Live Qualifying Results - Super1600 - Circuit Jules Tacheny

Final View Final race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Janis BAUMANIS 1 04:26.440 8
2. Nikita MISYULYA 2 04:26.851 5
3. Andréa DUBOURG 3 04:30.091 4
4. Ondrej SMETANA 4 04:33.080 3
5. Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 5 05:03.129 2
6. Krisztian SZABO 6 01:37.470 1

Semi Final 2 View Semi Final 2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Janis BAUMANIS 1 04:30.622 6
2. Andréa DUBOURG 2 04:32.023 5
3. Krisztian SZABO 3 04:33.196 4
4. Magnus BERGSJOBRENDEN 4 04:33.588 3
5. Ernestas STAPONKUS 5 04:35.645 2
6. Siim SALURI 6 04:42.343 1

Semi Final 1 View Semi Final 1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 1 04:28.672 6
2. Nikita MISYULYA 2 04:29.112 5
3. Ondrej SMETANA 3 04:33.729 4
4. Pavel VIMMER 4 04:38.049 3
5. Davy VAN 5 04:38.801 2
6. Ulrik LINNEMANN 6 03:39.669 1

Qualifying: Q4 View Q4 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Ulrik LINNEMANN 1 03:08.352 50
2. Janis BAUMANIS 2 03:10.153 45
3. Magnus BERGSJOBRENDEN 3 03:13.610 42
4. Ondrej SMETANA 4 03:13.814 40
5. Andréa DUBOURG 5 03:14.651 39
6. Nikita MISYULYA 6 03:10.786 38
7. L.LUIGI 7 03:16.256 37
8. Davide MEDICI 8 03:16.342 36
9. Ernestas STAPONKUS 9 03:17.450 35
10. Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 10 03:12.625 34
11. Davy VAN 11 03:19.399 33
12. Pavel VIMMER 12 03:20.266 32
13. Janno LIGUR 13 03:22.321 31
14. Siim SALURI 14 03:22.492 30
15. Michael BOAK 15 03:26.868 29
16. Lise-Marie SANDMO 16 03:32.017 28
17. Willem VELTMAN 17 03:34.264 27
18. Robert REINSALU 18 03:35.242 26
19. Andreas STEFFEN 19 03:43.237 25
20. Krisztian SZABO 20 03:43.397 24
21. Mandie AUGUST 21 00:00.000 19
22. Andre KURG 22 00:00.000 0
23. Philip CHICKEN 23 00:00.000 0
24. Kalle MARKKANEN 24 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q3 View Q3 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 1 03:21.193 50
2. Nikita MISYULYA 2 03:21.460 45
3. Magnus BERGSJOBRENDEN 3 03:22.630 42
4. Janis BAUMANIS 4 03:23.177 40
5. Ulrik LINNEMANN 5 03:23.927 39
6. Ondrej SMETANA 6 03:24.152 38
7. Janno LIGUR 7 03:24.895 37
8. Davide MEDICI 8 03:24.974 36
9. Davy VAN 9 03:26.997 35
10. Andréa DUBOURG 10 03:27.620 34
11. L.LUIGI 11 03:28.246 33
12. Siim SALURI 12 03:29.131 32
13. Ernestas STAPONKUS 13 03:29.340 31
14. Andre KURG 14 03:29.968 30
15. Robert REINSALU 15 03:33.569 29
16. Pavel VIMMER 16 03:34.867 28
17. Mandie AUGUST 17 03:36.678 27
18. Willem VELTMAN 18 03:37.019 26
19. Lise-Marie SANDMO 19 03:37.291 25
20. Krisztian SZABO 20 03:49.620 24
21. Michael BOAK 21 04:07.300 23
22. Philip CHICKEN 22 00:00.000 0
23. Kalle MARKKANEN 23 00:00.000 0
24. Andreas STEFFEN 24 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q2 View Q2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Krisztian SZABO 1 03:05.239 50
2. Magnus BERGSJOBRENDEN 2 03:05.692 45
3. Andréa DUBOURG 3 03:07.508 42
4. Ulrik LINNEMANN 4 03:08.003 40
5. Janis BAUMANIS 5 03:08.185 39
6. Ondrej SMETANA 6 03:09.970 38
7. Nikita MISYULYA 7 03:10.558 37
8. Davide MEDICI 8 03:11.469 36
9. Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 9 03:11.763 35
10. Andreas STEFFEN 10 03:13.054 34
11. Pavel VIMMER 11 03:13.877 33
12. L.LUIGI 12 03:15.278 32
13. Davy VAN 13 03:15.380 31
14. Mandie AUGUST 14 03:15.793 30
15. Andre KURG 15 03:17.655 29
16. Siim SALURI 16 03:19.045 28
17. Lise-Marie SANDMO 17 03:20.355 27
18. Willem VELTMAN 18 03:22.186 26
19. Robert REINSALU 19 03:25.030 25
20. Michael BOAK 20 03:34.795 24
21. Ernestas STAPONKUS 21 00:00.000 19
22. Philip CHICKEN 22 00:00.000 0
23. Kalle MARKKANEN 23 00:00.000 0
24. Janno LIGUR 24 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q1 View Q1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Ulrik LINNEMANN 1 03:01.278 50
2. Janis BAUMANIS 2 03:01.369 45
3. Nikita MISYULYA 3 03:03.289 42
4. Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 4 03:04.150 40
5. Andreas STEFFEN 5 03:04.445 39
6. Andréa DUBOURG 6 03:05.568 38
7. Andre KURG 7 03:06.371 37
8. Ondrej SMETANA 8 03:06.501 36
9. Siim SALURI 9 03:06.858 35
10. Ernestas STAPONKUS 10 03:07.188 34
11. Krisztian SZABO 11 03:07.296 33
12. Magnus BERGSJOBRENDEN 12 03:07.391 32
13. Pavel VIMMER 13 03:08.075 31
14. Mandie AUGUST 14 03:10.070 30
15. Davy VAN 15 03:10.806 29
16. Lise-Marie SANDMO 16 03:12.652 28
17. Willem VELTMAN 17 03:17.092 27
18. Michael BOAK 18 03:19.027 26
19. Robert REINSALU 19 03:19.905 25
20. Janno LIGUR 20 00:00.000 19
21. Philip CHICKEN 21 00:00.000 0
22. Kalle MARKKANEN 22 00:00.000 0
23. L.LUIGI 23 00:00.000 0
24. Davide MEDICI 24 00:00.000 0

Championship Points

Driver PTS
Janis BAUMANIS 53
Andréa DUBOURG 43
Ondrej SMETANA 38
Krisztian SZABO 37
Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 37
Nikita MISYULYA 35
Ulrik LINNEMANN 29
Ernestas STAPONKUS 28
Pavel VIMMER 17
Magnus BERGSJOBRENDEN 16
Davy VAN DEN BRANDEN 14
Janno LIGUR 13
Andreas STEFFEN 9
Siim SALURI 9
L.LUIGI 8
Davide MEDICI 6
Lise-Marie SANDMO 3
Willem VELTMAN 2
Mandie AUGUST 1
Michael BOAK 0
Andre KURG 0
Kalle MARKKANEN 0
Robert REINSALU 0
Philip CHICKEN 0
Full Championship Standings

 

Intermediate Points

Rank DRIVER Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 QP IP
1. Ulrik LINNEMANN 50 40 39 50 179
2. Janis BAUMANIS 45 39 40 45 169
3. Nikita MISYULYA 42 37 45 38 162
4. Magnus BERGSJOBRENDEN 32 45 42 42 161
5. Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 40 35 50 34 159
6. Andréa DUBOURG 38 42 34 39 153
7. Ondrej SMETANA 36 38 38 40 152
8. Krisztian SZABO 33 50 24 24 131
9. Davy VAN 29 31 35 33 128
10. Siim SALURI 35 28 32 30 125
11. Pavel VIMMER 31 33 28 32 124
12. Ernestas STAPONKUS 34 19 31 35 119
13. Davide MEDICI 0 36 36 36 108
14. Lise-Marie SANDMO 28 27 25 28 108
15. Mandie AUGUST 30 30 27 19 106
16. Willem VELTMAN 27 26 26 27 106
17. Robert REINSALU 25 25 29 26 105
18. Michael BOAK 26 24 23 29 102
19. L.LUIGI 0 32 33 37 102
20. Andreas STEFFEN 39 34 0 25 98
21. Andre KURG 37 29 30 0 96
22. Janno LIGUR 19 0 37 31 87
23. Philip CHICKEN 0 0 0 0 0
24. Kalle MARKKANEN 0 0 0 0 0

QP: Qualifying Points  IP: Intermediate Points

Download Race Results

download Official results
Download
download Results of FINAL
Download
download Grid for FINAL
Download
download Results of SEMI
Download
download Grid for SEMI
Download
download Intermediate Results
Download
download Results of Q4
Download
download Warm-up Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q4
Download
download Results of Q1
Download
download Result after Q2
Download
download Results of Q2
Download
download Result after Q3
Download
download Results of Q3
Download
download Grid for Q3
Download
download Grid for Q2
Download
download Free Practice Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q1
Download
download List of Starters
Download
download Results of Draw
Download