Live RACE Results - Supercar - GBR

Final 1 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Timmy HANSEN 00:40.01500:39.05500:43.21500:38.50304:03.90318
2Andreas BAKKERUD 00:39.53500:39.13700:39.09600:38.86204:04.79025
3Anton MARKLUND 00:44.96100:38.92500:38.85300:38.82904:05.50634
4Timo SCHEIDER 00:40.41400:39.29200:39.18600:39.26804:06.35243
5Krisztián SZABÓ 00:41.70700:43.84900:40.54500:39.56904:11.58452
6Liam DORAN 00:46.27000:39.28100:39.46500:39.21102:49.58061

Semi Final 2 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Andreas BAKKERUD 00:38.87900:39.00500:39.01000:39.89404:06.40016
2Liam DORAN 00:39.60300:39.26600:39.18900:39.68204:07.76825
3Krisztián SZABÓ 00:40.40300:44.79900:39.74400:39.60104:10.86934
4Janis BAUMANIS 00:45.34900:40.21900:39.61300:40.05804:11.83843
5Oliver BENNETT 00:41.39700:40.70600:40.02000:40.04102:47.60352
6Joni WIMAN 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.00061

Semi Final 1 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Timmy HANSEN 00:39.48600:39.12000:39.03200:39.18904:04.97016
2Anton MARKLUND 00:44.65900:39.50900:39.39800:39.65104:08.12325
3Timo SCHEIDER 00:41.00700:39.33900:39.27600:39.46404:09.30634
4Guerlain CHICHERIT 00:42.27800:44.26600:39.03300:39.78804:09.81743
5Timur TIMERZYANOV 00:41.66700:39.74400:39.65600:39.87804:10.57952
6Kevin HANSEN 00:40.07300:39.16900:39.30800:39.56104:15.26361

Qualifying 4 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Guerlain CHICHERIT 00:39.98000:40.01500:40.15000:44.48502:49.661737
2Krisztián SZABÓ 00:44.87000:39.66500:39.73500:40.36802:49.697836
3Hervé KNAPICK 00:42.79900:46.13900:41.70400:42.72502:58.5671529
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Timo SCHEIDER 00:41.22100:39.78700:43.92600:40.77902:50.819935
2Timur TIMERZYANOV 00:45.78800:39.60800:39.64500:40.80602:50.9091034
3Jani PAASONEN 00:41.77800:40.61600:45.11400:41.08802:53.6581331
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Joni WIMAN 00:39.46900:39.23100:39.22600:44.07802:47.014342
2Liam DORAN 00:45.11500:39.72800:39.68300:39.37202:48.937638
3Janis BAUMANIS 00:40.97500:39.81700:45.24500:40.31602:51.4531133
4Oliver BENNETT 00:40.29400:40.00400:40.83200:45.67502:51.8611232
5Mark HIGGINS 00:45.50600:40.55000:44.91200:40.23602:56.4631430
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Andreas BAKKERUD 00:39.16700:39.42400:39.16800:43.85402:46.623150
2Kevin HANSEN 00:39.68700:43.55000:39.27400:39.33602:46.900245
3Timmy HANSEN 00:40.63100:38.95900:39.49400:43.27502:47.365440
4Anton MARKLUND 00:45.11700:39.27800:39.72300:39.36002:48.702539
5Cyril RAYMOND 00:46.09600:46.00600:46.93300:47.02203:11.1991628
Guillaume DE-RIDDER - DNS

Qualifying 3 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Cyril RAYMOND 00:40.34600:40.14300:40.35700:44.95602:50.937342
2Mark HIGGINS 00:41.57100:40.82000:45.11100:42.32902:54.867935
3Hervé KNAPICK 00:52.09500:42.89000:47.39200:43.47503:11.1241628
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Liam DORAN 00:41.97200:45.25400:40.55700:40.59902:53.536737
2Oliver BENNETT 00:41.33700:41.07100:45.80000:41.53702:54.833836
3Jani PAASONEN 00:46.45600:41.06400:40.85100:41.08002:55.3791133
4Guillaume DE-RIDDER 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0001726
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Andreas BAKKERUD 00:39.31200:41.24600:39.92700:44.07102:49.609150
2Anton MARKLUND 00:41.32400:40.27500:44.92500:40.41802:52.088539
3Timur TIMERZYANOV 00:50.08500:40.44500:40.21000:40.13302:56.0671331
4Guerlain CHICHERIT 00:55.65700:40.34600:40.40500:40.98803:02.5321430
5Krisztián SZABÓ 00:52.47400:40.39500:40.80500:45.04903:03.7961529
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Timmy HANSEN 00:40.35200:40.62500:40.23400:44.51002:50.712245
2Kevin HANSEN 00:41.35200:44.61400:40.29800:40.55402:51.848440
3Joni WIMAN 00:46.21500:40.35300:40.49400:40.45602:52.518638
4Janis BAUMANIS 00:42.17500:41.22100:45.15300:41.26402:55.0261034
5Timo SCHEIDER 00:46.80100:41.23500:40.88600:41.95002:55.9981232

Qualifying 2 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Timo SCHEIDER 00:44.16900:39.30500:39.51900:39.54002:47.523245
2Janis BAUMANIS 00:39.71200:39.48000:39.57700:44.50202:48.277440
3Hervé KNAPICK 00:42.84600:41.96300:42.80200:47.33503:25.3701727
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Oliver BENNETT 00:41.88000:40.51700:40.68600:45.10402:53.2621331
2Jani PAASONEN 00:42.45600:40.97300:45.26000:40.63902:54.5061430
3Mark HIGGINS 00:46.59800:41.44700:41.11200:41.89102:56.1481529
4Cyril RAYMOND 00:49.84400:44.61200:40.06300:39.96303:00.2011628
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Joni WIMAN 00:44.48000:39.58000:39.44600:39.77002:48.343539
2Krisztián SZABÓ 00:40.78800:39.44100:39.30600:44.11902:48.674638
3Timur TIMERZYANOV 00:46.95800:39.75300:39.88700:39.73402:51.397836
4Liam DORAN 00:43.41800:39.40000:40.42800:43.80602:52.1241133
5Guillaume DE-RIDDER 00:40.47800:40.81100:44.35600:40.62902:52.1731232
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Timmy HANSEN 00:39.50700:39.70500:39.34400:43.54102:47.179150
2Kevin HANSEN 00:40.11700:39.67200:43.74200:39.69602:48.260342
3Andreas BAKKERUD 00:44.79300:39.52400:39.44300:40.10102:48.904737
4Anton MARKLUND 00:41.40400:39.78800:39.89700:45.46502:51.768935
5Guerlain CHICHERIT 00:42.30100:43.87200:40.05400:40.40702:51.7851034

Qualifying 1 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Krisztián SZABÓ 00:41.51100:40.81200:40.53600:44.81602:52.741737
2Mark HIGGINS 00:42.37700:45.96300:41.59400:41.36202:56.3611430
3Timo SCHEIDER 00:47.02800:42.95000:40.80300:40.72002:56.6091628
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Timmy HANSEN 00:40.47500:44.16800:39.73800:39.60502:48.973150
2Kevin HANSEN 00:39.97800:40.26300:40.02700:44.27302:49.490245
3Andreas BAKKERUD 00:45.13000:39.74300:40.12400:39.76002:49.753342
4Guerlain CHICHERIT 00:41.37000:40.31200:40.37200:44.47002:51.767539
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Guillaume DE-RIDDER 00:45.29400:40.36700:40.99300:40.52202:52.862836
2Joni WIMAN 00:40.21600:42.13500:40.77700:44.99602:53.176935
3Oliver BENNETT 00:40.77500:41.80700:45.13500:41.05002:54.0331133
4Jani PAASONEN 00:42.54600:45.25700:40.68000:42.20402:55.7961232
5Hervé KNAPICK 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.000170
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Anton MARKLUND 00:40.67800:39.90900:39.94900:45.36302:50.915440
2Liam DORAN 00:41.31200:40.21400:40.39600:45.04902:51.998638
3Timur TIMERZYANOV 00:46.07100:40.63000:40.45500:41.61902:53.6191034
4Cyril RAYMOND 00:43.98900:41.25700:40.12400:45.38202:55.8941331
5Janis BAUMANIS 00:46.09600:44.91900:40.19200:40.26402:56.5301529