Live RACE Results - Supercar ERX - SWE

Final 1 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Robin LARSSON 00:45.39300:44.30200:44.04800:43.70904:29.49618
2Pontus TIDEMAND 00:49.19800:44.24600:43.91700:44.09504:31.14525
3Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 00:45.71100:44.52600:44.44500:47.26404:32.01934
4Tamás KÁRAI 00:49.54400:44.53500:44.49400:44.38404:34.50043
5René MÜNNICH 00:49.78800:44.40300:44.54400:44.68104:35.50652
6Paulius PLESKOVAS 00:46.77000:45.33400:48.67100:45.34804:38.58961

Semi Final 2 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Pontus TIDEMAND 00:49.04800:44.78900:45.36900:44.66304:35.77316
2Tamás KÁRAI 00:52.35200:46.79700:45.43500:45.22804:42.96925
3Paulius PLESKOVAS 00:47.15600:45.85800:48.83100:45.88805:01.33334
4Hans-Jøran ØSTRENG 00:53.26000:54.66800:58.30300:47.28905:19.11743
5Lukas WALFRIDSON 00:51.32900:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:53.39152
6Andréa DUBOURG 00:47.26000:45.54000:47.06700:44.71304:36.68860

Semi Final 1 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Robin LARSSON 00:45.22600:44.68700:43.99000:44.20104:30.89316
2Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 00:46.53600:44.60500:45.03600:47.45904:35.13925
3René MÜNNICH 00:50.82900:44.74300:45.10000:45.53104:37.39334
4Sondre EVJEN 00:51.13500:46.08300:44.22600:44.46804:39.17343
5Peter HEDSTRÖM 00:46.89200:44.94000:44.40700:44.51004:35.71952
6Mikko IKONEN 00:49.20500:45.38100:44.77400:46.62503:57.21561

Qualifying 4 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Peter HEDSTRÖM 00:50.19200:49.27200:48.51800:50.94303:21.1321133
2Laurent BOULIOU 00:58.57400:50.64700:50.72400:49.89303:32.4062123
3Rodolphe AUDRAN 00:53.71300:50.93400:51.78000:54.35103:33.1272222
4Ole Kristian TEMTE00:53.13100:56.36100:55.29300:52.63803:39.7802420
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Mandie AUGUST 00:50.34900:48.38600:49.12400:51.61103:21.7821331
2Mario BARBOSA 00:54.50500:48.94700:48.16800:48.98403:23.1571628
3Mats ÖHMAN 00:51.35300:48.87500:51.73300:48.01903:30.9371925
4Aleš FUCÍK 00:52.26300:52.83400:50.11100:53.38503:31.0412024
5Stein Egil JENSSEN00:56.91200:50.57900:55.26500:51.57503:36.7492321
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 00:49.16300:47.23000:46.80000:49.61903:15.056638
2Andréa DUBOURG 00:53.60400:47.37900:48.13500:47.89603:19.2941034
3Stene Andre JOHANSEN00:54.45300:47.76500:49.39400:48.25303:22.2241529
4Daniel THOREN 00:50.81800:48.57800:49.21900:52.90803:23.9271727
5Attila MÓZER 00:56.47500:50.44300:48.24700:49.24303:27.0211826
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Mikko IKONEN 00:51.97400:47.32500:47.46000:46.65803:15.761737
2Hans-Jøran ØSTRENG 00:48.96700:47.19300:51.07400:46.63303:16.304836
3Tamás KÁRAI 00:51.02600:47.90100:49.80500:47.49603:18.442935
4Paulius PLESKOVAS 00:54.40200:48.37800:48.68500:47.85603:21.6411232
5Sondre EVJEN 00:48.48500:53.93400:46.84200:50.61303:22.1841430
PositionRace: 5LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Robin LARSSON 00:49.42100:44.89000:45.27300:45.14003:07.021150
2Thomas BRYNTESSON 00:50.10700:45.44800:44.68900:45.96803:08.586245
3Pontus TIDEMAND 00:47.38900:45.53800:45.79000:48.63903:09.602342
4René MÜNNICH 00:47.13600:46.53000:48.71600:45.79503:10.348440
5Lukas WALFRIDSON 00:49.95500:48.73600:46.09800:45.47503:12.577539

Qualifying 3 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Sondre EVJEN 00:45.63900:44.19800:44.12600:49.94303:06.074836
2Daniel THOREN 00:47.75400:45.48700:46.27600:49.73503:11.3231331
3Stein Egil JENSSEN00:52.94500:47.63800:46.98500:47.78303:17.5862024
4Rodolphe AUDRAN 00:53.85100:47.29700:46.71000:48.20503:18.3162123
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Stene Andre JOHANSEN00:48.18600:46.54200:46.01700:48.53403:11.3171232
2Attila MÓZER 00:48.51500:46.82600:49.48400:46.61003:13.5021430
3Mario BARBOSA 00:49.41500:49.43300:46.84500:46.08203:13.8591628
4Mats ÖHMAN 00:49.13400:49.30000:47.01000:46.17903:14.2891727
5Ole Kristian TEMTE00:52.53500:50.54600:48.48500:47.98203:21.5812222
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Tamás KÁRAI 00:46.00500:44.75300:44.87200:47.37203:05.001737
2Paulius PLESKOVAS 00:46.97800:45.57400:45.18000:48.65603:08.4541034
3Mandie AUGUST 00:49.78200:45.25800:45.12400:48.39603:10.8761826
4Aleš FUCÍK 00:51.27300:47.70300:49.84500:45.82103:16.9621925
5Laurent BOULIOU 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002419
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1René MÜNNICH 00:48.39800:43.92800:43.71800:43.79603:01.863245
2Lukas WALFRIDSON 00:45.42100:44.31000:43.86500:46.90503:02.496440
3Pontus TIDEMAND 00:45.98200:44.19700:43.98600:46.87203:02.950539
4Mikko IKONEN 00:49.44800:44.35100:43.87000:44.36403:04.118638
5Hans-Jøran ØSTRENG 00:49.90900:44.52000:47.32800:44.48303:08.360935
PositionRace: 5LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Robin LARSSON 00:45.90400:43.87100:43.59400:46.19003:01.532150
2Thomas BRYNTESSON 00:46.51500:43.71800:43.73100:46.46503:02.414342
3Andréa DUBOURG 00:48.41000:44.69600:47.61200:45.87903:08.5981133
4Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 00:49.40400:44.64800:45.74700:51.73603:13.5451529
5Peter HEDSTRÖM 00:48.82400:45.06100:46.81400:00:0000:00.0002319

Qualifying 2 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Hans-Jøran ØSTRENG 00:55.90000:52.58200:51.66400:51.90203:34.675935
2Aleš FUCÍK 00:55.17300:54.96500:57.48100:53.86803:44.2631430
3Ole Kristian TEMTE01:00.69601:04.32000:55.02500:53.79503:56.2412024
4Stein Egil JENSSEN01:10.00900:55.96700:55.65200:58.66404:02.8842222
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Pontus TIDEMAND 00:52.43700:50.65300:51.16900:53.25203:29.7391034
2Mandie AUGUST 00:54.43500:52.41700:51.80400:54.84203:35.9751232
3Paulius PLESKOVAS 00:57.97000:53.86200:53.32800:51.75303:39.5061331
4Daniel THOREN 00:55.59200:51.93600:52.45301:29.87304:12.3942321
5Rodolphe AUDRAN 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002419
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Mikko IKONEN 00:54.58000:50.84900:50.66600:54.38003:32.885836
2Laurent BOULIOU 00:57.55400:53.67100:58.33400:52.92703:44.8831529
3Mario BARBOSA 00:59.10200:57.09800:54.38500:53.58703:46.7821628
4Attila MÓZER 00:58.44900:54.63600:54.59400:57.43303:47.7561727
5Stene Andre JOHANSEN00:57.66700:53.66301:05.30300:52.73603:54.1781826
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 00:52.06100:50.55200:50.15900:53.54403:28.720440
2Andréa DUBOURG 00:52.63700:50.57600:52.90000:50.78703:29.348539
3Tamás KÁRAI 00:57.41700:51.61600:51.51500:52.87703:35.9591133
4Mats ÖHMAN 00:54.87700:50.74600:55.56001:12.29103:56.1311925
5Sondre EVJEN 00:55.82901:21.46100:50.56500:50.40304:00.8402123
PositionRace: 5LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Peter HEDSTRÖM 00:51.48900:49.19700:52.93100:50.17103:26.025150
2Robin LARSSON 00:52.00200:52.13100:49.88400:50.33403:26.748245
3Thomas BRYNTESSON 00:52.33800:50.18700:49.93800:52.19303:27.162342
4Lukas WALFRIDSON 00:56.33400:50.36000:50.31600:50.28003:29.623638
5René MÜNNICH 00:57.12400:51.14000:50.27700:50.27403:31.240737

Qualifying 1 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Mats ÖHMAN 00:46.67100:48.54700:44.78000:44.71903:06.816935
2Mikko IKONEN 00:46.25100:45.14800:49.72000:45.49403:08.6021133
3Stene Andre JOHANSEN00:50.99100:45.72000:45.89800:45.65703:10.4701430
4Pontus TIDEMAND 00:52.85000:44.71800:44.38200:47.31503:15.2181826
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Peter HEDSTRÖM 00:45.27400:44.50600:44.58700:46.91203:03.220539
2Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 00:46.69000:44.58800:47.68800:44.17203:05.085836
3Tamás KÁRAI 00:47.52900:44.74400:49.04600:45.00903:08.2361034
4Paulius PLESKOVAS 00:48.45900:50.20400:46.50700:46.56503:13.7591727
5Aleš FUCÍK 01:04.58300:46.29000:45.71200:46.64503:25.2652123
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Lukas WALFRIDSON 00:45.19100:44.34700:44.00900:47.27203:02.761342
2Andréa DUBOURG 00:46.03000:44.52100:44.14100:46.54903:03.246638
3Daniel THOREN 00:48.43900:46.37700:45.84600:49.18603:11.8981628
4Mandie AUGUST 00:47.22300:45.14500:44.77501:00.40903:19.5221925
5Rodolphe AUDRAN 00:50.38100:45.67200:45.69000:59.04903:22.8452024
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Thomas BRYNTESSON 00:45.31400:43.91700:43.51200:46.42103:01.123245
2René MÜNNICH 00:49.26600:44.04200:44.11700:43.63703:03.065440
3Sondre EVJEN 00:45.72100:44.00000:48.08900:43.76103:03.643737
4Hans-Jøran ØSTRENG 00:46.70200:44.89900:47.93400:00:0000:00.0002219
5Stein Egil JENSSEN00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002419
PositionRace: 5LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Robin LARSSON 00:44.25400:43.43300:43.29900:46.13302:59.102150
2Attila MÓZER 00:50.79100:45.55600:45.33300:45.81803:09.7151232
3Mario BARBOSA 00:46.59900:45.32500:46.89500:49.42203:10.2771331
4Laurent BOULIOU 00:47.41600:45.63100:50.07700:46.14103:11.2861529
5Ole Kristian TEMTE00:48.52700:55.08701:00.78100:00:0000:00.0002319