Live Qualifying Results - Super1600 - Spa

Final View Final race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Aydar NURIEV 1 03:45.903 8
2. Egor SANIN 2 03:47.451 5
3. Josef ŠUSTA 3 03:51.701 4
4. Gergely MARTON 4 03:52.189 3
5. Artur EGOROV 5 03:52.744 2
6. Tomáš KREJCÍK 6 04:29.529 1

Semi Final 2 View Semi Final 2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Egor SANIN 1 03:50.008 6
2. Josef ŠUSTA 2 03:52.650 5
3. Tomáš KREJCÍK 3 03:53.716 4
4. Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 4 00:00.000 3
5. Marat KNYAZEV 5 00:00.000 2
6. Marius BERMINGRUD 6 00:00.000 1

Semi Final 1 View Semi Final 1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Aydar NURIEV 1 03:49.335 6
2. Gergely MARTON 2 03:52.013 5
3. Artur EGOROV 3 03:53.352 4
4. Janno LIGUR 4 03:56.551 3
5. Maximilien EVENO 5 03:57.182 2
6. Zsolt SZIJJ-JOLLY 6 03:57.803 1

Qualifying: Q4 View Q4 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Gergely MARTON 1 02:32.926 50
2. Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 2 02:34.747 45
3. Josef ŠUSTA 3 02:35.174 42
4. Marat KNYAZEV 4 02:35.469 40
5. Egor SANIN 5 02:35.555 39
6. Maximilien EVENO 6 02:35.825 38
7. Aydar NURIEV 7 02:36.017 37
8. Janno LIGUR 8 02:36.230 36
9. Artur EGOROV 9 02:36.240 35
10. Jakub WYSZYNSKI 10 02:38.726 34
11. Zsolt SZIJJ-JOLLY 11 02:39.785 33
12. Guro MAJORMOEN 12 02:39.860 32
13. Marcel SUCHÝ 13 02:40.020 31
14. Jack THORNE 14 02:40.502 30
15. András FERJÁNCZ 15 02:40.742 29
16. Tomáš KREJCÍK 16 02:40.773 28
17. Jérémy LAMBEC 17 02:42.718 27
18. Marcel SNOEIJERS 18 02:43.824 26
19. Pavel VIMMER 19 02:53.765 25
20. Marius BERMINGRUD 20 02:58.085 24
21. Yuri BELEVSKIY 21 00:00.000 18
22. Ole-Henry STEINSHOLT 22 00:00.000 18
23. Radoslaw RACZKOWSKI 23 00:00.000 18
24. Siim SALURI 24 00:00.000 0
25. Jimmy TERPEREAU 25 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q3 View Q3 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Aydar NURIEV 1 02:39.254 50
2. Egor SANIN 2 02:39.830 45
3. Marius BERMINGRUD 3 02:40.253 42
4. Janno LIGUR 4 02:40.609 40
5. Marat KNYAZEV 5 02:40.832 39
6. Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 6 02:40.952 38
7. Artur EGOROV 7 02:41.537 37
8. Tomáš KREJCÍK 8 02:42.406 36
9. Pavel VIMMER 9 02:43.495 35
10. Jimmy TERPEREAU 10 02:43.596 34
11. Zsolt SZIJJ-JOLLY 11 02:43.640 33
12. Jakub WYSZYNSKI 12 02:44.122 32
13. Yuri BELEVSKIY 13 02:44.422 31
14. Ole-Henry STEINSHOLT 14 02:44.684 30
15. Jack THORNE 15 02:46.121 29
16. Radoslaw RACZKOWSKI 16 02:46.121 28
17. Josef ŠUSTA 17 02:46.382 27
18. Maximilien EVENO 18 02:46.701 26
19. Guro MAJORMOEN 19 02:47.014 25
20. Jérémy LAMBEC 20 02:47.260 24
21. Gergely MARTON 21 02:48.111 23
22. Marcel SUCHÝ 22 03:09.542 22
23. Siim SALURI 23 00:00.000 18
24. András FERJÁNCZ 24 00:00.000 0
25. Marcel SNOEIJERS 25 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q2 View Q2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 1 02:46.035 50
2. Zsolt SZIJJ-JOLLY 2 02:46.996 45
3. Aydar NURIEV 3 02:47.967 42
4. Josef ŠUSTA 4 02:48.157 40
5. Ole-Henry STEINSHOLT 5 02:48.615 39
6. Jimmy TERPEREAU 6 02:48.664 38
7. Jack THORNE 7 02:48.855 37
8. Artur EGOROV 8 02:49.033 36
9. Tomáš KREJCÍK 9 02:49.036 35
10. Yuri BELEVSKIY 10 02:49.183 34
11. Radoslaw RACZKOWSKI 11 02:50.631 33
12. Maximilien EVENO 12 02:50.655 32
13. Gergely MARTON 13 02:50.949 31
14. Jakub WYSZYNSKI 14 02:51.288 30
15. Pavel VIMMER 15 02:51.683 29
16. Janno LIGUR 16 02:51.971 28
17. András FERJÁNCZ 17 02:52.535 27
18. Marius BERMINGRUD 18 02:48.283 26
19. Egor SANIN 19 02:48.430 25
20. Jérémy LAMBEC 20 02:55.369 24
21. Marcel SUCHÝ 21 02:57.935 23
22. Guro MAJORMOEN 22 03:02.777 22
23. Marat KNYAZEV 23 03:04.120 21
24. Siim SALURI 24 03:05.740 20
25. Marcel SNOEIJERS 25 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q1 View Q1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Aydar NURIEV 1 02:45.648 50
2. Marat KNYAZEV 2 02:46.380 45
3. Marius BERMINGRUD 3 02:46.677 42
4. Gergely MARTON 4 02:47.209 40
5. Yuri BELEVSKIY 5 02:47.316 39
6. Artur EGOROV 6 02:47.604 38
7. Janno LIGUR 7 02:48.612 37
8. Maximilien EVENO 8 02:49.463 36
9. Jimmy TERPEREAU 9 02:50.057 35
10. Egor SANIN 10 02:50.086 34
11. Pavel VIMMER 11 02:50.784 33
12. Marcel SUCHÝ 12 02:51.106 32
13. Siim SALURI 13 02:51.414 31
14. Josef ŠUSTA 14 02:51.542 30
15. Jakub WYSZYNSKI 15 02:51.652 29
16. Tomáš KREJCÍK 16 02:52.147 28
17. Zsolt SZIJJ-JOLLY 17 02:53.625 27
18. András FERJÁNCZ 18 02:54.828 26
19. Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 19 02:56.833 25
20. Ole-Henry STEINSHOLT 20 02:53.391 24
21. Marcel SNOEIJERS 21 03:00.490 23
22. Radoslaw RACZKOWSKI 22 02:57.140 22
23. Guro MAJORMOEN 23 03:03.373 21
24. Jérémy LAMBEC 24 03:26.949 20
25. Jack THORNE 25 00:00.000 18

Championship Points

Driver PTS
Aydar NURIEV 60
Artur EGOROV 46
Gergely MARTON 42
Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 36
Egor SANIN 35
Marat KNYAZEV 27
Janno LIGUR 27
Josef ŠUSTA 25
Maximilien EVENO 25
Zsolt SZIJJ-JOLLY 19
Yuri BELEVSKIY 15
Marius BERMINGRUD 12
Tomáš KREJCÍK 12
Ole-Henry STEINSHOLT 8
Jakub WYSZYNSKI 7
Pavel VIMMER 3
Jack THORNE 2
Jérémy LAMBEC 0
Marcel SUCHÝ 0
András FERJÁNCZ 0
Jimmy TERPEREAU 0
Siim SALURI 0
Radoslaw RACZKOWSKI 0
Marcel SNOEIJERS 0
Guro MAJORMOEN 0
Full Championship Standings

 

Intermediate Points

Rank DRIVER Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 QP IP
1. Aydar NURIEV 50 42 50 37 179 16
2. Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 25 50 38 45 158 15
3. Artur EGOROV 38 36 37 35 146 14
4. Marat KNYAZEV 45 21 39 40 145 13
5. Gergely MARTON 40 31 23 50 144 12
6. Egor SANIN 34 25 45 39 143 11
7. Janno LIGUR 37 28 40 36 141 10
8. Josef ŠUSTA 30 40 27 42 139 9
9. Zsolt SZIJJ-JOLLY 27 45 33 33 138 8
10. Marius BERMINGRUD 42 26 42 24 134 7
11. Maximilien EVENO 36 32 26 38 132 6
12. Tomáš KREJCÍK 28 35 36 28 127 5
13. Jakub WYSZYNSKI 29 30 32 34 125 4
14. Pavel VIMMER 33 29 35 25 122 3
15. Yuri BELEVSKIY 39 34 31 18 122 2
16. Jack THORNE 18 37 29 30 114 1
17. Ole-Henry STEINSHOLT 24 39 30 18 111 0
18. Marcel SUCHÝ 32 23 22 31 108 0
19. Jimmy TERPEREAU 35 38 34 0 107 0
20. Radoslaw RACZKOWSKI 22 33 28 18 101 0
21. Guro MAJORMOEN 21 22 25 32 100 0
22. Jérémy LAMBEC 20 24 24 27 95 0
23. András FERJÁNCZ 26 27 0 29 82 0
24. Siim SALURI 31 20 18 0 69 0
25. Marcel SNOEIJERS 23 0 0 26 49 0

QP: Qualifying Points  IP: Intermediate Points

Download Race Results

download Provisional standing
Download
download Official results
Download
download Results of FINAL
Download
download Grid for FINAL
Download
download Results of SEMI
Download
download Grid for SEMI
Download
download Intermediate Results
Download
download Results of Q4
Download
download Warm-up Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q4
Download
download Result after Q3
Download
download Results of Q3
Download
download Grid for Q3
Download
download Result after Q2
Download
download Results of Q2
Download
download Grid for Q2
Download
download Results of Q1
Download
download Free Practice Laptimes
Download
download List of Starters
Download
download Results of Draw
Download