Live RACE Results - Supercar ERX - GBR

Final 1 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Robin LARSSON 00:39.88700:40.05500:40.18300:40.11704:09.38318
2Thomas BRYNTESSON 00:40.62000:39.86700:39.97900:40.21504:09.99425
3Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 00:46.28600:39.90000:39.44900:39.59704:10.10934
4René MÜNNICH 00:43.11800:39.85100:40.19800:40.28904:13.50243
5Andréa DUBOURG 00:42.74500:44.12400:39.62900:39.80804:15.26952
6Pontus TIDEMAND 00:41.34800:40.49400:40.43500:44.94404:15.96161

Semi Final 2 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Thomas BRYNTESSON 00:40.12800:39.90900:40.21800:40.24304:11.09216
2René MÜNNICH 00:40.97500:40.16000:40.80700:40.81804:14.11525
3Andréa DUBOURG 00:41.80500:40.65300:45.04800:40.72204:15.21434
4Peter HEDSTRÖM 00:43.13200:45.41000:40.62300:40.95704:18.24543
5Mandie AUGUST 00:48.79700:42.11600:41.35100:41.37004:23.78252
6Tamás KÁRAI 00:52.11900:45.92800:00:0000:00:0001:43.53061

Semi Final 1 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Robin LARSSON 00:40.42700:40.14500:39.66100:39.92004:09.81616
2Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 00:41.18600:40.30700:40.54000:40.96004:13.33325
3Pontus TIDEMAND 00:42.42700:40.98400:41.08900:40.79104:17.02034
4Lukas WALFRIDSON 00:47.79200:41.88700:41.49200:41.47704:21.36843
5Mikko IKONEN 00:43.29300:41.56400:42.30700:42.75904:24.12752
6Rodolphe AUDRAN 00:44.96100:42.37100:42.53200:47.01104:27.58061

Qualifying 4 - Race Results

PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Lukas WALFRIDSON 00:40.57300:41.17600:41.23700:45.47802:53.598440
2Peter HEDSTRÖM 00:46.78100:41.50800:41.75600:41.45102:56.670638
3Mandie AUGUST 00:41.77300:42.17700:42.32900:46.99302:58.626935
4Paulius PLESKOVAS 00:49.05200:42.57500:43.79300:43.28303:04.1591232
5Sondre EVJEN 00:44.55500:42.21801:05.76800:58.88803:36.9941331
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Mikko IKONEN 00:43.54500:41.47000:41.33600:45.29602:57.378737
2Pontus TIDEMAND 00:40.28900:40.93300:41.92200:44.94502:58.354836
3Rodolphe AUDRAN 00:42.33200:41.87000:46.02300:43.88002:59.5671034
4Aleš FUCÍK 00:49.00300:40.99800:42.06800:43.04103:00.2901133
5René MÜNNICH 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0001526
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Robin LARSSON 00:40.04400:40.17500:40.19900:45.37602:50.914150
2Thomas BRYNTESSON 00:41.38900:40.66400:39.88100:45.23002:52.428245
3Andréa DUBOURG 00:40.92500:44.92700:40.70400:41.77902:53.486342
4Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 00:45.86400:42.28700:40.12100:40.89202:54.877539
5Tamás KÁRAI 00:45.67700:42.65601:38.26300:00:0000:00.0001426
Attila MÓZER - DNS
Daniel THOREN - DNS

Qualifying 3 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Tamás KÁRAI 00:39.92400:40.78700:40.45000:44.94802:51.416150
2Rodolphe AUDRAN 00:43.35400:41.79800:46.31500:44.22003:01.168935
3Aleš FUCÍK 00:48.07000:43.70900:42.73500:42.09503:01.8801034
4Paulius PLESKOVAS 00:49.29400:42.91600:41.79200:47.01603:06.4541232
5Peter HEDSTRÖM 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0001526
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Thomas BRYNTESSON 00:43.54000:44.14600:40.02300:40.34502:53.669440
2René MÜNNICH 00:42.79600:40.78500:44.94000:40.73602:54.416638
3Mikko IKONEN 00:48.97900:42.22600:41.94400:41.91603:00.571836
4Mandie AUGUST 00:50.76300:42.38400:42.54100:42.10703:02.9331133
5Lukas WALFRIDSON 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0001426
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Robin LARSSON 00:45.10800:40.76900:40.66500:40.42102:52.371245
2Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 00:41.61400:40.48000:41.02300:44.28602:52.610342
3Andréa DUBOURG 00:40.60200:45.03400:41.71500:41.65902:54.171539
4Pontus TIDEMAND 00:40.39900:41.69600:45.03700:42.96302:55.178737
5Sondre EVJEN 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0001326
Attila MÓZER - DNS
Daniel THOREN - DNS

Qualifying 2 - Race Results

PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Pontus TIDEMAND 00:41.29400:40.93100:41.33700:45.31402:54.095245
2Mandie AUGUST 00:42.53900:43.37000:43.94000:47.39003:02.5561034
3Rodolphe AUDRAN 00:44.60500:43.75700:47.24400:42.85803:04.0391133
4Attila MÓZER 00:43.39600:48.11500:00:0000:00:0000:00.0001426
5Daniel THOREN 00:49.65000:42.40400:00:0000:00:0000:00.0001526
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Sondre EVJEN 00:46.83000:41.38700:41.03900:41.08602:55.624539
2Mikko IKONEN 00:41.79800:41.42000:42.56300:46.38202:57.249737
3Lukas WALFRIDSON 00:43.26800:41.65100:46.30800:42.10102:58.857836
4Tamás KÁRAI 00:45.21700:41.48900:41.42900:41.30303:14.9601232
5Peter HEDSTRÖM 01:00.41900:54.33700:44.08601:00.99703:44.9731331
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Robin LARSSON 00:40.01400:40.01400:40.28300:44.69202:50.085150
2Andréa DUBOURG 00:41.72000:41.82100:44.64800:41.39902:54.714342
3Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 00:46.33700:41.01200:40.93400:41.29902:54.837440
4Thomas BRYNTESSON 00:44.53400:45.24600:40.43900:40.40802:56.042638
5René MÜNNICH 00:44.13700:42.53100:45.39000:41.86902:59.161935
Paulius PLESKOVAS - DNS
Aleš FUCÍK - DNS

Qualifying 1 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Lukas WALFRIDSON 00:41.86500:42.19200:46.14500:42.78702:58.157836
2Sondre EVJEN 00:47.48400:41.42500:42.04400:42.39002:58.824935
3Rodolphe AUDRAN 00:43.50500:42.91600:43.44400:49.14303:04.4811331
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Thomas BRYNTESSON 00:41.48300:41.70200:41.57200:46.01002:55.832440
2Peter HEDSTRÖM 00:42.18300:42.33600:46.24300:41.99802:57.842737
3Mikko IKONEN 00:48.10900:41.93800:41.77000:41.91602:59.3671034
4Daniel THOREN 00:44.91100:43.05200:47.88200:43.83503:05.0261430
5Paulius PLESKOVAS 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0001626
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 00:46.78200:41.00600:41.04000:41.31502:55.284342
2Andréa DUBOURG 00:41.81100:41.82800:45.90700:42.19002:56.816539
3Pontus TIDEMAND 00:42.42200:41.82800:42.31600:48.89103:00.5771133
4Attila MÓZER 00:44.47300:48.31900:43.58100:44.19503:05.9351529
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Robin LARSSON 00:40.07600:40.00400:40.65100:45.19802:51.050150
2René MÜNNICH 00:40.85900:41.21800:45.57000:40.90502:53.703245
3Tamás KÁRAI 00:41.20300:40.89100:41.23500:45.91502:56.923638
4Mandie AUGUST 00:48.63900:42.93500:42.29700:42.91903:02.3601232
Aleš FUCÍK - DNS