Live Qualifying Results - Supercar - Spa

Final View Final race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Timur TIMERZYANOV 1 03:21.352 8
2. Andreas BAKKERUD 2 03:23.354 5
3. Joni WIMAN 3 03:24.054 4
4. Timmy HANSEN 4 03:26.772 3
5. Janis BAUMANIS 5 03:28.960 2
6. Liam DORAN 6 03:37.725 1

Semi Final 2 View Semi Final 2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Joni WIMAN 1 03:21.340 6
2. Janis BAUMANIS 2 03:23.170 5
3. Timmy HANSEN 3 03:23.525 4
4. Anton MARKLUND 4 03:24.676 3
5. Cyril RAYMOND 5 03:25.656 2
6. Mattias EKSTRÖM 6 03:26.266 1

Semi Final 1 View Semi Final 1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Andreas BAKKERUD 1 03:22.773 6
2. Timur TIMERZYANOV 2 03:22.917 5
3. Liam DORAN 3 03:24.364 4
4. Kevin HANSEN 4 03:24.447 3
5. Timo SCHEIDER 5 03:27.166 2
6. Krisztián SZABÓ 6 03:28.402 1

Qualifying: Q4 View Q4 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Timmy HANSEN 1 02:14.722 50
2. Anton MARKLUND 2 02:16.761 45
3. Joni WIMAN 3 02:17.006 42
4. Timur TIMERZYANOV 4 02:17.836 40
5. Andreas BAKKERUD 5 02:17.941 39
6. Janis BAUMANIS 6 02:18.110 38
7. Timo SCHEIDER 7 02:18.231 37
8. Kevin HANSEN 8 02:18.460 36
9. Mattias EKSTRÖM 9 02:19.070 35
10. Liam DORAN 10 02:19.444 34
11. Oliver BENNETT 11 02:21.486 33
12. Guillaume DE-RIDDER 12 02:21.677 32
13. Cyril RAYMOND 13 02:22.510 31
14. Enzo IDE 14 02:24.967 30
15. Gregoire DEMOUSTIER 15 02:25.343 29
16. Hervé KNAPICK 16 02:28.090 28
17. Guerlain CHICHERIT 17 02:34.161 27
18. Pal TRY 18 02:53.304 26
19. Francois DUVAL 19 00:00.000 23
20. Krisztián SZABÓ 20 00:00.000 23

Qualifying: Q3 View Q3 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Andreas BAKKERUD 1 02:16.074 50
2. Kevin HANSEN 2 02:16.324 45
3. Mattias EKSTRÖM 3 02:16.709 42
4. Timur TIMERZYANOV 4 02:17.275 40
5. Joni WIMAN 5 02:17.321 39
6. Liam DORAN 6 02:17.548 38
7. Krisztián SZABÓ 7 02:17.592 37
8. Janis BAUMANIS 8 02:18.677 36
9. Guerlain CHICHERIT 9 02:19.008 35
10. Timmy HANSEN 10 02:19.499 34
11. Anton MARKLUND 11 02:19.511 33
12. Pal TRY 12 02:19.976 32
13. Francois DUVAL 13 02:20.149 31
14. Timo SCHEIDER 14 02:20.373 30
15. Cyril RAYMOND 15 02:21.150 29
16. Oliver BENNETT 16 02:22.980 28
17. Enzo IDE 17 02:23.506 27
18. Gregoire DEMOUSTIER 18 02:26.844 26
19. Hervé KNAPICK 19 02:27.388 25
20. Guillaume DE-RIDDER 20 02:32.046 24

Qualifying: Q2 View Q2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Liam DORAN 1 02:26.032 50
2. Janis BAUMANIS 2 02:27.162 45
3. Cyril RAYMOND 3 02:27.685 42
4. Joni WIMAN 4 02:28.111 40
5. Timo SCHEIDER 5 02:28.442 39
6. Timur TIMERZYANOV 6 02:28.446 38
7. Guerlain CHICHERIT 7 02:28.758 37
8. Kevin HANSEN 8 02:28.988 36
9. Andreas BAKKERUD 9 02:29.260 35
10. Timmy HANSEN 10 02:29.391 34
11. Krisztián SZABÓ 11 02:29.757 33
12. Mattias EKSTRÖM 12 02:30.014 32
13. Guillaume DE-RIDDER 13 02:30.134 31
14. Oliver BENNETT 14 02:30.854 30
15. Anton MARKLUND 15 02:30.865 29
16. Pal TRY 16 02:32.102 28
17. Enzo IDE 17 02:34.806 27
18. Hervé KNAPICK 18 02:54.834 26
19. Francois DUVAL 19 03:20.596 25
20. Gregoire DEMOUSTIER 20 00:00.000 23

Qualifying: Q1 View Q1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Andreas BAKKERUD 1 02:26.009 50
2. Anton MARKLUND 2 02:26.276 45
3. Krisztián SZABÓ 3 02:26.626 42
4. Timo SCHEIDER 4 02:26.729 40
5. Joni WIMAN 5 02:27.064 39
6. Timmy HANSEN 6 02:27.429 38
7. Liam DORAN 7 02:27.911 37
8. Timur TIMERZYANOV 8 02:28.109 36
9. Mattias EKSTRÖM 9 02:28.297 35
10. Kevin HANSEN 10 02:28.988 34
11. Francois DUVAL 11 02:29.884 33
12. Cyril RAYMOND 12 02:31.687 32
13. Oliver BENNETT 13 02:31.910 31
14. Guillaume DE-RIDDER 14 02:32.397 30
15. Janis BAUMANIS 15 02:32.895 29
16. Pal TRY 16 02:34.269 28
17. Gregoire DEMOUSTIER 17 02:35.664 27
18. Guerlain CHICHERIT 18 02:35.706 26
19. Hervé KNAPICK 19 02:37.147 25
20. Enzo IDE 20 02:38.344 24

Championship Points

Driver PTS
Kevin HANSEN 69
Timmy HANSEN 58
Timur TIMERZYANOV 53
Janis BAUMANIS 52
Andreas BAKKERUD 51
Liam DORAN 43
Timo SCHEIDER 37
Krisztián SZABÓ 35
Anton MARKLUND 31
Cyril RAYMOND 30
Joni WIMAN 25
Guerlain CHICHERIT 24
Guillaume DE-RIDDER 10
Mattias EKSTRÖM 8
Pal TRY 4
Oliver BENNETT 3
Hervé KNAPICK 0
Francois DUVAL 0
Enzo IDE 0
Gregoire DEMOUSTIER 0
Full Championship Standings

 

Intermediate Points

Rank DRIVER Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 QP IP
1. Andreas BAKKERUD 50 35 50 39 174 16
2. Joni WIMAN 39 40 39 42 160 15
3. Liam DORAN 37 50 38 34 159 14
4. Timmy HANSEN 38 34 34 50 156 13
5. Timur TIMERZYANOV 36 38 40 40 154 12
6. Anton MARKLUND 45 29 33 45 152 11
7. Kevin HANSEN 34 36 45 36 151 10
8. Janis BAUMANIS 29 45 36 38 148 9
9. Timo SCHEIDER 40 39 30 37 146 8
10. Mattias EKSTRÖM 35 32 42 35 144 7
11. Krisztián SZABÓ 42 33 37 23 135 6
12. Cyril RAYMOND 32 42 29 31 134 5
13. Guerlain CHICHERIT 26 37 35 27 125 4
14. Oliver BENNETT 31 30 28 33 122 3
15. Guillaume DE-RIDDER 30 31 24 32 117 2
16. Pal TRY 28 28 32 26 114 1
17. Francois DUVAL 33 25 31 23 112 0
18. Enzo IDE 24 27 27 30 108 0
19. Gregoire DEMOUSTIER 27 23 26 29 105 0
20. Hervé KNAPICK 25 26 25 28 104 0

QP: Qualifying Points  IP: Intermediate Points

Download Race Results

download Provisional standing
Download
download Provisional standing
Download
download Official team results
Download
download Official results
Download
download Results of FINAL
Download
download Grid for FINAL
Download
download Results of SEMI
Download
download Grid for SEMI
Download
download Intermediate Results
Download
download Results of Q4
Download
download Grid for Q4
Download
download Result after Q3
Download
download Results of Q3
Download
download Warm-up Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q3
Download
download Result after Q2
Download
download Results of Q2
Download
download Grid for Q2
Download
download Results of Q1
Download
download Free Practice Laptimes
Download
download List of Starters
Download
download List of Starters
Download
download Results of Draw
Download