Live Qualifying Results - TouringCar - Estering

Final View Final race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 1 04:18.910 8
2. David NORDGÅRD 2 04:20.029 5
3. Anders-Nymoen BRATEN 3 04:22.947 4
4. Philip GEHRMAN 4 04:26.437 3
5. Steve VOLDERS 5 04:27.231 2
6. Kjetil LARSEN 6 04:18.807 1

Semi Final 2 View Semi Final 2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Kjetil LARSEN 1 04:25.339 6
2. David NORDGÅRD 2 04:27.279 5
3. Steve VOLDERS 3 04:27.922 4
4. Per-Magne RØYRÅS 4 04:30.933 3
5. Sören HEDLUND 5 04:35.420 2
6. Fredrik SALSTEN 6 00:06.756 1

Semi Final 1 View Semi Final 1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Anders-Nymoen BRATEN 1 04:23.160 6
2. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 2 04:25.165 5
3. Philip GEHRMAN 3 04:25.367 4
4. Lars-Øivind ENERBERG 4 04:43.550 3
5. Ralf EVERS 5 05:02.231 2
6. Steinar STOKKE 6 00:00.000 1

Qualifying: Q4 View Q4 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Steve VOLDERS 1 03:08.180 50
2. Lars-Øivind ENERBERG 2 03:08.681 45
3. David NORDGÅRD 3 03:10.100 42
4. Anders-Nymoen BRATEN 4 03:10.761 40
5. Fredrik SALSTEN 5 03:11.268 39
6. Philip GEHRMAN 6 03:12.340 38
7. Kjetil LARSEN 7 03:15.393 37
8. Per-Magne RØYRÅS 8 03:18.157 36
9. Sören HEDLUND 9 03:18.985 35
10. Steinar STOKKE 10 03:29.943 34
11. Ralf EVERS 11 03:30.811 33
12. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 12 03:51.669 32

Qualifying: Q3 View Q3 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 1 02:56.914 50
2. Anders-Nymoen BRATEN 2 02:56.995 45
3. Lars-Øivind ENERBERG 3 02:57.531 42
4. Kjetil LARSEN 4 02:59.885 40
5. Philip GEHRMAN 5 03:00.335 39
6. Fredrik SALSTEN 6 03:00.974 38
7. Steinar STOKKE 7 03:01.260 37
8. Sören HEDLUND 8 03:02.382 36
9. Per-Magne RØYRÅS 9 03:07.896 35
10. Ralf EVERS 10 03:19.121 34
11. David NORDGÅRD 11 03:31.183 33
12. Steve VOLDERS 12 03:00.611 32

Qualifying: Q2 View Q2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Anders-Nymoen BRATEN 1 02:59.224 50
2. Steve VOLDERS 2 03:00.192 45
3. Kjetil LARSEN 3 03:00.447 42
4. David NORDGÅRD 4 03:01.061 40
5. Lars-Øivind ENERBERG 5 03:01.812 39
6. Fredrik SALSTEN 6 03:03.636 38
7. Steinar STOKKE 7 03:03.641 37
8. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 8 03:03.987 36
9. Philip GEHRMAN 9 03:04.575 35
10. Sören HEDLUND 10 03:05.759 34
11. Ralf EVERS 11 03:21.839 33
12. Per-Magne RØYRÅS 12 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q1 View Q1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. David NORDGÅRD 1 03:06.088 50
2. Anders-Nymoen BRATEN 2 03:06.482 45
3. Steve VOLDERS 3 03:07.609 42
4. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 4 03:09.794 40
5. Lars-Øivind ENERBERG 5 03:10.456 39
6. Philip GEHRMAN 6 03:10.548 38
7. Steinar STOKKE 7 03:12.330 37
8. Sören HEDLUND 8 03:13.514 36
9. Kjetil LARSEN 9 03:14.745 35
10. Fredrik SALSTEN 10 03:19.409 34
11. Ralf EVERS 11 03:32.824 33
12. Per-Magne RØYRÅS 12 03:47.483 32

Championship Points

Driver PTS
Lars-Øivind ENERBERG 123
Anders-Nymoen BRATEN 107
Philip GEHRMAN 104
Steve VOLDERS 91
David NORDGÅRD 86
Kjetil LARSEN 82
Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 79
Steinar STOKKE 60
Per-Magne RØYRÅS 49
Fredrik SALSTEN 10
Sören HEDLUND 9
Ralf EVERS 8
Full Championship Standings

 

Intermediate Points

Rank DRIVER Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 QP IP
1. Anders-Nymoen BRATEN 45 50 45 40 180 16
2. Steve VOLDERS 42 45 32 50 169 15
3. Lars-Øivind ENERBERG 39 39 42 45 165 14
4. David NORDGÅRD 50 40 33 42 165 13
5. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 40 36 50 32 158 12
6. Kjetil LARSEN 35 42 40 37 154 11
7. Philip GEHRMAN 38 35 39 38 150 10
8. Fredrik SALSTEN 34 38 38 39 149 9
9. Steinar STOKKE 37 37 37 34 145 8
10. Sören HEDLUND 36 34 36 35 141 7
11. Ralf EVERS 33 33 34 33 133 6
12. Per-Magne RØYRÅS 32 0 35 36 103 5

QP: Qualifying Points  IP: Intermediate Points

Download Race Results

download Provisional standing
Download
download Official results
Download
download Results of FINAL
Download
download Grid for FINAL
Download
download Results of SEMI
Download
download Grid for SEMI
Download
download Intermediate Results
Download
download Results of Q4
Download
download Warm-up Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q4
Download
download Result after Q3
Download
download Results of Q3
Download
download Grid for Q3
Download
download Result after Q2
Download
download Results of Q2
Download
download Grid for Q2
Download
download Results of Q1
Download
download Free Practice Laptimes
Download
download List of Starters
Download
download Grid for Q1
Download