Live Qualifying Results - Supercar - Bikernieki Sport Complex

Final View Final race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Timmy HANSEN 1 05:20.070 8
2. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 2 05:22.367 5
3. Andreas BAKKERUD 3 05:22.740 4
4. Kevin HANSEN 4 05:26.125 3
5. Timur TIMERZYANOV 5 05:28.843 2
6. Liam DORAN 6 05:44.610 1

Semi Final 2 View Semi Final 2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Timmy HANSEN 1 05:22.842 6
2. Kevin HANSEN 2 05:23.298 5
3. Timur TIMERZYANOV 3 05:24.618 4
4. Reinis NITISS 4 05:25.968 3
5. Krisztián SZABÓ 5 05:26.378 2
6. Janis BAUMANIS 6 05:29.999 1

Semi Final 1 View Semi Final 1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Andreas BAKKERUD 1 05:25.994 6
2. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 2 05:27.781 5
3. Liam DORAN 3 05:28.763 4
4. Anton MARKLUND 4 05:29.004 3
5. Rokas BACIUŠKA 5 06:28.088 2
6. Timo SCHEIDER 6 05:31.695 1

Qualifying: Q4 View Q4 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Timmy HANSEN 1 03:37.572 50
2. Timo SCHEIDER 2 03:37.764 45
3. Andreas BAKKERUD 3 03:37.917 42
4. Timur TIMERZYANOV 4 03:38.635 40
5. Kevin HANSEN 5 03:38.929 39
6. Krisztián SZABÓ 6 03:39.108 38
7. Rokas BACIUŠKA 7 03:39.964 37
8. Reinis NITISS 8 03:40.682 36
9. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 9 03:41.288 35
10. Guerlain CHICHERIT 10 03:41.560 34
11. Guillaume DE-RIDDER 11 03:41.825 33
12. Janis BAUMANIS 12 03:42.134 32
13. Robin LARSSON 13 03:42.593 31
14. Anton MARKLUND 14 03:44.799 30
15. Liam DORAN 15 03:45.410 29
16. Oliver BENNETT 16 03:45.455 28
17. Cyril RAYMOND 17 03:41.541 27
18. Matvey FURAZHKIN 18 03:47.204 26
19. Pal TRY 19 03:50.196 25

Qualifying: Q3 View Q3 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Timmy HANSEN 1 03:38.459 50
2. Reinis NITISS 2 03:40.139 45
3. Guerlain CHICHERIT 3 03:40.322 42
4. Krisztián SZABÓ 4 03:40.658 40
5. Andreas BAKKERUD 5 03:40.712 39
6. Janis BAUMANIS 6 03:41.619 38
7. Robin LARSSON 7 03:41.865 37
8. Timur TIMERZYANOV 8 03:42.542 36
9. Cyril RAYMOND 9 03:42.889 35
10. Kevin HANSEN 10 03:43.423 34
11. Liam DORAN 11 03:44.113 33
12. Anton MARKLUND 12 03:44.224 32
13. Guillaume DE-RIDDER 13 03:45.139 31
14. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 14 03:45.417 30
15. Rokas BACIUŠKA 15 03:45.595 29
16. Matvey FURAZHKIN 16 03:46.370 28
17. Oliver BENNETT 17 03:56.421 27
18. Pal TRY 18 04:00.967 26
19. Timo SCHEIDER 19 04:03.293 25

Qualifying: Q2 View Q2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 1 03:24.361 50
2. Anton MARKLUND 2 03:24.586 45
3. Liam DORAN 3 03:24.703 42
4. Rokas BACIUŠKA 4 03:25.008 40
5. Timur TIMERZYANOV 5 03:25.094 39
6. Andreas BAKKERUD 6 03:25.540 38
7. Kevin HANSEN 7 03:25.926 37
8. Reinis NITISS 8 03:25.947 36
9. Timo SCHEIDER 9 03:26.041 35
10. Cyril RAYMOND 10 03:27.166 34
11. Janis BAUMANIS 11 03:27.167 33
12. Guillaume DE-RIDDER 12 03:28.797 32
13. Matvey FURAZHKIN 13 03:31.279 31
14. Pal TRY 14 03:33.329 30
15. Krisztián SZABÓ 15 03:34.459 29
16. Oliver BENNETT 16 03:35.752 28
17. Timmy HANSEN 17 00:00.000 24
18. Guerlain CHICHERIT 18 00:00.000 0
19. Robin LARSSON 19 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q1 View Q1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Rokas BACIUŠKA 1 03:24.103 50
2. Andreas BAKKERUD 2 03:24.443 45
3. Kevin HANSEN 3 03:24.468 42
4. Guerlain CHICHERIT 4 03:24.935 40
5. Anton MARKLUND 5 03:25.398 39
6. Robin LARSSON 6 03:26.358 38
7. Timmy HANSEN 7 03:26.510 37
8. Liam DORAN 8 03:27.172 36
9. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 9 03:27.379 35
10. Krisztián SZABÓ 10 03:27.684 34
11. Timo SCHEIDER 11 03:27.715 33
12. Cyril RAYMOND 12 03:28.069 32
13. Oliver BENNETT 13 03:29.494 31
14. Guillaume DE-RIDDER 14 03:31.684 30
15. Reinis NITISS 15 03:31.905 29
16. Janis BAUMANIS 16 03:29.103 28
17. Matvey FURAZHKIN 17 03:35.374 27
18. Pal TRY 18 03:36.748 26
19. Timur TIMERZYANOV 19 00:00.000 24

Championship Points

Driver PTS
Timmy HANSEN 187
Andreas BAKKERUD 186
Kevin HANSEN 179
Niclas GRÖNHOLM 157
Janis BAUMANIS 126
Timur TIMERZYANOV 122
Liam DORAN 113
Anton MARKLUND 110
Timo SCHEIDER 93
Krisztián SZABÓ 81
Rokas BACIUŠKA 76
Guerlain CHICHERIT 61
Cyril RAYMOND 43
Reinis NITISS 40
Guillaume DE-RIDDER 20
Oliver BENNETT 16
Pal TRY 4
Matvey FURAZHKIN 0
Robin LARSSON 0
Full Championship Standings

 

Intermediate Points

Rank DRIVER Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 QP IP
1. Andreas BAKKERUD 45 38 39 42 164 16
2. Timmy HANSEN 37 24 50 50 161 15
3. Rokas BACIUŠKA 50 40 29 37 156 14
4. Kevin HANSEN 42 37 34 39 152 13
5. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 35 50 30 35 150 12
6. Reinis NITISS 29 36 45 36 146 11
7. Anton MARKLUND 39 45 32 30 146 10
8. Krisztián SZABÓ 34 29 40 38 141 9
9. Liam DORAN 36 42 33 29 140 8
10. Timur TIMERZYANOV 24 39 36 40 139 7
11. Timo SCHEIDER 33 35 25 45 138 6
12. Janis BAUMANIS 28 33 38 32 131 5
13. Cyril RAYMOND 32 34 35 27 128 4
14. Guillaume DE-RIDDER 30 32 31 33 126 3
15. Guerlain CHICHERIT 40 0 42 34 116 2
16. Oliver BENNETT 31 28 27 28 114 1
17. Matvey FURAZHKIN 27 31 28 26 112 0
18. Pal TRY 26 30 26 25 107 0
19. Robin LARSSON 38 0 37 31 106 0

QP: Qualifying Points  IP: Intermediate Points

Download Race Results

download Provisional standing
Download
download Official team results
Download
download Official results
Download
download Results of FINAL
Download
download Grid for FINAL
Download
download Results of SEMI
Download
download Grid for SEMI
Download
download Intermediate Results
Download
download Results of Q4
Download
download Grid for Q4
Download
download Result after Q3
Download
download Results of Q3
Download
download Warm-up Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q3
Download
download Result after Q2
Download
download Results of Q2
Download
download Grid for Q2
Download
download Results of Q1
Download
download Free Practice Laptimes
Download
download List of Starters
Download
download List of Starters
Download
download Results of Draw
Download