Live Qualifying Results - TouringCar - Hell

Final View Final race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Philip GEHRMAN 1 04:21.550 8
2. Per-Magne ROYRAS 2 04:23.010 5
3. Fredrik R.MAGNUSSEN 3 04:23.350 4
4. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 4 04:25.202 3
5. Daniel LUNDH 5 04:26.834 2
6. Anders-Nymoen BRÅTEN 6 02:11.034 1

Semi Final 2 View Semi Final 2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Per-Magne ROYRAS 1 04:25.508 6
2. Fredrik R.MAGNUSSEN 2 04:25.802 5
3. Daniel LUNDH 3 04:28.913 4
4. Christian SANDMO 4 04:43.840 3
5. Petter BRAUTEN 5 03:46.075 2
6. Magda ANDERSSON 6 02:11.767 1

Semi Final 1 View Semi Final 1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Philip GEHRMAN 1 04:21.014 6
2. Anders-Nymoen BRÅTEN 2 04:23.034 5
3. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 3 04:24.269 4
4. Torleif-Haugenes LONA 4 04:26.280 3
5. Aleksander BJORNSTAD 5 04:38.086 2
6. Steinar STOKKE 6 00:00.000 1

Qualifying: Q4 View Q4 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Anders-Nymoen BRÅTEN 1 02:58.527 50
2. Christian SANDMO 2 03:01.592 45
3. Magda ANDERSSON 3 03:01.828 42
4. Philip GEHRMAN 4 03:02.170 40
5. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 5 03:02.274 39
6. Steinar STOKKE 6 03:02.631 38
7. Fredrik R.MAGNUSSEN 7 03:02.772 37
8. Torleif-Haugenes LONA 8 03:03.098 36
9. Petter BRAUTEN 9 03:03.715 35
10. Aleksander BJORNSTAD 10 03:03.749 34
11. Daniel LUNDH 11 03:04.708 33
12. Per-Magne ROYRAS 12 03:05.378 32
13. Kjetil LARSEN 13 03:06.308 31
14. Sören HEDLUND 14 03:06.796 30
15. Camilla ANTONSEN 15 03:06.855 29
16. David S.NORDGÅRD 16 03:07.476 28
17. Kai-Arne HOMME 17 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q3 View Q3 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 1 03:00.740 50
2. Christian SANDMO 2 03:01.596 45
3. Steinar STOKKE 3 03:01.678 42
4. Anders-Nymoen BRÅTEN 4 03:02.201 40
5. Aleksander BJORNSTAD 5 03:02.242 39
6. Per-Magne ROYRAS 6 03:02.474 38
7. Magda ANDERSSON 7 03:02.876 37
8. Torleif-Haugenes LONA 8 03:03.312 36
9. David S.NORDGÅRD 9 03:04.094 35
10. Daniel LUNDH 10 03:04.824 34
11. Petter BRAUTEN 11 03:04.937 33
12. Sören HEDLUND 12 03:06.397 32
13. Philip GEHRMAN 13 00:00.000 26
14. Fredrik R.MAGNUSSEN 14 00:00.000 26
15. Kjetil LARSEN 15 00:00.000 26
16. Camilla ANTONSEN 16 00:00.000 26
17. Kai-Arne HOMME 17 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q2 View Q2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Philip GEHRMAN 1 03:01.069 50
2. Anders-Nymoen BRÅTEN 2 03:01.717 45
3. Fredrik R.MAGNUSSEN 3 03:02.178 42
4. Magda ANDERSSON 4 03:02.963 40
5. Christian SANDMO 5 03:04.603 39
6. Daniel LUNDH 6 03:05.440 38
7. Per-Magne ROYRAS 7 03:05.646 37
8. Torleif-Haugenes LONA 8 03:06.112 36
9. David S.NORDGÅRD 9 03:06.282 35
10. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 10 03:06.730 34
11. Steinar STOKKE 11 03:07.173 33
12. Aleksander BJORNSTAD 12 03:07.668 32
13. Kjetil LARSEN 13 03:08.589 31
14. Camilla ANTONSEN 14 03:08.953 30
15. Sören HEDLUND 15 03:09.795 29
16. Petter BRAUTEN 16 00:00.000 26
17. Kai-Arne HOMME 17 00:00.000 26

Qualifying: Q1 View Q1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Philip GEHRMAN 1 03:02.927 50
2. Fredrik R.MAGNUSSEN 2 03:03.664 45
3. Per-Magne ROYRAS 3 03:05.617 42
4. Magda ANDERSSON 4 03:05.626 40
5. Christian SANDMO 5 03:06.405 39
6. Torleif-Haugenes LONA 6 03:06.603 38
7. Daniel LUNDH 7 03:07.165 37
8. Steinar STOKKE 8 03:07.367 36
9. Petter BRAUTEN 9 03:07.872 35
10. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 10 03:07.915 34
11. Anders-Nymoen BRÅTEN 11 03:10.245 33
12. Sören HEDLUND 12 03:11.923 32
13. David S.NORDGÅRD 13 03:12.917 31
14. Kjetil LARSEN 14 03:18.483 30
15. Aleksander BJORNSTAD 15 03:22.228 29
16. Camilla ANTONSEN 16 03:23.872 28
17. Kai-Arne HOMME 17 03:26.950 27

Championship Points

Driver PTS
Fredrik R.MAGNUSSEN 44
Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 42
Per-Magne ROYRAS 38
Magda ANDERSSON 37
Daniel LUNDH 32
Anders-Nymoen BRÅTEN 31
Philip GEHRMAN 28
David S.NORDGÅRD 27
Christian SANDMO 20
Aleksander BJORNSTAD 16
Torleif-Haugenes LONA 15
Camilla ANTONSEN 13
Steinar STOKKE 12
Kjetil LARSEN 11
Petter BRAUTEN 7
Sören HEDLUND 6
Kai-Arne HOMME 0
Full Championship Standings

 

Intermediate Points

Rank DRIVER Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 QP IP
1. Anders-Nymoen BRÅTEN 33 45 40 50 168 16
2. Christian SANDMO 39 39 45 45 168 15
3. Philip GEHRMAN 50 50 26 40 166 14
4. Magda ANDERSSON 40 40 37 42 159 13
5. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 34 34 50 39 157 12
6. Fredrik R.MAGNUSSEN 45 42 26 37 150 11
7. Steinar STOKKE 36 33 42 38 149 10
8. Per-Magne ROYRAS 42 37 38 32 149 9
9. Torleif-Haugenes LONA 38 36 36 36 146 8
10. Daniel LUNDH 37 38 34 33 142 7
11. Aleksander BJORNSTAD 29 32 39 34 134 6
12. Petter BRAUTEN 35 26 33 35 129 5
13. David S.NORDGÅRD 31 35 35 28 129 4
14. Sören HEDLUND 32 29 32 30 123 3
15. Kjetil LARSEN 30 31 26 31 118 2
16. Camilla ANTONSEN 28 30 26 29 113 1
17. Kai-Arne HOMME 27 26 0 0 53 0

QP: Qualifying Points  IP: Intermediate Points

Download Race Results

download Official results
Download
download Results of FINAL
Download
download Grid for FINAL
Download
download Results of SEMI
Download
download Grid for SEMI
Download
download Intermediate Results
Download
download Results of Q4
Download
download Grid for Q4
Download
download Result after Q3
Download
download Results of Q3
Download
download Grid for Q3
Download
download Result after Q2
Download
download Results of Q2
Download
download Grid for Q2
Download
download Warm-up Laptimes
Download
download Results of Q1
Download
download Free Practice Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q1
Download
download List of Starters
Download
download Results of Draw
Download