Live Qualifying Results - TouringCar - HÖLJES

Final View Final race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 1 05:43.342 8
2. Magda ANDERSSON 2 05:43.933 5
3. Petter BRAUTEN 3 05:45.706 4
4. Torleif-Haugenes LONA 4 05:51.719 3
5. Kjetil LARSEN 5 05:54.726 2
6. Anders Nymoen 6 02:06.583 0

Semi Final 2 View Semi Final 2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Kjetil LARSEN 1 05:10.882 6
2. Torleif-Haugenes LONA 2 05:13.212 5
3. Anders Nymoen 3 05:14.405 4
4. Fredrik R.MAGNUSSEN 4 05:15.670 3
5. Steinar STOKKE 5 05:17.512 2
6. Daniel LUNDH 6 05:40.422 1

Semi Final 1 View Semi Final 1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 1 05:11.425 6
2. Magda ANDERSSON 2 05:12.786 5
3. Petter BRAUTEN 3 05:19.289 4
4. Per-Magne ROYRAS 4 05:19.759 3
5. Fredrik LARSSON 5 05:20.085 2
6. Philip GEHRMAN 6 00:00.000 1

Qualifying: Q4 View Q4 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 1 03:32.605 50
2. Per-Magne ROYRAS 2 03:34.862 45
3. Kjetil LARSEN 3 03:35.938 42
4. Anders Nymoen 4 03:36.235 40
5. Daniel LUNDH 5 03:36.311 39
6. Philip GEHRMAN 6 03:38.935 38
7. Fredrik LARSSON 7 03:40.120 37
8. Steinar STOKKE 8 03:41.997 36
9. Torleif-Haugenes LONA 9 03:42.225 35
10. Petter BRAUTEN 10 03:42.305 34
11. Jan-Emil WILSBERG 11 03:43.037 33
12. Sören HEDLUND 12 03:46.277 32
13. Sondre HANSEN 13 03:48.191 31
14. David S.NORDGÅRD 14 03:52.014 30
15. Magda ANDERSSON 15 03:57.337 29
16. Kai-Arne HOMME 16 03:57.597 28
17. Fredrik R.MAGNUSSEN 17 00:00.000 22
18. Aleksander BJORNSTAD 18 00:00.000 22
19. Camilla ANTONSEN 19 00:00.000 22
20. Christian SANDMO 20 00:00.000 0
21. Marius VARDEBERG 21 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q3 View Q3 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Steinar STOKKE 1 03:48.645 50
2. Philip GEHRMAN 2 03:49.299 45
3. Anders Nymoen 3 03:51.299 42
4. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 4 03:51.667 40
5. Fredrik R.MAGNUSSEN 5 03:52.153 39
6. Kjetil LARSEN 6 03:52.761 38
7. Fredrik LARSSON 7 03:53.277 37
8. Magda ANDERSSON 8 03:53.921 36
9. Torleif-Haugenes LONA 9 03:54.754 35
10. Per-Magne ROYRAS 10 03:55.875 34
11. Sondre HANSEN 11 03:57.026 33
12. Petter BRAUTEN 12 03:58.025 32
13. Christian SANDMO 13 04:00.822 31
14. Sören HEDLUND 14 04:08.514 30
15. Jan-Emil WILSBERG 15 04:08.568 29
16. Aleksander BJORNSTAD 16 04:21.990 28
17. Daniel LUNDH 17 00:00.000 22
18. Camilla ANTONSEN 18 00:00.000 22
19. Kai-Arne HOMME 19 00:00.000 22
20. David S.NORDGÅRD 20 00:00.000 22
21. Marius VARDEBERG 21 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q2 View Q2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Magda ANDERSSON 1 03:44.649 50
2. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 2 03:46.623 45
3. Torleif-Haugenes LONA 3 03:46.951 42
4. Kjetil LARSEN 4 03:48.549 40
5. Philip GEHRMAN 5 03:49.289 39
6. Christian SANDMO 6 03:49.361 38
7. Anders Nymoen 7 03:49.783 37
8. Fredrik R.MAGNUSSEN 8 03:49.991 36
9. Aleksander BJORNSTAD 9 03:51.657 35
10. Daniel LUNDH 10 03:52.244 34
11. Per-Magne ROYRAS 11 03:53.264 33
12. Fredrik LARSSON 12 03:54.045 32
13. Camilla ANTONSEN 13 03:54.083 31
14. Sören HEDLUND 14 03:55.004 30
15. Steinar STOKKE 15 03:55.270 29
16. Sondre HANSEN 16 03:55.394 28
17. Jan-Emil WILSBERG 17 03:59.326 27
18. Petter BRAUTEN 18 04:02.383 26
19. Kai-Arne HOMME 19 04:09.721 25
20. David S.NORDGÅRD 20 00:00.000 22
21. Marius VARDEBERG 21 00:00.000 22

Qualifying: Q1 View Q1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Torleif-Haugenes LONA 1 03:47.106 50
2. Magda ANDERSSON 2 03:47.812 45
3. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 3 03:49.233 42
4. Steinar STOKKE 4 03:49.664 40
5. Kjetil LARSEN 5 03:49.713 39
6. Per-Magne ROYRAS 6 03:50.854 38
7. David S.NORDGÅRD 7 03:51.861 37
8. Fredrik R.MAGNUSSEN 8 03:51.893 36
9. Aleksander BJORNSTAD 9 03:51.947 35
10. Petter BRAUTEN 10 03:52.562 34
11. Philip GEHRMAN 11 03:52.804 33
12. Camilla ANTONSEN 12 03:52.855 32
13. Sondre HANSEN 13 03:53.005 31
14. Fredrik LARSSON 14 03:57.635 30
15. Anders Nymoen 15 04:00.650 29
16. Daniel LUNDH 16 04:00.803 28
17. Sören HEDLUND 17 04:02.887 27
18. Christian SANDMO 18 04:03.439 26
19. Marius VARDEBERG 19 04:08.626 25
20. Jan-Emil WILSBERG 20 04:10.010 24
21. Kai-Arne HOMME 21 04:15.900 23

Championship Points

Driver PTS
Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 72
Magda ANDERSSON 61
Fredrik R.MAGNUSSEN 54
Per-Magne ROYRAS 51
Anders Nymoen BRÅTEN 44
Philip GEHRMAN 41
Daniel LUNDH 38
Torleif-Haugenes LONA 38
Kjetil LARSEN 32
David S.NORDGÅRD 27
Steinar STOKKE 25
Petter BRAUTEN 21
Christian SANDMO 20
Aleksander BJORNSTAD 19
Camilla ANTONSEN 13
Fredrik LARSSON 10
Sören HEDLUND 8
Sondre HANSEN 4
Jan-Emil WILSBERG 1
Marius VARDEBERG 0
Kai-Arne HOMME 0
Full Championship Standings

 

Intermediate Points

Rank DRIVER Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 QP IP
1. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 42 45 40 50 177 16
2. Torleif-Haugenes LONA 50 42 35 35 162 15
3. Magda ANDERSSON 45 50 36 29 160 14
4. Kjetil LARSEN 39 40 38 42 159 13
5. Philip GEHRMAN 33 39 45 38 155 12
6. Steinar STOKKE 40 29 50 36 155 11
7. Per-Magne ROYRAS 38 33 34 45 150 10
8. Anders Nymoen 29 37 42 40 148 9
9. Fredrik LARSSON 30 32 37 37 136 8
10. Fredrik R.MAGNUSSEN 36 36 39 22 133 7
11. Petter BRAUTEN 34 26 32 34 126 6
12. Daniel LUNDH 28 34 22 39 123 5
13. Sondre HANSEN 31 28 33 31 123 4
14. Aleksander BJORNSTAD 35 35 28 22 120 3
15. Sören HEDLUND 27 30 30 32 119 2
16. Jan-Emil WILSBERG 24 27 29 33 113 1
17. David S.NORDGÅRD 37 22 22 30 111 0
18. Camilla ANTONSEN 32 31 22 22 107 0
19. Kai-Arne HOMME 23 25 22 28 98 0
20. Christian SANDMO 26 38 31 0 95 0
21. Marius VARDEBERG 25 22 0 0 47 0

QP: Qualifying Points  IP: Intermediate Points

Download Race Results

download Official results
Download
download Results of FINAL
Download
download Grid for FINAL
Download
download Results of SEMI
Download
download Warm-up Laptimes
Download
download Grid for SEMI
Download
download Intermediate Results
Download
download Results of Q4
Download
download Grid for Q4
Download
download Result after Q3
Download
download Results of Q3
Download
download Grid for Q3
Download
download Free Practice Laptimes
Download
download Result after Q2
Download
download Results of Q2
Download
download Grid for Q2
Download
download Results of Q1
Download
download Grid for Q1
Download
download List of Starters
Download
download Results of Draw
Download