Live Qualifying Results - TouringCar - Lydden Hill

Final View Final race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Lars-Øivind ENERBERG 1 04:42.900 8
2. Steve VOLDERS 2 04:44.292 5
3. Kjetil LARSEN 3 04:45.939 4
4. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 4 04:46.525 3
5. Anders-Nymoen BRATEN 5 04:47.420 2
6. David NORDGÅRD 6 04:51.051 1

Semi Final 2 View Semi Final 2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Kjetil LARSEN 1 04:44.883 6
2. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 2 04:46.712 5
3. Anders-Nymoen BRATEN 3 04:47.437 4
4. Philip GEHRMAN 4 04:49.376 3
5. Mandy KASSE 5 04:59.538 2

Semi Final 1 View Semi Final 1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Steve VOLDERS 1 04:42.961 6
2. Lars-Øivind ENERBERG 2 04:44.828 5
3. David NORDGÅRD 3 04:49.485 4
4. Steinar STOKKE 4 04:49.801 3
5. Per-Magne RØYRÅS 5 00:00.000 2

Qualifying: Q4 View Q4 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Steve VOLDERS 1 03:10.649 50
2. Lars-Øivind ENERBERG 2 03:11.865 45
3. Steinar STOKKE 3 03:13.775 42
4. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 4 03:15.417 40
5. David NORDGÅRD 5 03:15.867 39
6. Per-Magne RØYRÅS 6 03:16.286 38
7. Anders-Nymoen BRATEN 7 03:16.819 37
8. Kjetil LARSEN 8 03:16.894 36
9. Mandy KASSE 9 03:22.272 35
10. Philip GEHRMAN 10 00:00.000 33

Qualifying: Q3 View Q3 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Anders-Nymoen BRATEN 1 03:15.028 50
2. Steinar STOKKE 2 03:15.044 45
3. Lars-Øivind ENERBERG 3 03:15.241 42
4. David NORDGÅRD 4 03:15.585 40
5. Per-Magne RØYRÅS 5 03:15.882 39
6. Philip GEHRMAN 6 03:15.906 38
7. Kjetil LARSEN 7 03:16.122 37
8. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 8 03:16.295 36
9. Steve VOLDERS 9 03:17.094 35
10. Mandy KASSE 10 03:23.256 34

Qualifying: Q2 View Q2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Lars-Øivind ENERBERG 1 03:10.986 50
2. Steve VOLDERS 2 03:12.524 45
3. Anders-Nymoen BRATEN 3 03:14.010 42
4. Philip GEHRMAN 4 03:14.623 40
5. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 5 03:15.347 39
6. Kjetil LARSEN 6 03:16.570 38
7. David NORDGÅRD 7 03:17.181 37
8. Steinar STOKKE 8 03:17.660 36
9. Per-Magne RØYRÅS 9 03:18.249 35
10. Mandy KASSE 10 03:22.709 34

Qualifying: Q1 View Q1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Lars-Øivind ENERBERG 1 03:11.439 50
2. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 2 03:14.851 45
3. Philip GEHRMAN 3 03:16.015 42
4. Anders-Nymoen BRATEN 4 03:16.253 40
5. Kjetil LARSEN 5 03:16.725 39
6. Steve VOLDERS 6 03:16.906 38
7. Mandy KASSE 7 03:22.956 37
8. David NORDGÅRD 8 03:36.529 36
9. Steinar STOKKE 9 00:00.000 33
10. Per-Magne RØYRÅS 10 00:00.000 33

Championship Points

Driver PTS
Lars-Øivind ENERBERG 77
Anders-Nymoen BRATEN 68
Philip GEHRMAN 62
Steve VOLDERS 55
Kjetil LARSEN 54
David NORDGÅRD 43
Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 40
Per-Magne RØYRÅS 33
Steinar STOKKE 33
Mandy KASSE 22
Full Championship Standings

 

Intermediate Points

Rank DRIVER Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 QP IP
1. Lars-Øivind ENERBERG 50 50 42 45 187 16
2. Anders-Nymoen BRATEN 40 42 50 37 169 15
3. Steve VOLDERS 38 45 35 50 168 14
4. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 45 39 36 40 160 13
5. Steinar STOKKE 33 36 45 42 156 12
6. Philip GEHRMAN 42 40 38 33 153 11
7. David NORDGÅRD 36 37 40 39 152 10
8. Kjetil LARSEN 39 38 37 36 150 9
9. Per-Magne RØYRÅS 33 35 39 38 145 8
10. Mandy KASSE 37 34 34 35 140 7

QP: Qualifying Points  IP: Intermediate Points

Download Race Results

download Official results
Download
download Results of FINAL
Download
download Grid for FINAL
Download
download Results of SEMI
Download
download Grid for SEMI
Download
download Intermediate Results
Download
download Results of Q4
Download
download Warm-up Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q4
Download
download Result after Q3
Download
download Results of Q3
Download
download Grid for Q3
Download
download Result after Q2
Download
download Results of Q2
Download
download Grid for Q2
Download
download Results of Q1
Download
download Free Practice Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q1
Download
download List of Starters
Download
download Results of Draw
Download