Live Qualifying Results - TouringCar - Hell

Final View Final race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Christian SANDMO 1 04:25.705 8
2. Fredrik SALSTEN 2 04:26.375 5
3. Kjetil LARSEN 3 04:28.216 4
4. Fredrik MAGNUSSEN 4 04:28.876 3
5. Torleif LONA 5 04:30.578 2
6. Tom-Daniel TAANEVIK 6 01:39.434 1

Semi Final 2 View Semi Final 2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Fredrik SALSTEN 1 04:25.995 6
2. Torleif LONA 2 04:30.682 5
3. Tom-Daniel TAANEVIK 3 04:31.738 4
4. Daniel LUNDH 4 04:36.158 3
5. David NORDGARD 5 04:59.760 2
6. Anders BRATEN 6 00:52.534 1

Semi Final 1 View Semi Final 1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Fredrik MAGNUSSEN 1 04:26.522 6
2. Christian SANDMO 2 04:27.756 5
3. Kjetil LARSEN 3 04:30.905 4
4. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 4 04:31.294 3
5. Per-Magne ROYRAS 5 04:36.243 2
6. Magda ANDERSSON 6 04:39.162 1

Qualifying: Q4 View Q4 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Tom-Daniel TAANEVIK 1 03:00.168 50
2. Christian SANDMO 2 03:00.867 45
3. Fredrik MAGNUSSEN 3 03:01.248 42
4. David NORDGARD 4 03:01.939 40
5. Magda ANDERSSON 5 03:02.360 39
6. Torleif LONA 6 03:03.873 38
7. Jan GABRIELSEN 7 03:03.915 37
8. Kjetil LARSEN 8 03:04.625 36
9. Anders BRATEN 9 03:04.732 35
10. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 10 03:04.869 34
11. Per-Magne ROYRAS 11 03:06.016 33
12. Petter BRAUTEN 12 03:09.246 32
13. Lars ROSENDAHL 13 03:10.663 31
14. Daniel LUNDH 14 03:10.944 30
15. Fredrik SALSTEN 15 00:00.000 26
16. Philip GEHRMAN 16 00:00.000 0
17. Camilla ANTONSEN 17 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q3 View Q3 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Fredrik SALSTEN 1 03:01.029 50
2. Fredrik MAGNUSSEN 2 03:01.941 45
3. Christian SANDMO 3 03:02.043 42
4. Kjetil LARSEN 4 03:03.276 40
5. Jan GABRIELSEN 5 03:03.389 39
6. Tom-Daniel TAANEVIK 6 03:03.754 38
7. Torleif LONA 7 03:04.397 37
8. Anders BRATEN 8 03:04.883 36
9. Per-Magne ROYRAS 9 03:05.083 35
10. David NORDGARD 10 03:05.201 34
11. Magda ANDERSSON 11 03:05.241 33
12. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 12 03:06.147 32
13. Petter BRAUTEN 13 03:06.690 31
14. Daniel LUNDH 14 03:07.878 30
15. Lars ROSENDAHL 15 00:00.000 26
16. Philip GEHRMAN 16 00:00.000 0
17. Camilla ANTONSEN 17 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q2 View Q2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Christian SANDMO 1 03:02.696 50
2. Fredrik SALSTEN 2 03:03.687 45
3. Kjetil LARSEN 3 03:04.927 42
4. Torleif LONA 4 03:05.534 40
5. David NORDGARD 5 03:05.561 39
6. Fredrik MAGNUSSEN 6 03:05.924 38
7. Magda ANDERSSON 7 03:06.146 37
8. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 8 03:06.863 36
9. Anders BRATEN 9 03:07.315 35
10. Daniel LUNDH 10 03:08.300 34
11. Tom-Daniel TAANEVIK 11 03:08.641 33
12. Per-Magne ROYRAS 12 03:09.676 32
13. Petter BRAUTEN 13 03:10.992 31
14. Lars ROSENDAHL 14 03:12.271 30
15. Philip GEHRMAN 15 00:00.000 26
16. Jan GABRIELSEN 16 00:00.000 26
17. Camilla ANTONSEN 17 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q1 View Q1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Christian SANDMO 1 03:01.416 50
2. Fredrik SALSTEN 2 03:02.036 45
3. David NORDGARD 3 03:02.622 42
4. Magda ANDERSSON 4 03:03.123 40
5. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 5 03:04.297 39
6. Torleif LONA 6 03:04.676 38
7. Kjetil LARSEN 7 03:05.186 37
8. Fredrik MAGNUSSEN 8 03:05.875 36
9. Daniel LUNDH 9 03:05.935 35
10. Anders BRATEN 10 03:06.020 34
11. Petter BRAUTEN 11 03:07.896 33
12. Per-Magne ROYRAS 12 03:10.030 32
13. Lars ROSENDAHL 13 03:11.679 31
14. Philip GEHRMAN 14 03:20.987 30
15. Tom-Daniel TAANEVIK 15 00:00.000 26
16. Jan GABRIELSEN 16 00:00.000 26
17. Camilla ANTONSEN 17 00:00.000 0

Championship Points

Driver PTS
Fredrik SALSTEN 113
Fredrik MAGNUSSEN 87
David NORDGARD 84
Magda ANDERSSON 81
Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 80
Jan GABRIELSEN 64
Tom-Daniel TAANEVIK 62
Anders BRATEN 62
Daniel LUNDH 55
Philip GEHRMAN 54
Camilla ANTONSEN 52
Christian SANDMO 51
Kjetil LARSEN 45
Per-Magne ROYRAS 37
Torleif LONA 30
Lars ROSENDAHL 7
Petter BRAUTEN 3
Full Championship Standings

 

Intermediate Points

Rank DRIVER Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 QP IP
1. Christian SANDMO 50 50 42 45 187
2. Fredrik SALSTEN 45 45 50 26 166
3. Fredrik MAGNUSSEN 36 38 45 42 161
4. David NORDGARD 42 39 34 40 155
5. Kjetil LARSEN 37 42 40 36 155
6. Torleif LONA 38 40 37 38 153
7. Magda ANDERSSON 40 37 33 39 149
8. Tom-Daniel TAANEVIK 26 33 38 50 147
9. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 39 36 32 34 141
10. Anders BRATEN 34 35 36 35 140
11. Per-Magne ROYRAS 32 32 35 33 132
12. Daniel LUNDH 35 34 30 30 129
13. Jan GABRIELSEN 26 26 39 37 128
14. Petter BRAUTEN 33 31 31 32 127
15. Lars ROSENDAHL 31 30 26 31 118
16. Philip GEHRMAN 30 26 0 0 56
17. Camilla ANTONSEN 0 0 0 0 0

QP: Qualifying Points  IP: Intermediate Points

Download Race Results

download Official results
Download
download Results of FINAL
Download
download Grid for FINAL
Download
download Results of SEMI
Download
download Grid for SEMI
Download
download Intermediate Results
Download
download Results of Q4
Download
download Warm-up Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q4
Download
download Result after Q3
Download
download Results of Q3
Download
download Grid for Q3
Download
download Result after Q2
Download
download Results of Q2
Download
download Grid for Q2
Download
download Results of Q1
Download
download Free Practice Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q1
Download
download List of Starters
Download
download Results of Draw
Download