Live RACE Results - Super1600 - SWE

Final 1 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Marius BERMINGRUD 00:49.69600:47.97100:47.61600:47.84704:54.26818
2Aydar NURIEV 00:49.98400:50.64800:47.42900:47.55304:54.65325
3Yuri BELEVSKIY 00:50.08300:51.76100:47.39700:47.43104:55.25134
4Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 00:54.43200:48.08900:47.64300:47.39804:56.11943
5Gergely MARTON 00:54.35000:49.32100:47.85100:47.04604:56.47152
6Egor SANIN 00:55.28300:47.88400:48.30700:47.38204:56.84861

Semi Final 2 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Marius BERMINGRUD 00:49.46000:47.98200:47.91800:47.99404:55.28716
2Egor SANIN 00:53.01700:47.97100:48.27100:47.72904:56.00225
3Yuri BELEVSKIY 00:50.08400:48.22000:47.88500:47.67204:56.56934
4Jack THORNE 00:53.15000:48.69700:48.23700:48.60905:00.71343
5Espen ISAKS?TRE 00:49.78300:51.88000:48.41000:49.35805:01.92352
6Siim SALURI 00:51.12200:48.66400:49.50700:48.61705:02.75361

Semi Final 1 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Gergely MARTON 00:51.10600:48.42900:48.61500:48.52404:59.42316
2Aydar NURIEV 00:51.35800:48.62000:48.52300:48.59104:59.72025
3Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 00:51.15000:48.50000:48.86300:48.77205:01.25734
4Artur EGOROV 00:51.50900:52.56400:48.67400:48.80505:01.96843
5Janno LIGUR 00:53.39000:48.28300:48.32800:50.17505:00.47252
6Marat KNYAZEV 00:53.28300:48.09300:48.89600:00:0002:33.28561

Qualifying 4 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Ole-Henry STEINSHOLT 00:52.91900:48.06700:47.38800:47.59203:18.887539
2Jakub WYSZYNSKI 00:50.59100:51.31900:48.06100:48.14803:20.7971331
3Radoslaw RACZKOWSKI 00:50.92900:48.61900:48.21800:51.05903:21.6901529
4Marcel SNOEIJERS 00:57.07400:51.55400:52.32100:51.75503:35.9762321
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Zsolt SZIJJ JOLLY00:50.73900:49.08400:49.03200:51.59003:23.1471826
2Pavel VIMMER 00:51.29700:51.52900:48.76900:49.18603:23.4161925
3Jimmy TERPEREAU 00:51.29000:48.62500:52.31800:48.89203:24.1112024
4Guro MAJORMOEN 00:54.55700:48.73800:48.52400:50.76203:25.3522123
5Marcel SUCHÝ 00:55.43600:50.10300:49.44700:49.38803:27.2152222
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Gergely MARTON 00:49.69900:47.64000:50.33800:47.24103:17.669150
2Josef ŠUSTA 00:50.04400:50.67100:47.62600:47.21703:18.380440
3Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 00:54.58700:47.49500:47.41300:47.34803:19.614836
4Tomáš KREJCÍK 00:55.14800:48.11600:47.88800:47.96903:21.8941628
5Jack THORNE 00:55.10800:48.67900:48.04300:47.43003:22.2941727
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Siim SALURI 00:50.52700:47.68900:47.72200:50.52003:19.182638
2Marat KNYAZEV 00:49.55700:47.71300:51.60700:48.49303:20.001935
3Espen ISAKS?TRE 00:49.89200:50.85300:48.64700:48.13303:20.2301034
4Artur EGOROV 00:53.85300:47.44400:48.34500:48.31303:20.6231232
5Maximilien EVENO 00:54.16600:47.62500:48.11600:48.65603:21.3021430
PositionRace: 5LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Aydar NURIEV 00:50.34700:49.97200:47.52900:47.65503:18.090245
2Egor SANIN 00:50.61300:47.22300:47.32300:50.52803:18.369342
3Yuri BELEVSKIY 00:54.43000:47.65000:47.12700:47.54103:19.371737
4Janno LIGUR 00:54.60400:47.78200:47.52900:47.62403:20.2911133
5Marius BERMINGRUD 00:49.28200:47.21400:57.61601:00.17703:36.9742420
András FERJÁNCZ - DNS

Qualifying 3 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Zsolt SZIJJ JOLLY00:53.15700:47.81800:48.64000:48.29303:20.5151628
2Marcel SUCHÝ 00:49.78100:51.26800:49.71900:48.89603:22.3262024
3Radoslaw RACZKOWSKI 00:53.95700:47.74200:49.25500:48.94303:22.5332123
4Marcel SNOEIJERS 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002418
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Maximilien EVENO 00:49.21700:46.94300:47.20700:50.32303:16.304836
2Pavel VIMMER 00:54.02100:47.92900:48.17100:47.94303:20.6471727
3Guro MAJORMOEN 00:50.94200:48.12500:47.87100:52.02903:21.6151826
4Jimmy TERPEREAU 00:54.29900:47.78900:48.31900:48.78803:21.9131925
5Jakub WYSZYNSKI 00:48.68000:47.16600:46.97500:47.17103:12.5562222
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Yuri BELEVSKIY 00:48.64500:46.44700:46.78600:50.43403:14.856342
2Egor SANIN 00:49.93800:46.47900:46.23200:49.88903:15.120539
3Espen ISAKS?TRE 00:49.40600:50.19800:47.03100:47.46003:16.663935
4Gergely MARTON 00:49.71700:50.20600:46.96500:47.46003:16.9361133
5Ole-Henry STEINSHOLT 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002318
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Artur EGOROV 00:49.07700:47.08500:46.89700:49.99903:15.531638
2Siim SALURI 00:52.45800:46.98400:47.06700:47.57103:16.7521034
3Josef ŠUSTA 00:49.85300:46.97700:46.83100:50.84303:17.1131232
4Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 00:50.41700:46.78000:46.87200:50.76103:17.4331430
5Tomáš KREJCÍK 00:53.19000:47.19700:47.30400:47.55403:17.8751529
PositionRace: 5LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Marius BERMINGRUD 00:48.65600:46.41000:48.96200:46.38303:13.026150
2Aydar NURIEV 00:51.80100:46.43300:46.64800:46.70103:14.145245
3Janno LIGUR 00:49.46500:46.79400:46.82000:49.39003:15.044440
4Marat KNYAZEV 00:53.02800:46.97400:46.99600:46.63503:16.179737
5Jack THORNE 00:52.42800:47.28300:47.98700:46.87203:17.2741331
András FERJÁNCZ - DNS

Qualifying 2 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Josef ŠUSTA 00:49.70700:47.03000:46.85100:50.49803:16.686638
2Maximilien EVENO 00:53.47800:48.82000:47.27000:47.79603:20.0051727
3Marcel SNOEIJERS 00:52.28300:49.87300:54.12600:55.63003:34.6812222
4Radoslaw RACZKOWSKI 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002418
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Janno LIGUR 00:49.63900:47.35500:46.81600:50.01903:16.415440
2Siim SALURI 00:53.67800:47.15200:47.10700:47.17803:17.905836
3Yuri BELEVSKIY 00:51.44200:51.30200:46.70800:47.01503:19.0611529
4Guro MAJORMOEN 00:51.28900:48.15300:48.06900:51.15003:21.2832024
5Marcel SUCHÝ 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002318
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Artur EGOROV 00:53.30700:47.49500:47.25800:47.23803:17.832737
2Jakub WYSZYNSKI 00:53.43900:47.74800:47.86600:48.38103:19.9971628
3Pavel VIMMER 00:50.10600:48.13700:47.60000:52.33103:20.6781826
4Jimmy TERPEREAU 00:50.30200:47.97500:51.35600:48.76103:21.1321925
5Zsolt SZIJJ JOLLY00:54.04000:48.29800:48.38500:48.93203:22.3572123
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Marius BERMINGRUD 00:48.92100:47.25200:46.98000:49.80703:15.543245
2Jack THORNE 00:53.47300:46.62700:47.04400:46.44603:16.223342
3Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 00:50.96800:47.50200:46.81000:50.06503:17.923935
4Tomáš KREJCÍK 00:51.16200:47.52600:47.03700:49.99203:18.3521034
5Gergely MARTON 00:51.54300:50.25500:47.00400:47.16603:18.5951232
PositionRace: 5LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Aydar NURIEV 00:48.74300:46.83800:46.61700:49.97803:14.682150
2Marat KNYAZEV 00:49.43600:46.95100:47.01400:50.49003:16.490539
3Espen ISAKS?TRE 00:53.28900:47.21200:48.02900:47.33703:18.4681133
4Egor SANIN 00:53.51900:47.17100:48.05300:47.22903:18.6351331
5Ole-Henry STEINSHOLT 00:50.65600:46.66400:51.65100:47.23203:18.9301430
András FERJÁNCZ - DNS

Qualifying 1 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Gergely MARTON 00:49.94400:48.15000:47.80300:50.51603:18.989737
2Marius BERMINGRUD 00:50.43300:47.89000:47.81900:50.64603:19.403836
3Pavel VIMMER 00:53.71300:48.17400:48.43700:48.38903:21.2791430
4Siim SALURI 00:52.07000:47.73600:47.88400:52.70803:23.0401628
5Yuri BELEVSKIY 00:51.07000:51.37300:48.34700:50.17503:23.4711826
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Jack THORNE 00:53.03400:48.08200:47.51600:47.23403:18.502638
2Jakub WYSZYNSKI 00:50.16800:48.03300:51.03100:48.33103:20.2481133
3Artur EGOROV 00:49.83400:48.22000:48.05900:51.91103:20.6371232
4Zsolt SZIJJ JOLLY00:52.28100:50.98800:48.19800:47.93203:22.6021529
5Josef ŠUSTA 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.000250
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Espen ISAKS?TRE 00:49.08000:47.82300:47.75900:50.48503:17.735440
2Marat KNYAZEV 00:50.27900:47.70200:50.39600:47.31103:18.246539
3Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 00:53.91300:48.18000:47.86400:47.23803:19.813935
4Marcel SUCHÝ 00:54.69000:48.52100:48.92800:48.47203:23.2881727
5Marcel SNOEIJERS 00:53.02500:54.34700:50.14100:49.81403:30.1192123
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Aydar NURIEV 00:49.53000:47.45800:50.12200:46.67103:16.337245
2Ole-Henry STEINSHOLT 00:50.06900:47.32800:47.21100:50.01503:17.306342
3Janno LIGUR 00:57.79500:48.45400:48.26100:48.44703:25.5802024
4Maximilien EVENO 01:09.59102:08.25200:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002218
5Radoslaw RACZKOWSKI 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002318
PositionRace: 5LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Egor SANIN 00:49.28700:46.64500:46.92000:49.50503:14.946150
2Tomáš KREJCÍK 00:50.68800:48.19200:47.72900:50.72203:20.0251034
3Jimmy TERPEREAU 00:53.32500:48.55300:48.23500:47.69403:20.8511331
4Guro MAJORMOEN 00:51.84400:49.46200:48.16200:52.31503:24.5151925
5András FERJÁNCZ 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.000240