Live RACE Results - Supercar ERX - NOR

Final 1 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Robin LARSSON 00:47.93700:43.56200:43.59700:43.41504:29.58418
2Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 00:51.37000:43.82200:43.86300:43.53704:30.17425
3Thomas BRYNTESSON 00:49.81900:43.43300:44.06600:43.06704:31.10434
4Mikko IKONEN 00:52.42100:44.05500:43.88800:44.54804:33.28643
5Andréa DUBOURG 00:52.72200:44.56200:44.42200:44.06304:33.96552
6Sondre EVJEN 00:48.92200:43.85300:45.73700:45.96304:54.97061

Semi Final 2 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Thomas BRYNTESSON 00:43.41700:39.40700:38.67900:38.67604:02.46416
2Sondre EVJEN 00:45.68700:39.05800:39.95500:40.04504:03.63125
3Andréa DUBOURG 00:43.07000:39.48200:40.02800:39.66104:05.21334
4Tamás KÁRAI 00:44.27100:39.88300:40.02400:40.04804:06.73143
5Alexander HVAAL 00:46.50700:39.84000:00:0000:00:0001:26.34752
6Lukas WALFRIDSON 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.00061

Semi Final 1 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Robin LARSSON 00:41.67000:38.68100:38.67200:38.57603:59.01616
2Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 00:42.65400:39.18200:38.97700:39.68804:03.01825
3Mikko IKONEN 00:46.12100:38.93500:39.33600:39.75904:03.74034
4Pontus TIDEMAND 00:43.45400:39.21200:39.44500:39.16404:04.29643
5René MÜNNICH 00:47.73000:39.06700:39.45000:39.95004:05.48252
6Peter HEDSTRÖM 00:48.37200:39.50800:39.89800:39.89004:08.07361

Qualifying 4 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Mandie AUGUST 00:43.39900:40.95600:40.08400:44.77202:49.2111232
2Ole-Kristian TEMTE 01:16.76300:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0001624
3Attila MÓZER 01:11.77400:42.17700:41.68300:42.81100:00.000190
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Alexander HVAAL 00:42.67700:39.44000:39.35800:43.04402:44.519342
2Lukas WALFRIDSON 00:47.39500:40.26500:40.30700:40.02502:47.9921034
3Aleš FUCÍK 00:45.25000:40.47100:41.08000:45.43702:52.2381331
4Stein-Egil JENSSEN 00:52.86300:42.87100:43.09500:43.13303:01.9621430
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Thomas BRYNTESSON 00:41.86900:38.97400:38.99800:42.75202:42.593150
2Andréa DUBOURG 00:46.86100:39.51100:39.50800:39.41602:45.296539
3Peter HEDSTRÖM 00:43.84600:39.66700:39.47500:43.75802:46.746836
4Mikko IKONEN 00:47.72600:39.79100:39.83000:40.03302:47.380935
5René MÜNNICH 00:42.47800:39.63300:42.88700:43.23702:48.2351133
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Robin LARSSON 00:42.51000:38.94500:38.84800:42.32102:42.624245
2Pontus TIDEMAND 00:45.86100:39.59800:39.54900:39.79502:44.803440
3Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 00:42.97200:39.12600:38.89800:44.37002:45.366638
4Sondre EVJEN 00:46.66300:39.50600:39.72100:39.78602:45.676737
5Tamás KÁRAI 00:43.46100:39.30600:39.33800:39.83202:41.9371529
Mario BARBOSA - DNS
Hans-Jøran ØSTRENG - DNS

Qualifying 3 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Aleš FUCÍK 00:45.96600:41.21800:41.04900:45.18402:53.4171331
2Stein-Egil JENSSEN 00:47.24900:42.60600:47.25200:42.58702:59.6941430
3Ole-Kristian TEMTE 00:51.14600:47.20200:42.73000:42.98403:04.0621628
4Attila MÓZER 01:04.02200:45.84600:41.29400:41.28703:12.4491727
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Mikko IKONEN 00:43.73200:39.89800:44.61000:40.03202:48.2721034
2Lukas WALFRIDSON 00:44.03300:44.83500:40.27300:40.18702:49.3281232
3Mandie AUGUST 00:58.58000:39.98400:40.32300:41.32403:00.2111529
4Mario BARBOSA 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0001824
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Tamás KÁRAI 00:42.60600:39.65100:43.99700:39.62502:45.879342
2René MÜNNICH 00:44.13500:39.55000:39.63200:43.76302:47.080638
3Peter HEDSTRÖM 00:46.76600:39.95000:40.26900:40.66902:47.654836
4Andréa DUBOURG 00:43.32800:43.79500:40.21900:40.60602:47.948935
5Alexander HVAAL 00:47.19600:40.61100:40.21700:40.46702:48.4911133
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Robin LARSSON 00:42.70600:39.36300:39.19500:42.98902:44.253150
2Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 00:43.06400:39.49300:39.64900:43.11902:45.325245
3Pontus TIDEMAND 00:46.30500:39.86000:39.82700:40.10402:46.096440
4Sondre EVJEN 00:46.91500:40.03800:39.76200:40.06402:46.779539
5Thomas BRYNTESSON 00:47.44300:39.97300:39.68100:40.04002:47.137737
Hans-Jøran ØSTRENG - DNS

Qualifying 2 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Mandie AUGUST 00:47.94400:40.99800:40.33800:40.83802:50.1181331
2Mario BARBOSA 00:44.88700:40.87500:44.69500:41.55102:52.0081529
3Stein-Egil JENSSEN 00:46.49800:42.15300:46.05400:42.48302:57.1881826
4Ole-Kristian TEMTE 00:50.30300:42.93100:42.84000:42.53202:58.6061925
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Tamás KÁRAI 00:43.04200:40.10500:39.41400:44.59102:47.152836
2Mikko IKONEN 00:43.56900:40.25400:44.94700:39.92102:48.6911133
3Hans-Jøran ØSTRENG 00:44.62700:40.96800:44.50100:40.55502:50.6511430
4Aleš FUCÍK 00:49.98400:41.18200:40.64300:41.35102:53.1601628
5Attila MÓZER 00:50.62000:41.80600:40.98100:41.24402:54.6511727
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Peter HEDSTRÖM 00:46.40900:39.76000:40.10100:40.40102:46.671638
2Andréa DUBOURG 00:43.10600:39.60600:40.20900:43.90002:46.821737
3Alexander HVAAL 00:44.08400:39.57200:39.74100:44.68602:48.083935
4René MÜNNICH 00:44.48900:40.22600:39.69100:44.09902:48.5051034
5Lukas WALFRIDSON 00:47.46900:40.22500:40.21000:41.54202:49.4461232
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Robin LARSSON 00:42.10100:38.76200:38.77200:42.63802:42.273150
2Thomas BRYNTESSON 00:42.77700:39.11100:38.82100:42.84802:43.557245
3Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 00:46.20800:39.13100:39.40300:39.46302:44.205342
4Sondre EVJEN 00:44.15800:39.44300:39.03400:43.25802:45.893440
5Pontus TIDEMAND 00:47.18800:39.60100:39.91100:39.74202:46.442539

Qualifying 1 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Thomas BRYNTESSON 00:45.52800:39.28500:39.02100:39.02202:42.856150
2Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 00:42.89400:39.76100:39.44400:43.59102:45.690539
3Mikko IKONEN 00:43.86600:39.82200:44.12100:40.31502:48.1241133
4Stein-Egil JENSSEN 00:54.75600:42.34200:42.31900:42.64403:02.0611727
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Alexander HVAAL 00:47.06800:40.06800:39.71200:40.30502:47.153935
2Lukas WALFRIDSON 00:43.45700:39.94700:39.98600:44.71102:48.1011034
3Hans-Jøran ØSTRENG 00:46.09500:44.96800:40.27600:40.73902:52.0781331
4Aleš FUCÍK 00:45.12900:42.34200:45.28300:40.90302:53.6571430
5Ole-Kristian TEMTE 00:53.30400:42.97000:42.83800:43.00303:02.1151826
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Robin LARSSON 00:43.28200:39.52300:39.21000:42.81702:44.832342
2Andréa DUBOURG 00:42.99000:39.29700:43.08200:40.40202:45.771638
3Peter HEDSTRÖM 00:46.29400:39.79300:40.37200:40.57802:47.037836
4Attila MÓZER 00:49.03800:41.60000:42.14200:42.51002:55.2901529
5Mandie AUGUST 00:56.44300:46.13000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0001924
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Sondre EVJEN 00:42.51500:39.16900:42.92000:39.72802:44.332245
2Pontus TIDEMAND 00:45.96700:40.19000:39.53400:39.64602:45.337440
3René MÜNNICH 00:43.08100:40.04700:39.71500:43.58102:46.424737
4Tamás KÁRAI 00:47.75900:40.42700:40.70600:40.30702:49.1991232
5Mario BARBOSA 00:45.09100:42.84100:45.96100:41.72002:55.6131628