Live RACE Results - RX2 - SWE

Final 1 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 00:47.49800:46.32100:46.29100:46.41104:44.01218
2Linus OSTLUND 00:47.87500:46.65600:46.30800:46.32904:44.68325
3Jesse KALLIO 00:50.93200:46.33600:46.57700:46.59904:46.05834
4Sami-Matti TROGEN 00:48.52300:46.88600:49.39400:46.98304:47.80143
5Fraser McCONNELL 00:51.66500:46.50700:46.74100:46.68704:49.03752
6Vasiliy GRYAZIN 00:48.95200:49.98100:46.48700:46.76104:53.09661

Semi Final 2 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 00:48.55300:47.19500:49.49000:46.28204:46.60116
2Jesse KALLIO 00:48.35900:46.94100:46.86900:47.01104:47.28125
3Fraser McCONNELL 00:49.50300:46.96500:46.92700:46.73304:48.63434
4Mats OSKARSSON 00:51.73800:47.73600:47.37000:46.87204:50.74143
5Simon OLOFSSON 00:49.23500:50.48700:47.01800:47.52004:51.50452
6William NILSSON 00:53.05300:48.25200:48.29600:52.04305:01.65561

Semi Final 1 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Linus OSTLUND 00:51.33400:47.23200:47.37900:48.91304:52.10516
2Sami-Matti TROGEN 00:50.26600:49.81100:47.29800:47.78704:53.71625
3Vasiliy GRYAZIN 00:50.14000:48.03200:47.30500:48.33204:54.25634
4Martin ENLUND 00:56.60000:47.01400:46.61400:46.57904:54.51043
5Jimmie WALFRIDSON 00:50.02100:47.73800:47.36200:48.42204:54.92752
6Oliver ERIKSSON 00:49.58100:47.64700:47.71300:49.95004:55.40161

Qualifying 4 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Oliver ERIKSSON 00:52.84000:50.94200:51.14100:54.04103:31.232150
2Anders MICHALAK 00:54.17000:52.55600:55.07300:52.41103:36.5851034
3Petter LEIRHOL 00:56.81600:57.45601:00.31201:01.38203:58.3192024
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 00:53.01000:51.80700:51.63600:54.23003:32.886539
2Stein FREDERIC AKRE00:57.92900:53.72000:51.68500:52.33303:38.1431529
3Albert LLOVERA 00:56.44300:55.59400:55.35900:58.72803:48.6811826
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1William NILSSON 00:56.28800:52.86500:52.40100:51.99403:35.828836
2Sami-Matti TROGEN 00:53.97400:55.45800:52.34500:52.50203:36.6761133
3Morten ASKLUND 00:53.51600:52.57400:52.54700:56.78203:37.7661331
4Lars ERIK HAUG00:57.91900:54.43100:53.79000:53.09203:41.8271628
5Steven VOLDERS 00:58.90400:57.82300:52.20700:52.83303:44.3621727
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Mats OSKARSSON 00:56.25400:52.50400:51.69300:51.88803:34.858737
2Jimmie WALFRIDSON 00:54.08600:52.47200:51.80600:55.59703:36.256935
3Martin ENLUND 00:53.17200:56.73100:52.13700:52.88903:37.3141232
4Jami KALLIOMÄKI 00:57.85100:52.49700:52.86500:52.20203:37.9121430
5Simon OLOFSSON 00:53.34700:56.80101:00.65500:56.67903:49.9041925
PositionRace: 5LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Jesse KALLIO 00:55.60900:51.41400:51.32600:51.08103:31.708245
2Linus OSTLUND 00:56.00800:51.53700:51.35100:51.17903:32.465342
3Vasiliy GRYAZIN 00:53.87700:51.33100:51.32300:53.87303:32.718440
4Fraser McCONNELL 00:57.29900:51.80600:51.38500:51.35203:34.061638
5Marcus HOGLUND 00:53.42100:51.49300:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002122

Qualifying 3 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Fraser McCONNELL 00:48.15800:46.31700:46.12400:49.15903:11.985440
2Lars ERIK HAUG00:48.69600:50.15200:47.33800:47.36703:15.8401430
3Albert LLOVERA 00:49.14900:47.91900:47.51900:50.89603:17.8001628
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Martin ENLUND 00:47.96900:46.79700:46.64400:49.25003:12.977638
2Jami KALLIOMÄKI 00:52.35500:46.74500:46.35600:46.11803:13.733737
3Morten ASKLUND 00:52.11900:47.69700:46.65800:47.00303:15.6031133
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Marcus HOGLUND 00:47.11900:45.73800:45.70200:48.38303:09.145150
2Vasiliy GRYAZIN 00:50.62000:46.19000:46.69000:45.93403:11.592342
3Linus OSTLUND 00:51.53100:46.23100:46.11400:46.11103:12.183539
4Mats OSKARSSON 00:48.57700:46.71800:46.54500:49.72603:13.804935
5Stein FREDERIC AKRE00:52.34900:46.32800:45.91100:46.11103:12.8721727
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Simon OLOFSSON 00:51.66700:46.91800:46.47900:46.45503:13.752836
2Steven VOLDERS 00:52.79800:46.82100:46.85100:46.90803:15.6771232
3William NILSSON 00:51.23800:47.04800:46.38200:49.23703:16.0491529
4Anders MICHALAK 00:50.79900:51.87700:49.83400:49.29203:23.9401925
5Petter LEIRHOL 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002122
PositionRace: 5LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Jesse KALLIO 00:48.04300:45.99600:45.78500:48.16003:10.106245
2Jimmie WALFRIDSON 00:51.35800:46.65000:46.68200:47.07803:13.9041034
3Sami-Matti TROGEN 00:49.17500:45.94700:46.14100:52.41103:15.7871331
4Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 00:48.63400:46.05200:48.87200:47.42503:13.0801826
5Oliver ERIKSSON 00:51.50200:46.75000:46.69000:47.31203:14.3732024

Qualifying 2 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Jesse KALLIO 00:47.36100:46.05800:45.75800:48.82503:10.112150
2Jimmie WALFRIDSON 00:50.40500:46.58700:46.16500:47.30803:12.555245
3Marcus HOGLUND 00:47.64100:46.15500:45.81600:47.98603:09.7461133
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Morten ASKLUND 00:58.07000:56.22200:59.58600:55.87703:52.3001826
2Lars ERIK HAUG01:01.42900:57.89100:57.60101:00.19103:59.6832024
3Albert LLOVERA 01:00.50401:37.39101:04.85200:59.90404:45.2492123
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Anders MICHALAK 00:53.58000:51.82000:52.78100:54.23303:34.888638
2Simon OLOFSSON 00:55.80400:53.48400:52.34500:52.18303:36.303737
3Steven VOLDERS 00:56.73700:53.65300:52.93100:52.43203:38.312935
4Linus OSTLUND 00:54.91100:53.90200:54.33900:54.52203:40.1771331
5Jami KALLIOMÄKI 00:55.21500:54.20000:58.77600:52.85603:43.7931628
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Sami-Matti TROGEN 00:53.54900:51.19100:50.95400:53.66303:31.637440
2Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 00:54.78200:51.61800:51.78800:52.30603:32.857539
3William NILSSON 00:57.73700:53.46400:52.51900:53.26903:39.4241034
4Vasiliy GRYAZIN 00:55.75100:52.52400:55.29600:53.91903:40.0011232
5Mats OSKARSSON 00:53.67700:55.20600:52.76800:53.43703:40.2181430
PositionRace: 5LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Oliver ERIKSSON 00:52.70000:50.73600:50.87300:53.73903:30.580342
2Petter LEIRHOL 00:55.53200:55.73600:51.86800:52.50403:38.028836
3Stein FREDERIC AKRE00:58.79600:53.57700:55.29500:53.27503:43.4941529
4Martin ENLUND 01:04.81000:53.36100:51.77200:52.20703:44.7621727
5Fraser McCONNELL 00:55.15600:53.48900:58.77801:03.42803:53.3181925

Qualifying 1 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Martin ENLUND 00:50.85800:46.17200:46.59800:46.20603:12.081342
2William NILSSON 00:48.64100:46.33400:46.60500:49.46003:13.166638
3Mats OSKARSSON 00:49.10200:48.88200:46.92200:46.81303:13.902836
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Fraser McCONNELL 00:48.08500:46.43500:45.75400:49.00703:11.409245
2Petter LEIRHOL 00:48.88300:49.29900:46.28100:46.29603:12.930440
3Marcus HOGLUND 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002122
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Oliver ERIKSSON 00:48.09800:46.15000:45.84500:48.52603:10.662150
2Stein FREDERIC AKRE00:48.43000:49.09800:46.84100:46.63903:13.140539
3Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 00:48.62600:49.21100:46.68800:46.78403:13.553737
4Sami-Matti TROGEN 00:50.03500:47.01600:46.80900:49.54603:15.4721034
5Jimmie WALFRIDSON 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002022
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Simon OLOFSSON 00:52.24100:47.34100:46.95500:47.10803:15.8701133
2Jami KALLIOMÄKI 00:50.61300:47.57400:46.66400:49.72603:16.6811331
3Linus OSTLUND 00:52.55600:48.12600:47.02900:48.80303:18.7651529
4Morten ASKLUND 00:51.68800:48.58800:47.26300:53.21403:22.9241826
5Jesse KALLIO 01:05.50900:54.44300:52.91100:58.17903:53.1801925
PositionRace: 5LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Vasiliy GRYAZIN 00:51.94800:47.30700:46.69100:47.20703:15.392935
2Anders MICHALAK 00:49.09200:47.11900:46.90100:50.79303:15.9941232
3Steven VOLDERS 00:49.87400:47.78600:47.65700:50.77903:18.3131430
4Lars ERIK HAUG00:50.40100:47.61600:51.38900:47.36403:19.0771628
5Albert LLOVERA 00:51.37300:51.44500:48.09000:47.62503:20.8101727