Live Qualifying Results - TouringCar - Bikernieki National Sports Base

Final View Final race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Fredrik R.MAGNUSSEN 1 06:01.979 8
2. Magda ANDERSSON 2 06:08.016 5
3. Philip GEHRMAN 3 06:10.417 4
4. Torleif-Haugenes LONA 4 01:08.204 3
5. Per-Magne ROYRAS 5 06:17.492 0
6. Kjetil LARSEN 6 06:23.113 0

Semi Final 2 View Semi Final 2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Magda ANDERSSON 1 06:05.512 6
2. Philip GEHRMAN 2 06:07.442 5
3. Per-Magne ROYRAS 3 06:09.047 4
4. David S.NORDGÅRD 4 06:17.764 3
5. Camilla ANTONSEN 5 06:21.694 2
6. Daniel LUNDH 6 06:24.159 1

Semi Final 1 View Semi Final 1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Kjetil LARSEN 1 06:06.715 6
2. Torleif-Haugenes LONA 2 06:08.046 5
3. Fredrik R.MAGNUSSEN 3 06:08.350 4
4. Petter BRAUTEN 4 06:12.003 3
5. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 5 06:18.129 2
6. Anders-Nymoen BRÅTEN 6 04:10.368 0

Qualifying: Q4 View Q4 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Philip GEHRMAN 1 04:21.469 50
2. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 2 04:23.068 45
3. Kjetil LARSEN 3 04:23.598 42
4. Per-Magne ROYRAS 4 04:24.384 40
5. Camilla ANTONSEN 5 04:25.537 39
6. Anders-Nymoen BRÅTEN 6 04:26.224 38
7. Magda ANDERSSON 7 04:27.094 37
8. David S.NORDGÅRD 8 04:27.134 36
9. Petter BRAUTEN 9 04:30.056 35
10. Torleif-Haugenes LONA 10 04:31.517 34
11. Daniel LUNDH 11 04:37.861 33
12. Steinar STOKKE 12 00:00.000 29
13. Fredrik R.MAGNUSSEN 13 00:00.000 29
14. Sören HEDLUND 14 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q3 View Q3 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Kjetil LARSEN 1 03:47.409 50
2. Per-Magne ROYRAS 2 03:50.279 45
3. Fredrik R.MAGNUSSEN 3 03:50.997 42
4. David S.NORDGÅRD 4 03:51.549 40
5. Daniel LUNDH 5 03:52.046 39
6. Magda ANDERSSON 6 03:52.239 38
7. Anders-Nymoen BRÅTEN 7 03:52.602 37
8. Torleif-Haugenes LONA 8 03:52.606 36
9. Petter BRAUTEN 9 03:52.668 35
10. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 10 03:53.802 34
11. Steinar STOKKE 11 03:53.904 33
12. Camilla ANTONSEN 12 03:54.869 32
13. Philip GEHRMAN 13 00:00.000 29
14. Sören HEDLUND 14 00:00.000 29

Qualifying: Q2 View Q2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 1 03:47.761 50
2. Per-Magne ROYRAS 2 03:52.499 45
3. Kjetil LARSEN 3 03:52.980 42
4. Anders-Nymoen BRÅTEN 4 03:53.317 40
5. Daniel LUNDH 5 03:53.673 39
6. Philip GEHRMAN 6 03:54.023 38
7. Petter BRAUTEN 7 03:54.603 37
8. Fredrik R.MAGNUSSEN 8 03:55.357 36
9. Steinar STOKKE 9 03:56.445 35
10. Camilla ANTONSEN 10 03:56.752 34
11. Sören HEDLUND 11 03:57.670 33
12. Magda ANDERSSON 12 03:57.949 32
13. Torleif-Haugenes LONA 13 03:59.339 31
14. David S.NORDGÅRD 14 04:58.879 30

Qualifying: Q1 View Q1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Kjetil LARSEN 1 03:48.549 50
2. Daniel LUNDH 2 03:50.504 45
3. Fredrik R.MAGNUSSEN 3 03:51.232 42
4. Per-Magne ROYRAS 4 03:51.586 40
5. Torleif-Haugenes LONA 5 03:52.246 39
6. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 6 03:52.751 38
7. Magda ANDERSSON 7 03:53.994 37
8. Petter BRAUTEN 8 03:54.818 36
9. David S.NORDGÅRD 9 03:55.937 35
10. Camilla ANTONSEN 10 03:56.201 34
11. Sören HEDLUND 11 03:58.935 33
12. Steinar STOKKE 12 04:00.318 32
13. Philip GEHRMAN 13 04:01.221 31
14. Anders-Nymoen BRÅTEN 14 04:02.976 30

Championship Points

Driver PTS
Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 88
Magda ANDERSSON 81
Fredrik R.MAGNUSSEN 78
Per-Magne ROYRAS 70
Philip GEHRMAN 61
Kjetil LARSEN 54
Anders-Nymoen BRÅTEN 54
Daniel LUNDH 52
Torleif-Haugenes LONA 52
David S.NORDGÅRD 37
Petter BRAUTEN 32
Steinar STOKKE 29
Camilla ANTONSEN 20
Sören HEDLUND 11
Full Championship Standings

 

Intermediate Points

Rank DRIVER Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 QP IP
1. Kjetil LARSEN 50 42 50 42 184 16
2. Per-Magne ROYRAS 40 45 45 40 170 15
3. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 38 50 34 45 167 14
4. Daniel LUNDH 45 39 39 33 156 13
5. Fredrik R.MAGNUSSEN 42 36 42 29 149 12
6. Philip GEHRMAN 31 38 29 50 148 11
7. Anders-Nymoen BRÅTEN 30 40 37 38 145 10
8. Magda ANDERSSON 37 32 38 37 144 9
9. Petter BRAUTEN 36 37 35 35 143 8
10. David S.NORDGÅRD 35 30 40 36 141 7
11. Torleif-Haugenes LONA 39 31 36 34 140 6
12. Camilla ANTONSEN 34 34 32 39 139 5
13. Steinar STOKKE 32 35 33 29 129 4
14. Sören HEDLUND 33 33 29 0 95 3

QP: Qualifying Points  IP: Intermediate Points

Download Race Results

download Results of FINAL
Download
download Official results
Download
download Grid for FINAL
Download
download Results of SEMI
Download
download Grid for SEMI
Download
download Intermediate Results
Download
download Results of Q4
Download
download Warm-up Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q4
Download
download Result after Q3
Download
download Results of Q3
Download
download Grid for Q3
Download
download Result after Q2
Download
download Results of Q2
Download
download Grid for Q2
Download
download Results of Q1
Download
download Free Practice Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q1
Download
download List of Starters
Download
download Results of Draw
Download