Live RACE Results - Supercar ERX - LVA1

Final 1 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Oliver ERIKSSON 00:49.97500:49.65900:49.95100:50.22205:08.50718
2Sondre EVJEN 00:50.14500:50.79400:50.02500:49.69005:08.99725
3Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 00:54.57600:49.82900:50.27400:54.22905:14.61934
4Andrea DUBOURG 00:55.56500:50.37000:50.02500:53.30005:15.97943
5Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 00:50.95900:50.22800:50.12200:58.79505:17.51752
6Tamás KÁRAI 00:52.91500:50.33200:50.90200:58.31605:23.14061

Semi Final 2 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Oliver ERIKSSON 00:50.17300:49.63400:52.85600:49.95105:11.44616
2Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 00:50.30200:52.80900:49.79600:50.04405:11.80025
3Andrea DUBOURG 00:50.74000:50.02900:53.07700:50.47905:12.16734
4Paulius PLESKOVAS 00:53.52500:51.36900:52.02700:54.82705:22.46043
5Aleš FUCIK 00:56.32000:51.68100:51.88500:53.07005:22.78552
6Dan ÖBERG 00:55.58500:51.38900:52.61500:55.93505:26.04861

Semi Final 1 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Sondre EVJEN 00:50.61900:49.69700:49.86300:50.11705:09.32516
2Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 00:50.30400:49.54200:49.86400:50.19205:09.38125
3Tamás KÁRAI 00:51.36600:50.10200:50.78000:54.32805:13.42634
4Mikko IKONEN 00:55.04800:50.13400:50.77200:50.64905:14.61943
5Peter HEDSTRÖM 00:51.73000:53.85400:51.15000:50.55505:15.31852
6Mandie AUGUST 00:56.14600:51.87300:52.37000:52.23005:23.88161

Qualifying 4 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Peter HEDSTRÖM 00:51.24000:50.55300:50.79200:54.16303:31.728440
2Mandie AUGUST 00:52.06200:51.61000:52.20900:55.85303:36.790935
3Dan ÖBERG 00:53.56800:52.53700:52.55900:56.91103:40.8771232
4Andri OUN 00:55.11000:53.98300:57.61100:53.74703:45.9771331
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Andrea DUBOURG 00:51.93200:50.48800:50.81800:53.85303:32.021539
2Mikko IKONEN 00:53.88800:51.17900:50.77200:54.44003:35.186737
3Aleš FUCIK 00:53.48200:52.47300:51.11900:55.25703:37.3821034
4Paulius PLESKOVAS 00:57.77200:51.62200:51.98300:51.53103:38.1121133
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Oliver ERIKSSON 00:53.76800:49.81800:49.95400:51.45603:29.936150
2Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 00:54.43300:49.81500:50.00900:51.40103:30.638245
3Tamás KÁRAI 00:50.43400:50.77700:53.40300:51.55003:31.036342
4Sondre EVJEN 00:51.99900:52.91600:50.44800:52.56803:32.897638
5Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 00:50.59200:53.72000:50.41900:55.92403:35.663836
Thomas BRYNTESSON - DNS

Qualifying 3 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Mikko IKONEN 00:51.05700:50.14300:50.62800:53.98503:30.777737
2Dan ÖBERG 00:52.94700:51.94600:53.00000:56.64403:39.6501034
3Mandie AUGUST 00:53.32200:52.45300:56.07700:52.77303:39.9191133
4Andri OUN 00:54.86900:54.62400:57.67100:54.63403:47.2021331
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Oliver ERIKSSON 00:50.50000:49.78800:49.72300:53.51003:28.456150
2Tamás KÁRAI 00:51.31900:50.07700:52.68500:50.64003:29.657440
3Andrea DUBOURG 00:51.44800:53.30500:50.46200:50.18603:30.359638
4Aleš FUCIK 00:55.76100:51.38900:51.66200:51.78003:35.657836
5Paulius PLESKOVAS 00:53.17700:51.91300:52.18900:54.80003:37.223935
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 00:50.65600:49.65500:52.97500:50.24603:28.552245
2Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 00:51.16300:52.61500:49.78200:50.37803:28.962342
3Sondre EVJEN 00:51.75300:49.89800:49.98300:53.08603:29.784539
4Peter HEDSTRÖM 00:56.41500:50.56500:51.13600:50.93503:34.0311232
5Thomas BRYNTESSON 01:03.63300:53.44200:56.60400:54.00803:52.6511430

Qualifying 2 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Thomas BRYNTESSON 00:51.02800:50.46200:50.22900:53.59303:30.206440
2Peter HEDSTRÖM 00:50.50000:53.60500:50.54500:51.07303:30.615539
3Andri OUN 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0001329
4Dan ÖBERG 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0001429
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Andrea DUBOURG 00:51.64400:51.02000:53.45300:50.88703:31.878638
2Oliver ERIKSSON 00:52.09700:53.95800:50.46600:50.76203:32.184737
3Aleš FUCIK 00:54.58100:54.85800:52.54500:51.96003:39.100836
4Paulius PLESKOVAS 00:58.25600:51.88200:52.38900:52.49203:40.225935
5Mandie AUGUST 01:06.79400:52.63600:59.11801:06.44304:10.1101133
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 00:50.43400:50.05000:52.87400:50.36203:28.585150
2Sondre EVJEN 00:50.99200:49.73000:50.00700:52.87903:28.627245
3Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 00:54.47900:49.95100:50.00900:50.01803:29.412342
4Tamás KÁRAI 00:50.83600:50.87300:54.25300:51.74503:41.6811034
5Mikko IKONEN 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0001229

Qualifying 1 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 00:50.07900:50.04800:49.77600:53.01203:27.814245
2Tamás KÁRAI 00:55.28000:50.49100:50.94300:50.86503:32.743440
3Paulius PLESKOVAS 00:52.78000:55.33600:52.75100:52.03903:38.219935
4Peter HEDSTRÖM 00:52.27600:51.28700:58.20800:58.08103:44.8301133
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Oliver ERIKSSON 00:58.11000:51.55900:51.03600:51.69003:37.273737
2Andrea DUBOURG 00:52.51400:50.15200:51.07200:53.60603:32.362836
3Mandie AUGUST 00:54.46900:51.42000:51.98400:55.90603:38.7751034
4Andri OUN 00:57.34000:57.52500:53.61200:54.21203:48.3541232
5Thomas BRYNTESSON 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0001329
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Sondre EVJEN 00:49.49800:49.69800:50.14500:52.93003:27.234150
2Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 00:50.32600:50.15700:49.73100:53.10803:28.224342
3Mikko IKONEN 00:52.24200:51.49600:51.03000:54.36003:34.419539
4Aleš FUCIK 00:52.28300:52.68700:54.91600:51.81803:36.733638
5Dan ÖBERG 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0001429