
Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 60
Marius BERMINGRUD 58
Yuri BELEVSKIY 56
Janno LIGUR 37
Josef ŠUSTA 37
Zsolt SZIJJ-JOLLY 27
Tomáš KREJCÍK 24
Jack THORNE 16
Ole-Henry STEINSHOLT 13
Siim SALURI 12
Pavel VIMMER 9
Radoslaw RACZKOWSKI 3
Jérémy LAMBEC 0
Marcel SNOEIJERS 0
Lars-Christian LOTE-ROSLAND 0
Marcel SUCHÝ 0
Guro MAJORMOEN 0
Anthony JAN 0
Full Championship Standings

 

Intermediate Points

Rank DRIVER Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 QP IP
1. Aydar NURIEV 50 50 50 45 195 16
2. Marat KNYAZEV 34 42 35 50 161 15
3. Yuri BELEVSKIY 40 40 42 34 156 14
4. Gergely MARTON 35 38 45 37 155 13
5. Egor SANIN 45 45 26 38 154 12
6. Marius BERMINGRUD 42 39 37 36 154 11
7. Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 33 37 39 39 148 10
8. Josef ŠUSTA 39 36 36 32 143 9
9. Artur EGOROV 36 32 31 40 139 8
10. Tomáš KREJCÍK 31 30 33 42 136 7
11. Zsolt SZIJJ-JOLLY 37 33 30 35 135 6
12. Pavel VIMMER 38 35 29 26 128 5
13. Siim SALURI 32 29 34 29 124 4
14. Radoslaw RACZKOWSKI 25 34 32 30 121 3
15. Jack THORNE 20 24 40 33 117 2
16. Ole-Henry STEINSHOLT 20 28 38 24 110 1
17. Marcel SNOEIJERS 30 26 24 25 105 0
18. Anthony JAN 26 22 28 27 103 0
19. Jérémy LAMBEC 27 27 20 28 102 0
20. Guro MAJORMOEN 28 25 25 23 101 0
21. Lars-Christian LOTE-ROSLAND 20 23 27 31 101 0
22. Marcel SUCHÝ 29 31 20 0 80 0
23. Janno LIGUR 0 0 0 0 0 0

QP: Qualifying Points  IP: Intermediate Points

Download Race Results

download Provisional standing
Download
download Official results
Download
download Results of FINAL
Download
download Grid for FINAL
Download
download Results of SEMI
Download
download Grid for SEMI
Download
download Intermediate Results
Download
download Results of Q4
Download
download Grid for Q4
Download
download Result after Q3
Download
download Results of Q3
Download
download Warm-up Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q3
Download
download Result after Q2
Download
download Results of Q2
Download
download Grid for Q2
Download
download Results of Q1
Download
download Free Practice 2 Laptimes
Download
download Free Practice Laptimes
Download
download List of Starters
Download
download Grid for Q1
Download