Live RACE Results - Supercar - ZAF

Final 1 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Niclas GRÖNHOLM 00:42.04200:40.35500:40.21500:40.58604:13.32318
2Andreas BAKKERUD 00:43.00700:40.92200:40.78200:40.80104:15.63125
3Timur TIMERZYANOV 00:44.42000:40.69400:41.11500:40.89404:16.30634
4Timmy HANSEN 00:47.46900:40.76700:40.94000:42.75004:19.90143
5Kevin HANSEN 00:52.02000:43.00300:41.06500:40.84504:25.16952
6Timo SCHEIDER 00:45.15100:43.32200:57.60400:00:0002:32.25161

Semi Final 2 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Timmy HANSEN 00:41.43100:41.81800:40.73700:40.92904:15.07916
2Kevin HANSEN 00:41.97100:41.73300:41.03300:40.98704:16.27425
3Timo SCHEIDER 00:44.36700:41.57900:41.43400:43.23104:19.83434
4Guerlain CHICHERIT 00:46.89900:44.17900:42.00100:42.59604:28.56543
5Guillaume DE-RIDDER 00:47.18600:41.66500:41.39500:41.34304:21.60052
6Oliver BENNETT 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:06.34461

Semi Final 1 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Andreas BAKKERUD 00:41.85000:41.55700:41.49900:41.16204:16.92016
2Niclas GRÖNHOLM 00:42.57900:41.33100:41.34200:43.14004:17.08025
3Timur TIMERZYANOV 00:42.90200:41.48600:41.31700:41.31504:17.83834
4Anton MARKLUND 00:45.24000:41.38100:41.67700:41.42304:19.42843
5Krisztián SZABÓ 00:44.41300:41.46700:41.89200:41.38904:23.08452
6Janis BAUMANIS 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:05.97261

Qualifying 4 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Jere KALLIOKOSKI 00:45.56500:42.22700:42.07500:41.53702:57.3421133
2Liam DORAN 00:41.61800:41.67600:41.02800:43.57202:53.7601232
3Oliver BENNETT 00:46.26500:42.35400:43.02500:41.52402:59.2301331
4Matvey FURAZHKIN 00:43.03000:42.91800:00:0000:00:0000:00.0001527
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Timo SCHEIDER 00:41.05300:40.72000:40.81400:43.55702:52.066539
2Krisztián SZABÓ 00:43.67200:40.94900:43.71300:40.83202:55.081836
3Guillaume DE-RIDDER 00:46.31300:41.63100:41.08900:40.99902:56.1231034
4Cyril RAYMOND 00:46.27600:41.62400:41.64300:43.33302:59.2011430
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Guerlain CHICHERIT 00:41.46200:41.09200:41.41200:43.19702:53.128638
2Janis BAUMANIS 00:44.46200:40.85500:41.14700:41.09102:53.591737
3Timur TIMERZYANOV 00:42.91600:40.83400:41.70200:43.93202:55.205935
4Anton MARKLUND 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0001627
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Niclas GRÖNHOLM 00:40.25900:40.27400:40.20500:42.96802:49.562150
2Timmy HANSEN 00:41.45600:42.52100:40.62200:40.29202:50.795245
3Andreas BAKKERUD 00:44.49800:40.45700:40.55800:40.44002:51.839342
4Kevin HANSEN 00:42.76200:40.19500:40.13000:42.88102:51.979440

Qualifying 3 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Andreas BAKKERUD 00:40.65300:40.72300:40.78500:43.09602:51.183245
2Guerlain CHICHERIT 00:42.39000:41.15300:41.13300:43.40702:54.179539
3Cyril RAYMOND 00:45.88800:41.67600:41.03700:41.70602:56.332935
4Matvey FURAZHKIN 00:43.59900:42.16500:44.17500:42.15602:58.0951331
5Oliver BENNETT 00:44.82600:45.85100:41.55800:41.65303:00.0341430
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Timmy HANSEN 00:40.32000:40.24500:40.03600:42.79002:49.208150
2Kevin HANSEN 00:41.31400:40.55400:40.63600:42.97002:51.340342
3Janis BAUMANIS 00:42.62600:41.09600:41.32200:43.98802:55.029638
4Krisztián SZABÓ 00:44.96000:40.83500:41.58000:43.88902:57.1101133
5Jere KALLIOKOSKI 00:50.22000:41.58800:41.85200:41.70400:00.000160
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Niclas GRÖNHOLM 00:40.35300:40.26000:42.65000:42.81702:52.017440
2Timur TIMERZYANOV 00:44.31700:41.47100:40.64800:43.16502:55.521737
3Anton MARKLUND 00:46.93000:41.38100:40.59000:41.33502:56.275836
4Timo SCHEIDER 00:46.34200:40.73700:40.49400:43.07502:56.6141034
5Guillaume DE-RIDDER 00:43.80700:44.34100:41.79000:41.46102:57.4751232
Liam DORAN - DNS

Qualifying 2 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Guillaume DE-RIDDER 00:41.73200:41.64300:44.12000:42.06402:55.598342
2Matvey FURAZHKIN 00:43.94300:45.58600:42.41000:43.36003:01.4891430
3Liam DORAN 00:50.97000:46.02500:45.98300:46.22503:17.4111529
4Cyril RAYMOND 00:46.63900:41.56600:41.59700:41.50800:00.000160
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Janis BAUMANIS 00:42.88800:41.84800:44.13300:41.87202:56.709737
2Jere KALLIOKOSKI 00:42.61600:41.98200:41.72600:44.79702:57.065836
3Oliver BENNETT 00:45.58400:42.35900:41.93200:42.79702:58.7451232
4Guerlain CHICHERIT 00:41.96400:43.46800:41.92700:41.66803:00.4161331
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Timur TIMERZYANOV 00:42.33300:41.50300:41.45500:43.85602:55.028245
2Timo SCHEIDER 00:42.67300:41.60000:41.53400:44.08402:55.877440
3Anton MARKLUND 00:45.49000:41.26600:41.55600:42.07402:56.306539
4Krisztián SZABÓ 00:44.26200:41.86800:41.49400:44.00602:57.5371034
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Niclas GRÖNHOLM 00:41.41800:41.76900:41.82600:43.78502:54.665150
2Kevin HANSEN 00:42.44100:42.00700:41.96800:44.31002:56.601638
3Timmy HANSEN 00:45.27700:42.22200:41.87100:41.97302:57.274935
4Andreas BAKKERUD 00:43.62900:41.98300:41.98000:44.03302:57.6291133

Qualifying 1 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Niclas GRÖNHOLM 00:41.48400:41.61400:41.61300:43.67302:54.246342
2Anton MARKLUND 00:44.92900:41.64100:41.98000:42.15502:56.692836
3Janis BAUMANIS 00:42.36100:41.58900:44.79400:42.70602:57.4311133
4Guillaume DE-RIDDER 00:45.67400:42.40700:42.60000:42.72802:59.4671331
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Timmy HANSEN 00:41.29800:41.13700:41.10300:43.35702:52.676150
2Kevin HANSEN 00:41.71100:41.56000:44.15500:41.22002:54.478440
3Timo SCHEIDER 00:41.97800:43.99200:41.62900:41.73002:55.509539
4Oliver BENNETT 00:46.07600:42.52100:42.19500:42.29802:59.0431232
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Andreas BAKKERUD 00:41.48000:41.41100:41.13900:43.12302:52.956245
2Jere KALLIOKOSKI 00:42.72800:42.17800:43.94200:42.69902:57.3641034
3Matvey FURAZHKIN 00:45.14700:43.07000:43.51800:42.86503:01.0691430
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Timur TIMERZYANOV 00:43.14900:41.57200:41.22300:44.02202:55.878638
2Krisztián SZABÓ 00:41.69300:41.62800:44.80100:42.31802:56.270737
3Guerlain CHICHERIT 00:44.63900:41.97200:41.76700:42.61402:56.863935
4Cyril RAYMOND 00:42.13600:44.70900:42.17900:42.50602:57.4321529
Liam DORAN - DNS