Live Qualifying Results - RX2 - Circuit Jules Tacheny

Final View Final race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 1 04:41.956 8
2. Sondre EVJEN 2 04:42.986 5
3. Henrik KROGSTAD 3 04:43.754 4
4. William NILSSON 4 04:45.543 3
5. Vasily GRYAZIN 5 00:00.000 2
6. Jami KALLIOMAKI 6 05:16.812 0

Semi Final 2 View Semi Final 2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Henrik KROGSTAD 1 04:44.815 6
2. Sondre EVJEN 2 04:45.684 5
3. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 3 04:45.862 4
4. Oliver ERIKSSON 4 04:47.095 3
5. Conner MARTELL 5 04:48.968 2
6. Simon OLOFSSON 6 04:50.738 1

Semi Final 1 View Semi Final 1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Vasily GRYAZIN 1 04:38.393 6
2. Jami KALLIOMAKI 2 04:38.830 5
3. William NILSSON 3 04:40.820 4
4. Simon SYVERSEN 4 04:54.104 3
5. Glenn HAUG 5 00:00.000 2
6. Guillame DE-RIDDER 6 00:00.000 1

Qualifying: Q4 View Q4 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Vasily GRYAZIN 1 03:01.617 50
2. Jami KALLIOMAKI 2 03:02.540 45
3. Sondre EVJEN 3 03:03.007 42
4. Conner MARTELL 4 03:03.236 40
5. Guillame DE-RIDDER 5 03:03.553 39
6. Oliver ERIKSSON 6 03:04.091 38
7. William NILSSON 7 03:04.441 37
8. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 8 03:04.488 36
9. Henrik KROGSTAD 9 03:06.295 35
10. Glenn HAUG 10 03:08.844 34
11. Anders MICHALAK 11 03:10.966 33
12. Koen PAUWELS 12 03:11.769 32
13. Simon SYVERSEN 13 03:12.117 31
14. Cole KEATTS 14 03:24.916 30
15. Albert LLOVERA 15 03:34.016 29
16. Nathan HEATHCOTE 16 00:00.000 26
17. Simon OLOFSSON 17 00:00.000 26

Qualifying: Q3 View Q3 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Vasily GRYAZIN 1 03:01.944 50
2. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 2 03:02.523 45
3. Oliver ERIKSSON 3 03:02.969 42
4. Guillame DE-RIDDER 4 03:03.000 40
5. Sondre EVJEN 5 03:04.175 39
6. Nathan HEATHCOTE 6 03:04.619 38
7. Jami KALLIOMAKI 7 03:05.414 37
8. Simon OLOFSSON 8 03:05.584 36
9. Simon SYVERSEN 9 03:07.411 35
10. Conner MARTELL 10 03:09.462 34
11. William NILSSON 11 03:09.601 33
12. Anders MICHALAK 12 03:10.283 32
13. Glenn HAUG 13 03:10.524 31
14. Cole KEATTS 14 03:12.374 30
15. Koen PAUWELS 15 03:13.571 29
16. Albert LLOVERA 16 03:20.286 28
17. Henrik KROGSTAD 17 03:35.862 27

Qualifying: Q2 View Q2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 1 03:09.993 50
2. Vasily GRYAZIN 2 03:10.924 45
3. Henrik KROGSTAD 3 03:10.982 42
4. Oliver ERIKSSON 4 03:11.098 40
5. Guillame DE-RIDDER 5 03:11.439 39
6. Jami KALLIOMAKI 6 03:13.066 38
7. William NILSSON 7 03:14.179 37
8. Simon OLOFSSON 8 03:15.632 36
9. Glenn HAUG 9 03:16.301 35
10. Simon SYVERSEN 10 03:19.976 34
11. Sondre EVJEN 11 03:20.279 33
12. Conner MARTELL 12 03:20.537 32
13. Anders MICHALAK 13 03:22.443 31
14. Nathan HEATHCOTE 14 03:22.867 30
15. Koen PAUWELS 15 03:23.482 29
16. Cole KEATTS 16 03:26.298 28
17. Albert LLOVERA 17 03:35.645 27

Qualifying: Q1 View Q1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Vasily GRYAZIN 1 03:04.479 50
2. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 2 03:04.748 45
3. Guillame DE-RIDDER 3 03:05.024 42
4. Glenn HAUG 4 03:05.534 40
5. Henrik KROGSTAD 5 03:05.706 39
6. Oliver ERIKSSON 6 03:05.960 38
7. Jami KALLIOMAKI 7 03:06.154 37
8. William NILSSON 8 03:08.080 36
9. Simon OLOFSSON 9 03:08.206 35
10. Simon SYVERSEN 10 03:08.706 34
11. Nathan HEATHCOTE 11 03:08.774 33
12. Anders MICHALAK 12 03:09.477 32
13. Sondre EVJEN 13 03:10.416 31
14. Conner MARTELL 14 03:11.756 30
15. Koen PAUWELS 15 03:15.551 29
16. Cole KEATTS 16 03:17.898 28
17. Albert LLOVERA 17 03:18.570 27

Championship Points

Driver PTS
Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 27
Vasily GRYAZIN 24
Sondre EVJEN 21
Henrik KROGSTAD 19
William NILSSON 17
Jami KALLIOMAKI 17
Oliver ERIKSSON 16
Guillame DE-RIDDER 15
Glenn HAUG 10
Conner MARTELL 9
Simon SYVERSEN 9
Simon OLOFSSON 6
Anders MICHALAK 4
Nathan HEATHCOTE 3
Koen PAUWELS 2
Cole KEATTS 1
Albert LLOVERA 0
Full Championship Standings

 

Intermediate Points

Rank DRIVER Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 QP IP
1. Vasily GRYAZIN 50 45 50 50 195 16
2. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 45 50 45 36 176 15
3. Guillame DE-RIDDER 42 39 40 39 160 14
4. Oliver ERIKSSON 38 40 42 38 158 13
5. Jami KALLIOMAKI 37 38 37 45 157 12
6. Sondre EVJEN 31 33 39 42 145 11
7. William NILSSON 36 37 33 37 143 10
8. Henrik KROGSTAD 39 42 27 35 143 9
9. Glenn HAUG 40 35 31 34 140 8
10. Conner MARTELL 30 32 34 40 136 7
11. Simon SYVERSEN 34 34 35 31 134 6
12. Simon OLOFSSON 35 36 36 26 133 5
13. Anders MICHALAK 32 31 32 33 128 4
14. Nathan HEATHCOTE 33 30 38 26 127 3
15. Koen PAUWELS 29 29 29 32 119 2
16. Cole KEATTS 28 28 30 30 116 1
17. Albert LLOVERA 27 27 28 29 111 0

QP: Qualifying Points  IP: Intermediate Points

Download Race Results

download Official results
Download
download Results of FINAL
Download
download Grid for FINAL
Download
download Results of SEMI
Download
download Grid for SEMI
Download
download Intermediate Results
Download
download Results of Q4
Download
download Grid for Q4
Download
download Result after Q3
Download
download Results of Q3
Download
download Grid for Q3
Download
download Result after Q2
Download
download Results of Q2
Download
download Warm-up Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q2
Download
download Results of Q1
Download
download Free Practice Laptimes
Download
download List of Starters
Download
download Grid for Q1
Download