Live Qualifying Results - TouringCar - Hell

Final View Final race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Daniel HOLTEN 1 04:29.354 8
2. Jan-Emil WILSBERG 2 04:32.823 5
3. Steve VOLDERS 3 04:34.220 4
4. Fredrik R.MAGNUSSEN 4 04:34.708 3
5. Sivert SVARDAL 5 04:36.569 2
6. Anders BRATEN 6 04:02.280 1

Semi Final 2 View Semi Final 2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Anders BRATEN 1 04:29.499 6
2. Jan-Emil WILSBERG 2 04:30.747 5
3. Sivert SVARDAL 3 04:35.302 4
4. Sören HEDLUND 4 04:36.655 3
5. Fredrik SALSTEN 5 04:36.873 2
6. Tobias DAARBAK 6 04:39.288 1

Semi Final 1 View Semi Final 1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Daniel HOLTEN 1 04:28.639 6
2. Fredrik R.MAGNUSSEN 2 04:30.396 5
3. Steve VOLDERS 3 04:30.783 4
4. Daniel LUNDH 4 04:33.216 3
5. Camilla ANTONSEN 5 04:34.046 2
6. Fredrik AGEDAL 6 01:05.103 1

Qualifying: Q4 View Q4 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Jan-Emil WILSBERG 1 03:06.129 50
2. Fredrik SALSTEN 2 03:07.125 45
3. Daniel LUNDH 3 03:08.060 42
4. Fredrik AGEDAL 4 03:08.367 40
5. Camilla ANTONSEN 5 03:08.408 39
6. Tobias DAARBAK 6 03:08.636 38
7. Anders BRATEN 7 03:08.855 37
8. Sören HEDLUND 8 03:09.902 36
9. Sivert SVARDAL 9 03:11.554 35
10. Ernst-Atle LARSEN 10 03:13.115 34
11. Filip BAELUS 11 03:14.231 33
12. Steve VOLDERS 12 03:14.835 32
13. Jari JAAKKOLA 13 03:16.230 31
14. Per-Magne ROYRAS 14 03:14.017 30
15. Daniel HOLTEN 15 03:23.698 29
16. Jo VAN-DE-VEN 16 03:27.119 28
17. Kenneth JOHANSEN 17 00:00.000 25
18. Fredrik R.MAGNUSSEN 18 00:00.000 25

Qualifying: Q3 View Q3 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Daniel LUNDH 1 03:03.679 50
2. Daniel HOLTEN 2 03:04.733 45
3. Tobias DAARBAK 3 03:05.014 42
4. Fredrik R.MAGNUSSEN 4 03:05.063 40
5. Sivert SVARDAL 5 03:05.771 39
6. Anders BRATEN 6 03:05.813 38
7. Fredrik SALSTEN 7 03:06.215 37
8. Jan-Emil WILSBERG 8 03:06.345 36
9. Kenneth JOHANSEN 9 03:07.145 35
10. Camilla ANTONSEN 10 03:07.201 34
11. Fredrik AGEDAL 11 03:08.015 33
12. Steve VOLDERS 12 03:08.232 32
13. Per-Magne ROYRAS 13 03:09.872 31
14. Sören HEDLUND 14 03:10.043 30
15. Ernst-Atle LARSEN 15 03:10.891 29
16. Filip BAELUS 16 03:11.584 28
17. Jari JAAKKOLA 17 03:13.776 27
18. Jo VAN-DE-VEN 18 03:23.427 26

Qualifying: Q2 View Q2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Daniel LUNDH 1 03:03.476 50
2. Fredrik AGEDAL 2 03:04.133 45
3. Fredrik R.MAGNUSSEN 3 03:04.446 42
4. Anders BRATEN 4 03:04.654 40
5. Steve VOLDERS 5 03:05.765 39
6. Sivert SVARDAL 6 03:06.381 38
7. Jan-Emil WILSBERG 7 03:06.559 37
8. Tobias DAARBAK 8 03:07.159 36
9. Kenneth JOHANSEN 9 03:07.248 35
10. Per-Magne ROYRAS 10 03:07.523 34
11. Camilla ANTONSEN 11 03:08.780 33
12. Daniel HOLTEN 12 03:09.761 32
13. Ernst-Atle LARSEN 13 03:11.249 31
14. Sören HEDLUND 14 03:12.955 30
15. Filip BAELUS 15 03:13.669 29
16. Jari JAAKKOLA 16 03:15.380 28
17. Jo VAN-DE-VEN 17 03:17.161 27
18. Fredrik SALSTEN 18 00:00.000 25

Qualifying: Q1 View Q1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Steve VOLDERS 1 03:03.342 50
2. Daniel HOLTEN 2 03:03.516 45
3. Daniel LUNDH 3 03:03.940 42
4. Fredrik AGEDAL 4 03:04.592 40
5. Jan-Emil WILSBERG 5 03:05.031 39
6. Anders BRATEN 6 03:05.153 38
7. Camilla ANTONSEN 7 03:05.718 37
8. Tobias DAARBAK 8 03:05.868 36
9. Sivert SVARDAL 9 03:06.270 35
10. Fredrik SALSTEN 10 03:06.711 34
11. Fredrik R.MAGNUSSEN 11 03:06.730 33
12. Per-Magne ROYRAS 12 03:07.423 32
13. Sören HEDLUND 13 03:07.939 31
14. Ernst-Atle LARSEN 14 03:10.831 30
15. Filip BAELUS 15 03:11.254 29
16. Jari JAAKKOLA 16 03:13.634 28
17. Jo VAN-DE-VEN 17 00:00.000 25
18. Kenneth JOHANSEN 18 00:00.000 0

Championship Points

Driver PTS
Steve VOLDERS 46
Jan-Emil WILSBERG 42
Daniel LUNDH 41
Daniel HOLTEN 34
Sivert SVARDAL 33
Fredrik SALSTEN 32
Fredrik R.MAGNUSSEN 29
Camilla ANTONSEN 26
Per-Magne ROYRAS 23
Tobias DAARBAK 21
Anders BRATEN 20
Fredrik AGEDAL 15
Sören HEDLUND 8
Kenneth JOHANSEN 4
Jo VAN-DE-VEN 3
Ernst-Atle LARSEN 3
Filip BAELUS 2
Jari JAAKKOLA 1
Full Championship Standings

 

Intermediate Points

Rank DRIVER Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 QP IP
1. Daniel LUNDH 42 50 50 42 184 16
2. Jan-Emil WILSBERG 39 37 36 50 162 15
3. Fredrik AGEDAL 40 45 33 40 158 14
4. Anders BRATEN 38 40 38 37 153 13
5. Steve VOLDERS 50 39 32 32 153 12
6. Tobias DAARBAK 36 36 42 38 152 11
7. Daniel HOLTEN 45 32 45 29 151 10
8. Sivert SVARDAL 35 38 39 35 147 9
9. Camilla ANTONSEN 37 33 34 39 143 8
10. Fredrik SALSTEN 34 25 37 45 141 7
11. Fredrik R.MAGNUSSEN 33 42 40 25 140 6
12. Sören HEDLUND 31 30 30 36 127 5
13. Per-Magne ROYRAS 32 34 31 30 127 4
14. Ernst-Atle LARSEN 30 31 29 34 124 3
15. Filip BAELUS 29 29 28 33 119 2
16. Jari JAAKKOLA 28 28 27 31 114 1
17. Jo VAN-DE-VEN 25 27 26 28 106 0
18. Kenneth JOHANSEN 0 35 35 25 95 0

QP: Qualifying Points  IP: Intermediate Points

Download Race Results

download Official results
Download
download Results of FINAL
Download
download Grid for FINAL
Download
download Results of SEMI
Download
download Warm-up Laptimes
Download
download Grid for SEMI
Download
download Intermediate Results
Download
download Results of Q4
Download
download Grid for Q4
Download
download Result after Q3
Download
download Results of Q3
Download
download Grid for Q3
Download
download Result after Q2
Download
download Results of Q2
Download
download Free Practice 2 Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q2
Download
download Results of Q1
Download
download Grid for Q1
Download
download Free Practice Laptimes
Download
download List of Starters
Download
download Results of Draw
Download