Live Qualifying Results - Supercar - Lĺnke Circuit

Qualifying: Q2 View Q2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Niclas GRĂ–NHOLM 1 02:40.543 50
2. Timo SCHEIDER 2 02:41.555 45
3. Timur TIMERZYANOV 3 02:42.310 42
4. Janis BAUMANIS 4 02:42.316 40
5. Anton MARKLUND 5 02:42.354 39
6. Timmy HANSEN 6 02:42.614 38
7. Kevin HANSEN 7 02:43.252 37
8. Cyril RAYMOND 8 02:43.442 36
9. Krisztián SZABÓ 9 02:44.032 35
10. Andreas BAKKERUD 10 02:44.292 34
11. Guillaume DE-RIDDER 11 02:44.658 33
12. Guerlain CHICHERIT 12 02:45.230 32
13. Liam DORAN 13 02:45.671 31
14. Jani PAASONEN 14 02:47.869 30
15. Oliver BENNETT 15 02:48.164 29
16. Kevin ABBRING 16 02:57.960 28
17. Rokas BACIUĹ KA 17 00:00.000 26

Qualifying: Q1 View Q1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Niclas GRĂ–NHOLM 1 02:39.923 50
2. Andreas BAKKERUD 2 02:41.710 45
3. Timur TIMERZYANOV 3 02:41.889 42
4. Timmy HANSEN 4 02:42.800 40
5. Kevin ABBRING 5 02:43.342 39
6. Timo SCHEIDER 6 02:43.729 38
7. Rokas BACIUĹ KA 7 02:44.171 37
8. Anton MARKLUND 8 02:44.509 36
9. Liam DORAN 9 02:44.834 35
10. Kevin HANSEN 10 02:45.120 34
11. Cyril RAYMOND 11 02:45.252 33
12. Jani PAASONEN 12 02:45.430 32
13. Krisztián SZABÓ 13 02:45.710 31
14. Guerlain CHICHERIT 14 02:48.216 30
15. Oliver BENNETT 15 02:48.283 29
16. Janis BAUMANIS 16 00:00.000 26
17. Guillaume DE-RIDDER 17 00:00.000 26

Intermediate Points

Rank DRIVER Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 QP IP
1. Niclas GRĂ–NHOLM 50 50 100
2. Timur TIMERZYANOV 42 42 84
3. Timo SCHEIDER 38 45 83
4. Andreas BAKKERUD 45 34 79
5. Timmy HANSEN 40 38 78
6. Anton MARKLUND 36 39 75
7. Kevin HANSEN 34 37 71
8. Cyril RAYMOND 33 36 69
9. Kevin ABBRING 39 28 67
10. Janis BAUMANIS 26 40 66
11. Krisztián SZABÓ 31 35 66
12. Liam DORAN 35 31 66
13. Rokas BACIUĹ KA 37 26 63
14. Guerlain CHICHERIT 30 32 62
15. Jani PAASONEN 32 30 62
16. Guillaume DE-RIDDER 26 33 59
17. Oliver BENNETT 29 29 58

QP: Qualifying Points  IP: Intermediate Points

Download Race Results

download Result after Q2
Download
download Results of Q2
Download
download Grid for Q2
Download
download Results of Q1
Download
download Free Practice Laptimes
Download
download Results of Draw
Download
download List of Starters
Download