Live RACE Results - Supercar - UAE

Final 1 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Kevin HANSEN 00:44.41900:44.09300:44.38900:47.18404:39.46718
2Niclas GRÖNHOLM 00:44.88900:44.15900:44.34700:45.44604:36.94625
3Liam DORAN 00:49.07100:44.35000:44.86000:45.68604:40.19534
4Krisztián SZABÓ 00:46.70400:45.13600:44.75200:44.84204:43.11743
5Janis BAUMANIS 00:47.24200:45.32700:44.93400:48.40604:41.69452
6Timo SCHEIDER 00:45.59500:44.62300:44.87600:51.14105:09.08461

Semi Final 2 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Niclas GRÖNHOLM 00:46.19700:48.12100:43.55600:43.32104:39.73416
2Janis BAUMANIS 00:44.89800:44.80400:45.18200:45.43604:42.14325
3Krisztián SZABÓ 00:46.20100:44.59600:44.82600:45.01204:42.76534
4Guerlain CHICHERIT 00:49.08000:47.82200:44.94200:46.13204:45.85043
5Cyril RAYMOND 00:51.86800:58.97100:52.83600:53.85205:41.73652
6Rokas BACIUŠKA 00:45.50800:44.86200:48.20101:00.62105:24.40461

Semi Final 1 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Kevin HANSEN 00:44.00700:44.22100:44.14400:44.43304:35.45016
2Timo SCHEIDER 00:44.77600:44.32100:44.21100:44.32504:36.67025
3Liam DORAN 00:45.02800:45.49200:44.72500:44.96404:40.87934
4Timur TIMERZYANOV 00:46.48400:44.85200:44.53400:47.90404:41.58543
5Anton MARKLUND 00:50.15700:44.82800:45.64600:45.46304:44.11752
6Reinis NITISS 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:07.04161

Qualifying 4 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Anton MARKLUND 00:44.38000:44.75600:47.99300:43.98303:07.818342
2Guerlain CHICHERIT 00:45.32000:45.62600:45.20600:49.74303:12.7591034
3Pal TRY 00:46.75300:46.09900:46.11801:00.77303:26.9051232
4Andreas BAKKERUD 00:56.51500:48.02500:47.80800:52.17503:34.6661331
5Reinis NITISS 00:48.71800:44.91700:44.81800:00:0000:00.0001526
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Timo SCHEIDER 00:44.40000:45.08900:47.72800:43.92203:07.802245
2Niclas GRÖNHOLM 00:44.76200:45.12300:44.75000:46.99203:08.375539
3Cyril RAYMOND 00:45.38700:44.81900:48.29300:43.85403:09.303737
4Guillaume DE-RIDDER 00:52.44500:44.87000:45.94700:44.72303:14.9631133
5Liam DORAN 00:46.22400:48.18500:51.69201:05.45503:38.2931430
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Kevin HANSEN 00:44.07400:44.40300:47.80300:43.36603:06.263150
2Janis BAUMANIS 00:44.96400:47.55800:44.85000:44.01503:08.127440
3Krisztián SZABÓ 00:48.45500:44.12900:45.21700:44.06603:08.675638
4Timur TIMERZYANOV 00:46.16000:44.39400:48.31700:44.10003:09.696836
5Rokas BACIUŠKA 00:49.20700:44.08300:44.55500:46.41103:11.476935
Timmy HANSEN - DNS
Oliver BENNETT - DNS

Qualifying 3 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Guillaume DE-RIDDER 00:49.47500:45.19700:46.39900:45.11003:13.1341133
2Pal TRY 00:47.97800:46.06200:46.58700:49.08103:16.5371331
3Oliver BENNETT 00:45.96400:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0001626
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Timur TIMERZYANOV 00:49.73600:44.29500:45.11800:44.05903:09.898440
2Timo SCHEIDER 00:46.15300:45.01700:45.23100:48.10203:11.221638
3Liam DORAN 00:47.26500:48.20700:44.90800:44.39503:11.865935
4Cyril RAYMOND 00:47.93600:45.40500:48.58700:44.10103:12.8581034
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Kevin HANSEN 00:44.32500:44.15300:44.60800:47.09403:06.907150
2Krisztián SZABÓ 00:45.51200:47.73100:44.22700:43.69303:08.221245
3Janis BAUMANIS 00:45.06100:44.44900:48.64500:43.99003:08.993342
4Rokas BACIUŠKA 00:45.76700:44.83900:45.03200:48.12803:11.180539
5Guerlain CHICHERIT 00:49.87900:46.12800:45.70200:46.76303:16.8871430
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Timmy HANSEN 00:44.84900:44.09000:47.22100:48.53003:11.340737
2Niclas GRÖNHOLM 00:48.79600:44.05000:44.38900:47.63003:11.532836
3Anton MARKLUND 00:49.96100:44.39500:44.41600:47.40303:13.1771232
4Reinis NITISS 00:46.42300:44.63200:48.05300:58.17303:24.1191529
5Andreas BAKKERUD 00:45.00400:47.58900:43.47100:00:0000:00.000170

Qualifying 2 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Cyril RAYMOND 00:46.73901:04.47100:56.98300:52.17503:47.3101430
2Pal TRY 00:47.61800:46.41400:48.88100:44.05603:14.4741529
3Guillaume DE-RIDDER 00:47.06500:45.79800:48.42600:48.33103:16.2721628
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Reinis NITISS 00:44.40700:44.18100:48.23200:43.28203:06.842342
2Rokas BACIUŠKA 00:45.09700:44.63700:48.97800:44.08503:09.643737
3Liam DORAN 00:50.22000:46.75800:46.59000:44.19303:15.0551331
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Anton MARKLUND 00:44.69300:44.26800:44.54700:47.22203:07.426539
2Janis BAUMANIS 00:48.84900:44.42500:44.54700:44.53403:09.740836
3Guerlain CHICHERIT 00:45.84200:44.46700:48.26300:44.88203:10.337935
4Krisztián SZABÓ 00:47.07800:44.33400:44.67900:47.62903:10.7191034
5Timur TIMERZYANOV 00:48.16400:45.08000:47.61600:47.12203:14.8001232
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Timmy HANSEN 00:45.08700:43.94500:47.20600:43.48603:06.413150
2Andreas BAKKERUD 00:48.58100:43.65400:44.08500:43.47903:06.679245
3Niclas GRÖNHOLM 00:45.42100:47.50500:44.10100:43.32803:07.076440
4Kevin HANSEN 00:46.27700:47.10600:43.96100:43.71003:07.948638
5Timo SCHEIDER 00:49.64700:44.41700:46.03500:44.96403:12.2971133
Oliver BENNETT - DNS

Qualifying 1 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Andreas BAKKERUD 00:45.02700:44.54700:44.46900:47.22703:08.064539
2Oliver BENNETT 00:45.90000:46.65900:46.36900:48.65403:14.6601331
3Pal TRY 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0001626
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Kevin HANSEN 00:44.52000:44.45300:47.45600:43.93403:06.966245
2Timo SCHEIDER 00:44.57900:44.89300:47.39600:44.05903:07.926440
3Guerlain CHICHERIT 00:48.56200:44.52600:44.81300:43.85503:09.481935
4Cyril RAYMOND 00:45.77700:45.48800:00:0000:00:0000:00.0001526
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Anton MARKLUND 00:44.38800:45.20200:44.58900:47.32603:08.143638
2Timur TIMERZYANOV 00:45.66400:47.47500:44.29300:44.70003:08.939737
3Krisztián SZABÓ 00:49.38700:44.72200:44.97200:44.23103:10.1361034
4Reinis NITISS 00:48.03500:45.39200:51.09100:50.03903:21.3751430
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Timmy HANSEN 00:44.07500:44.27700:46.99600:44.43803:06.458150
2Niclas GRÖNHOLM 00:44.67900:44.39400:47.56600:43.57303:07.038342
3Janis BAUMANIS 00:45.19700:44.41900:44.90800:47.67803:09.251836
4Rokas BACIUŠKA 00:49.56200:44.91500:44.59900:44.40903:10.4631133
5Liam DORAN 00:47.72100:45.34700:45.33400:47.57703:13.2631232
Guillaume DE-RIDDER - DNS