Live RACE Results - Supercar - ESP1

Final 1 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Timmy HANSEN 00:45.75000:45.62300:48.59900:45.81204:47.80918
2Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 00:45.32100:45.66200:45.75400:46.24304:48.22625
3Kevin HANSEN 00:46.17200:46.12300:46.24600:46.03804:49.83934
4Niclas GRÖNHOLM 00:49.82000:45.93700:45.95000:46.54304:50.78743
5Mattias EKSTRÖM 00:49.25000:46.03200:46.67700:47.01704:51.23152
6Andreas BAKKERUD 00:46.50200:49.88600:46.01500:46.59404:52.21661

Semi Final 2 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Timmy HANSEN 00:45.91300:46.45200:46.27900:48.95904:49.42716
2Kevin HANSEN 00:45.44800:46.45600:46.29200:46.30004:50.01425
3Niclas GRÖNHOLM 00:46.38700:49.49700:46.53200:46.27404:51.53634
4Anton MARKLUND 00:49.98600:46.33200:46.84200:46.33304:52.54143
5Robin LARSSON 00:47.35700:46.28400:46.32900:46.33604:52.93352
6Liam DORAN 00:48.29900:56.06800:47.07002:18.36705:00.55961

Semi Final 1 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 00:46.56200:46.51100:46.12500:46.17104:50.13316
2Mattias EKSTRÖM 00:47.56700:46.83100:49.19800:46.45604:52.79925
3Andreas BAKKERUD 00:46.99900:47.02300:46.54200:50.16204:53.68334
4Timur TIMERZYANOV 00:51.41800:46.66200:46.41400:46.59804:54.57643
5Oliver BENNETT 00:49.76400:47.89500:50.67800:47.27505:00.82752
6Timo SCHEIDER 00:59.19300:00:0000:00:0000:00:0001:09.25161

Qualifying 4 - Race Results

Johan KRISTOFFERSSON - DNS
Timmy HANSEN - DNS
Andreas BAKKERUD - DNS
Mattias EKSTRÖM - DNS
Niclas GRÖNHOLM - DNS
Kevin HANSEN - DNS
Timo SCHEIDER - DNS
Timur TIMERZYANOV - DNS
Robin LARSSON - DNS
Anton MARKLUND - DNS
Liam DORAN - DNS
Tamás KÁRAI - DNS
Patrick GUILLERME - DNS
Oliver BENNETT - DNS
Mandie AUGUST - DNS
Enzo IDE - DNS

Qualifying 3 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Robin LARSSON 00:47.13100:48.35400:48.40600:50.87803:24.174935
2Tamás KÁRAI 00:48.29600:48.67800:49.20900:52.06003:27.6831232
3Patrick GUILLERME 00:52.37600:48.59100:49.17300:49.49403:29.8901331
4Mandie AUGUST 00:49.04700:49.27300:49.19500:53.30303:30.8571529
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Niclas GRÖNHOLM 00:47.44500:47.56500:50.74200:47.85903:23.057539
2Anton MARKLUND 00:48.14400:50.75100:48.22600:47.57803:24.2021034
3Oliver BENNETT 00:53.07100:49.01100:49.16600:48.89203:29.9391430
4Enzo IDE 01:02.82300:47.61600:48.42100:48.18003:36.7271628
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Mattias EKSTRÖM 00:50.31300:47.67700:47.46400:47.23503:22.654440
2Kevin HANSEN 00:47.19400:47.90400:47.80900:50.94603:23.378638
3Timur TIMERZYANOV 00:47.61100:50.82600:47.83700:47.81103:23.969836
4Liam DORAN 00:48.66600:48.07600:50.71700:48.36803:26.0041133
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 00:46.23900:47.27900:46.72400:50.13703:19.885150
2Timmy HANSEN 00:49.92300:47.28900:47.00900:47.02503:20.949245
3Andreas BAKKERUD 00:47.02500:47.74000:47.30700:50.16203:21.921342
4Timo SCHEIDER 00:48.10800:47.57700:50.15500:48.04103:23.648737

Qualifying 2 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Timo SCHEIDER 00:46.47300:47.19000:47.32400:50.02403:20.052440
2Mandie AUGUST 00:48.86700:50.09400:48.27500:51.47403:28.1721331
3Patrick GUILLERME 00:51.70200:48.94200:49.41000:49.05203:29.2321430
4Tamás KÁRAI 00:47.52300:53.07600:49.04500:49.42903:30.1291529
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Mattias EKSTRÖM 00:46.82800:47.09700:49.78400:47.29803:20.858638
2Liam DORAN 00:46.61100:47.05300:47.39300:51.24103:21.832836
3Enzo IDE 00:48.72400:49.94500:47.26900:47.84103:23.8451133
4Oliver BENNETT 00:48.33200:48.14700:50.58800:48.74103:25.6651232
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Andreas BAKKERUD 00:45.84000:46.78800:47.03900:49.52703:18.664150
2Kevin HANSEN 00:49.70500:47.01300:46.80200:46.77903:20.073539
3Timur TIMERZYANOV 00:47.05400:46.95100:50.42900:47.28003:21.438737
4Niclas GRÖNHOLM 00:49.32300:47.56300:48.34800:47.42803:22.2041034
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 00:49.55100:46.63900:46.07800:46.27603:18.759245
2Timmy HANSEN 00:46.75200:46.99300:46.48600:49.33303:19.617342
3Anton MARKLUND 00:51.23400:47.07000:47.02100:46.49203:21.930935
4Robin LARSSON 00:46.50300:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0001617

Qualifying 1 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Timmy HANSEN 00:49.73400:46.10700:45.92700:46.26803:17.975245
2Robin LARSSON 00:46.63500:46.44500:46.34300:49.67703:18.729440
3Kevin HANSEN 00:47.06000:46.89900:50.18700:46.90303:20.490836
4Enzo IDE 00:47.63300:47.43600:48.47100:50.68303:23.9041232
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Andreas BAKKERUD 00:46.66000:46.89100:46.90100:49.63403:19.991737
2Liam DORAN 00:49.20500:46.26200:46.41300:49.88503:21.317935
3Mattias EKSTRÖM 00:46.69400:49.46800:48.87500:46.20103:21.5261034
4Patrick GUILLERME 00:49.74400:49.36900:50.37000:50.99203:31.2761529
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 00:45.51300:45.65500:45.61500:48.56603:14.838150
2Niclas GRÖNHOLM 00:46.67100:49.14200:46.85600:46.37503:18.794539
3Oliver BENNETT 00:51.93300:47.15000:47.32000:47.46103:23.5921133
4Timo SCHEIDER 00:46.21200:46.30000:49.72402:12.92904:44.9181628
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Anton MARKLUND 00:49.83200:46.31900:46.05500:45.90603:18.234342
2Timur TIMERZYANOV 00:46.53300:46.60900:46.55500:49.86303:19.002638
3Tamás KÁRAI 00:47.26200:49.79200:50.31100:47.10903:24.4611331
4Mandie AUGUST 00:49.64600:49.61600:49.28500:51.45403:30.1631430