Live RACE Results - Supercar - CAN

Final 1 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Andreas BAKKERUD 00:49.28200:48.50500:48.05000:48.84805:04.72018
2Janis BAUMANIS 00:49.61700:48.43200:48.56500:51.67105:05.94025
3Timur TIMERZYANOV 00:52.34500:50.46400:49.14700:48.64305:06.41534
4Guerlain CHICHERIT 00:51.46700:51.55400:50.03100:50.11605:19.67443
5Anton MARKLUND 00:52.98500:48.42400:00:0000:00:0001:49.99852
6Kevin HANSEN 00:49.60700:48.95600:51.36301:03.65906:23.60060

Semi Final 2 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Andreas BAKKERUD 00:48.21100:48.23200:48.43400:51.46505:02.61416
2Guerlain CHICHERIT 00:49.26400:48.73000:51.37800:48.48905:05.63125
3Anton MARKLUND 00:50.67100:51.70500:48.30500:48.62905:06.33434
4Liam DORAN 00:49.92100:51.58300:48.49200:48.68605:08.50143
5Krisztián SZABÓ 00:53.64500:50.26700:48.80400:49.45505:09.36852
6Timo SCHEIDER 00:50.36900:52.95600:51.84400:49.85505:12.56561

Semi Final 1 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Timur TIMERZYANOV 00:49.78100:49.01300:48.69500:48.67005:04.38616
2Janis BAUMANIS 00:50.22500:48.96400:49.09500:48.95605:06.68125
3Kevin HANSEN 00:53.21700:48.90700:49.25100:48.77605:07.45734
4Niclas GRÖNHOLM 00:50.59200:48.94800:49.13600:52.22305:08.14343
5Rokas BACIUŠKA 00:54.01100:49.07100:48.94000:49.11103:29.76352
6Cyril RAYMOND 00:51.34800:50.10000:55.49800:50.07603:35.98761

Qualifying 4 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Guerlain CHICHERIT 00:49.40400:48.88900:49.08100:51.91903:27.726342
2Timo SCHEIDER 00:50.90300:52.09100:49.99800:49.51403:31.000836
3Jani PAASONEN 00:54.18000:49.89700:50.12000:50.66703:33.307935
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Janis BAUMANIS 00:49.04500:48.78400:49.15800:52.09003:27.405245
2Rokas BACIUŠKA 00:52.89300:48.74900:48.68700:49.20003:27.967440
3Guillaume DE-RIDDER 00:52.38900:52.19500:49.62900:50.92203:33.6031034
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Kevin HANSEN 00:49.70700:49.00500:49.04800:52.52103:28.850539
2Cyril RAYMOND 00:50.20300:51.93000:49.34100:50.43303:30.492638
3Krisztián SZABÓ 00:50.55700:48.64700:48.87800:53.87603:30.660737
4Anton MARKLUND 00:59.82400:57.37500:57.12701:02.20904:05.5341430
5Oliver BENNETT 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0001627
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Niclas GRÖNHOLM 00:49.33200:48.56000:48.93900:51.66203:26.826150
2Andreas BAKKERUD 00:56.48300:51.97600:48.98100:50.37803:36.1211133
3Liam DORAN 00:49.85000:49.33300:52.81701:03.11303:43.7411232
4Timur TIMERZYANOV 00:50.83800:51.68200:49.91901:12.77903:53.5331331
5Timmy HANSEN 00:55.47000:48.72300:49.06201:55.83704:37.4171529

Qualifying 3 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Timmy HANSEN 00:49.10500:48.46700:48.74900:51.16803:25.899440
2Liam DORAN 00:52.87300:48.46900:48.32100:48.43703:26.458539
3Jani PAASONEN 00:50.98800:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0001527
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Cyril RAYMOND 00:49.07800:51.77500:48.80500:49.07503:27.143638
2Kevin HANSEN 00:52.15500:49.17200:48.55900:49.13603:27.459737
3Guillaume DE-RIDDER 00:50.31400:49.75400:52.23100:50.44403:31.2641232
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Timur TIMERZYANOV 00:48.42900:47.84000:48.00400:51.01103:23.573150
2Andreas BAKKERUD 00:48.84700:48.14800:50.87100:48.12903:24.667342
3Anton MARKLUND 00:52.45000:48.65000:49.13800:48.82603:27.469836
4Oliver BENNETT 00:50.25100:51.19200:49.11400:49.00303:28.108935
5Krisztián SZABÓ 00:53.95400:48.45600:48.79800:49.25403:28.8291034
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Niclas GRÖNHOLM 00:47.96900:48.38600:47.90900:51.03903:23.704245
2Rokas BACIUŠKA 00:53.07400:49.34200:48.06200:48.91603:29.0101133
3Janis BAUMANIS 00:57.77200:48.52300:48.23300:51.79103:34.7121331
4Timo SCHEIDER 00:50.86800:48.78600:52.03200:49.11803:42.8201430
5Guerlain CHICHERIT 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0001627

Qualifying 2 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Rokas BACIUŠKA 00:49.41000:49.47400:48.75600:52.25603:28.346342
2Oliver BENNETT 00:50.47400:51.18800:52.24200:49.80803:32.1861034
3Guillaume DE-RIDDER 00:53.56700:51.32000:49.48900:50.22003:33.1831232
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Krisztián SZABÓ 00:51.19000:48.98800:49.00200:52.47603:30.042737
2Cyril RAYMOND 00:52.34000:49.11200:49.38900:54.71003:34.0231331
3Jani PAASONEN 01:24.05300:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0001627
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Niclas GRÖNHOLM 00:52.37700:47.91100:48.51500:48.21103:25.487150
2Guerlain CHICHERIT 00:49.40300:48.46300:48.35800:51.52303:26.220245
3Timo SCHEIDER 00:50.68400:48.92400:48.74600:51.75403:28.560440
4Janis BAUMANIS 00:51.18000:48.71800:51.47300:49.23303:29.005539
5Kevin HANSEN 00:53.35700:48.42200:48.87800:48.64003:27.7121133
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Anton MARKLUND 00:51.53400:51.71600:48.96700:48.58003:29.183638
2Andreas BAKKERUD 00:51.91200:50.11800:48.72000:51.03403:30.163836
3Timur TIMERZYANOV 00:52.29100:49.99500:51.37900:48.85203:30.879935
4Timmy HANSEN 00:54.09200:55.61900:49.05700:48.39103:35.7621430
5Liam DORAN 00:51.21900:53.01601:06.39000:57.02903:56.0181529

Qualifying 1 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Timur TIMERZYANOV 00:49.29700:48.61400:48.49600:51.71803:26.472342
2Timmy HANSEN 00:52.55800:48.27100:48.39800:49.29403:26.922539
3Cyril RAYMOND 00:50.48500:49.47400:51.88500:49.66303:30.0581133
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Liam DORAN 00:51.98900:48.50100:48.63800:48.29303:25.868245
2Guerlain CHICHERIT 00:49.25500:48.65500:48.75400:52.33003:27.490737
3Oliver BENNETT 00:52.74500:52.79900:49.92400:50.31503:34.3181628
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Anton MARKLUND 00:49.06300:48.55300:48.23200:52.19803:26.528440
2Niclas GRÖNHOLM 00:52.04500:48.43100:48.08500:50.01903:27.068638
3Timo SCHEIDER 00:50.47100:48.91400:48.39600:51.98503:28.289836
4Janis BAUMANIS 00:53.34500:48.93000:48.59300:49.59403:28.920935
5Kevin HANSEN 00:50.87400:51.73900:48.73300:49.47003:29.2881034
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Andreas BAKKERUD 00:48.61100:48.84000:48.32100:51.29903:25.422150
2Krisztián SZABÓ 00:49.79400:49.24200:49.61800:53.17703:30.2941232
3Jani PAASONEN 00:49.97100:49.70100:49.26500:53.58003:31.1721331
4Guillaume DE-RIDDER 00:51.31800:49.84000:52.30800:49.84103:31.8941430
5Rokas BACIUŠKA 00:53.68100:48.64300:48.82300:49.55303:29.2201529